8,546

Homes in ZIP Code 73003

Section Image
  • /51

    $550,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3908 Creek Bank Rd, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,027

    Last Listing Agent Brad Reeser Keller Williams Central OK ED

    3908 Creek Bank Rd, Edmond, OK 73003
    • /41

      Est $268,992 Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Fair Meadow Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2000 Fair Meadow Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Sampley Keller Williams Central OK ED

  • /51

    $232,500 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2001 Fair Meadow Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,896

    Last Listing Agent Corey Travis Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    2001 Fair Meadow Dr, Edmond, OK 73003
    • /48

      Est $359,609 Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Fair Meadow Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2104 Fair Meadow Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Reyes Listorshow

  • /15

    $265,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1720 Ryan Way, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,978

    Last Listing Agent Barrett Huffmyer