51,373

Edinburg, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $665,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft

    13601 N 41st Ln, Edinburg, TX 78541

    (3 bed 4 bath + Office & Swimming Pool on Half Acre Lot) Welcome to this stunning 2017-built home located in a gated subdivision. Constructed with Hebel panels & stucco + a clay tile roof, this residence blends beauty and durability. Step inside to find elegant porcelain tile flooring and granite countertops throughout, complemented by beautiful fixtures & stainless-steel kitchen appliances. Each

    Agent Photo

    Mark Cardenas

    Exp Realty Llc

    (956) 597-7009

    13601 N 41st Ln, Edinburg, TX 78541
  • /15

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    12603 N 33rd Ln Unit 1, Edinburg, TX 78541

    1st Month Free with 13 Month LeaseWelcome to 12603 N. 33rd, a stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment located in the vibrant city of McAllen, TX. This apartment boasts a modern open floor plan, high ceilings, and contemporary fixtures that create a stylish and comfortable living space. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, including a refrigerator, microwave,

    (956) 201-8843

    12603 N 33rd Ln Unit 1, Edinburg, TX 78541
  • /20

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2820 Joan Dr, Edinburg, TX 78541

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,820

    Last Listing Agent Omar Govea Big Realty

    2820 Joan Dr, Edinburg, TX 78541
    • /23

      Est $465,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      5419 Mauritius Ln, Edinburg, TX 78542

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5419 Mauritius Ln, Edinburg, TX 78542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 353 Days On Market

  • /30

    $139,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft

    4122 Tagle St, Edinburg, TX 78541

    Charming completely remodeled home situated on a desirable corner lot in an established neighborhood! This beautiful property features a brand-new metal roof, new windows, doors, flooring, and updated countertops, offering modern style and peace of mind. The spacious layout provides a comfortable and inviting atmosphere perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy a great backyard with

    Agent Photo

    Angela Navarrete

    Keller Williams Realty Rgv

    (956) 539-3842

    4122 Tagle St, Edinburg, TX 78541
  • /16

    $800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    915 Lexington Cir Unit 1, Edinburg, TX 78539

    Property Id: 2204469$800 PLUS $250 gift cardMESSAGE EDNA AT FOR LEASING INFO AND INCOME VERIFICATIONTwo bedroom two bath inside Sugar Hill Estates.Corner of Sugar and Sprague in Edinburg TXLocated walking distance to South Texas ISD magnet schools across from Sugar Road.Behind Walmart on 107 and Sugar.Walking distance to UTRGV and many other area business

    (956) 476-3925

    915 Lexington Cir Unit 1, Edinburg, TX 78539
  • /22

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7502 Heisman Ln, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rodrigo Garza Saenz Blue Diamond Realty Group Llc

    7502 Heisman Ln, Edinburg, TX 78542
    • /21

      Est $328,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      13904 N 39th St, Edinburg, TX 78541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13904 N 39th St, Edinburg, TX 78541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /18

    $464,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft

    6308 Athena Ave, Edinburg, TX 78542

    Stunning 4 bedroom home with half acre lot for sale in Edinburg, TX! Step into this beautiful home offering modern design, space, and comfort on a half-acre lot. This thoughtfully designed property features 4 very spacious bedrooms ideal for families, guests, or a home office setup. Nice tile flooring throughout for a clean, polished look. High ceilings that enhance the open-concept layout and

    Agent Photo

    Mario Baez

    Exp Realty Llc

    (956) 672-7668

    6308 Athena Ave, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /13

    $995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    415 Teague Ave Unit 3, Edinburg, TX 78539

    1st Month Free with 13 Month LeaseWelcome to 415 Teague, a stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment located in the vibrant city of Edinburg, TX. This apartment is nestled within a secure, gated subdivision and offers a host of modern amenities. The open floor plan is accentuated by vaulted ceilings and modern fixtures, creating a spacious and inviting atmosphere. The

    (956) 374-2704

    415 Teague Ave Unit 3, Edinburg, TX 78539
  • /6

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5114 E Iowa Rd, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $39/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,916

    Last Listing Agent Homero Olivares Tnt Real Estate

    5114 E Iowa Rd, Edinburg, TX 78542
    • /20

      Est $326,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      13808 N 40th St, Edinburg, TX 78541

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13808 N 40th St, Edinburg, TX 78541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /6

    $115,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $230,000 per Acre

    12515 Mile 10 1 2 N, Edinburg, TX 78541

    Established 1/2 acre lot with utilities set up ready to make it your own.

    Agent Photo

    Veronica Alonzo

    Shalom Realty & Investments Llc

    (956) 695-1499

    12515 Mile 10 1 2 N, Edinburg, TX 78541
  • /14

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 766 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2312 S Oakview Dr Unit 1, Edinburg, TX 78542

    1/2 off 1st Month`s RentWelcome to 2312 Oakview, a premium one-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment located in the vibrant city of Edinburg, TX. This condo-quality residence boasts a modern open floor plan, high ceilings, and contemporary fixtures that create a stylish and comfortable living environment. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, including a

    (956) 670-3793

    2312 S Oakview Dr Unit 1, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /2

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    714 Maple St, Edinburg, TX 78539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,536

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rodriguez Jsl Living, Llc

    714 Maple St, Edinburg, TX 78539
    • /23

      Est $339,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      2913 Ocean View Dr, Edinburg, TX 78539

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2913 Ocean View Dr, Edinburg, TX 78539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /6

    $55,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    3606 Lupita St, Edinburg, TX 78542

    For Sale: 3606 Lupita St, Edinburg, TX — Investor Special on a Large Lot! Calling all investors and aspiring homeowners—here’s your chance to create value at a great price. This unfinished 3-bedroom, 1-bath frame home sits on a spacious cul-de-sac lot and is conveniently located near the expressway for easy commuting and quick access to town. With plenty of room to improve and customize, this

    Agent Photo

    Mario Baez

    Exp Realty Llc

    (956) 692-0735

    3606 Lupita St, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /13

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2908 S Links Dr Unit 2, Edinburg, TX 78542

    1st Month Free with 13 Month LeaseDiscover 2908 Links this 3-bedroom, 2-bath apartment in Edinburg, TX offering a comfortable open floor plan and a living room that flows into a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances — refrigerator, stove/oven, and microwave. The primary suite includes a master bath and walk-in closet. Additional conveniences include central AC, ceiling fans,

    (956) 705-3792

    2908 S Links Dr Unit 2, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /28

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2309 S Cartier Dr, Edinburg, TX NULL

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

    2309 S Cartier Dr, Edinburg, TX NULL
    • /16

      Est $341,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      3023 Whitewing Ave, Edinburg, TX 78539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3023 Whitewing Ave, Edinburg, TX 78539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /16

    $112,500

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 728 Sq Ft

    6318 Earth Dr, Edinburg, TX 78542

    Home on large lot being sold AS IS. Will make an good investment property.

    Agent Photo

    Elena Thomson

    Star Properties Real Estate

    (956) 676-3124

    6318 Earth Dr, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /20

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3417 Golden Nugget Unit 2, Edinburg, TX 78541

    1st Month Free with 13 Month LeaseDiscover 3417 Golden Nugget this 3-bedroom, 2-bath apartment in a gated community in Edinburg. The open floor plan and high ceilings create an airy living space with hardwood floors, modern fixtures, and ceiling fans throughout. The kitchen includes stainless steel appliances, refrigerator, microwave, and stove/oven. A washer and dryer are included,

    (956) 705-3973

    3417 Golden Nugget Unit 2, Edinburg, TX 78541
  • /24

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    568 Kiki St, Edinburg, TX 78539

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Carrillo Alta Real Estate, Llc

    568 Kiki St, Edinburg, TX 78539
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Loyola Dr, Edinburg, TX 78541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1014 Loyola Dr, Edinburg, TX 78541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /7

    $1,500,000

    • Land
    • 32.56 Acres
    • $46,069 per Acre

    0000 E Monte Cristo Rd, Edinburg, TX 78542

    WOW! Exceptional Investment Opportunity—32.5 acres in a rapidly growing corridor off Monte Cristo Rd in Edinburg, TX. Priced aggressively at just $46,153 per acre, this property offers outstanding potential for development and long-term appreciation. Ideally positioned adjacent to the Monte Cristo Golf and Country Club, this tract is perfect for a future residential subdivision or investment

    Agent Photo

    Frank Garcia

    Frank Garcia

    (956) 392-0244

    0000 E Monte Cristo Rd, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /15

    $950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 917 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2201 N Fulton St Unit 6, Edinburg, TX 78541

    1st Month Free with 13 Month LeaseWelcome to 2201 N Fulton, our beautiful 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment in Edinburg, TX. This condo-quality unit features an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings, a spacious living room, and a master bath for added convenience. The kitchen comes equipped with stainless steel appliances, including a stove/oven, refrigerator, and microwave. Stay

    (956) 672-7185

    2201 N Fulton St Unit 6, Edinburg, TX 78541
  • /9

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    8201 E Alberta Rd, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • Land
    • 4.73 Acres
    • $58,140 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,566

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Gonzalez Exp Realty Llc

    8201 E Alberta Rd, Edinburg, TX 78542
    • /11

      Est $162,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Lee Cir, Edinburg, TX 78539

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1121 Lee Cir, Edinburg, TX 78539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /11

    $264,999

    • Land
    • 10.1 Acres
    • $26,238 per Acre

    Lot 6 Brushline Rd, Edinburg, TX 78542

    Welcome to the stunning gated 10-acre residential lot inside Vista Bonita Ranches. This gated community offers a total of 14 lots with a single street going in and out of the subdivision. Vista Bonita Ranches is in a prime location that caters to both your comfort and convenience while offering a blend of modern living and natural beauty. Vista Bonita Ranches is a beautiful new gated subdivision

    Agent Photo

    Astrid Munoz

    Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    (956) 304-6766

    Lot 6 Brushline Rd, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /13

    $895 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    506 Peabody Ave Unit 4, Edinburg, TX 78539

    1st Month Free with 13 Month Lease506 Peabody in Edinburg, TX is a spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath apartment with an open floor plan and vaulted ceilings. The unit features a full kitchen with granite countertops, stove/oven, microwave and refrigerator, plus modern fixtures and tile flooring throughout. Convenience amenities include an in-unit washer and dryer, central AC, ceiling fans,

    (956) 649-8609

    506 Peabody Ave Unit 4, Edinburg, TX 78539
  • /10

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1125 W Schunior St, Edinburg, TX 78541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,402

    Last Listing Agent Richard Garza Bic Realty

    1125 W Schunior St, Edinburg, TX 78541
    • /33

      Est $196,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      6011 E Sunrise Cir, Edinburg, TX 78542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6011 E Sunrise Cir, Edinburg, TX 78542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /23

    $199,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    14102 Clover, Edinburg, TX 78542

    Charming Home for Sale in Edinburg, TX – Income-Producing Opportunity! Discover this inviting home set on a spacious half-acre lot in Edinburg, TX! Featuring 3 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, and an oversized carport that accommodates up to 4 vehicles—plus an additional carport—this property is perfect for families and those needing extra space. Step inside to find a thoughtfully designed layout with a

    Agent Photo

    Mario Baez

    Exp Realty Llc

    (956) 673-0376

    14102 Clover, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /15

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2908 S Links Dr Unit 3, Edinburg, TX 78542

    1st Month Free with 13 Month LeaseDiscover 2908 Link comfortable living in Edinburg, TX with this 3-bedroom, 2-bath apartment offering an open floor plan and central AC. The unit includes stainless steel appliances—refrigerator, stove/oven, and microwave—plus a washer and dryer and ceiling fans throughout. The primary bedroom features a master bath and walk-in closet. This

    (956) 707-1057

    2908 S Links Dr Unit 3, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /3

    $77,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4741 S Brazos Rd, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • Land
    • 6,233 Sq Ft
    • $544,375 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,000

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Casanova Keller Williams Realty RGV

    4741 S Brazos Rd, Edinburg, TX 78542
    • /4

      Est $176,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 N Sharp Rd, Edinburg, TX 78542

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      920 N Sharp Rd, Edinburg, TX 78542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114 Days On Market

  • /2

    $2,650,000

    • Land
    • 14.96 Acres
    • $177,139 per Acre

    3300 N Closner Blvd, Edinburg, TX 78541

    Looking for land to develop? Look no further than this 15+/- acre parcel, begging to be developed. Ideal for retail, office building, or warehouse opportunities. Situated in North Edinburg, with frontage on N. Closner Blvd, the location cannot be beat! With close proximity to expressway, this is the perfect site to serve potential clients from all over the RGV

    Agent Photo

    Astrid Munoz

    Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    (956) 923-3930

    3300 N Closner Blvd, Edinburg, TX 78541
  • /9

    $875 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3151 Regal Dr Unit A, Edinburg, TX 78539

    Property Id: 16235942 Bed 2 Bath Duplex Prime Location in Edinburg near UTRGV, multiple hospitals and HEB! Community is gated. Pool available (separate yearly fee applies.) 2 Bed / 2 Bath.2 covered parking spaces.Tenant responsible for own utilities.Trash pickup included.Deposit $500.Month to month lease.Cat friendly.Non smoking unit.Standard

    (956) 766-4752

    3151 Regal Dr Unit A, Edinburg, TX 78539
  • /14

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1814 W Pecador Dr, Edinburg, TX 78541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,056

    Last Listing Agent Leonor (Leo) Gonzalez Tnt Real Estate

    1814 W Pecador Dr, Edinburg, TX 78541
    • /13

      Est $264,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 W Chapin St, Edinburg, TX 78541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2211 W Chapin St, Edinburg, TX 78541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89 Days On Market

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home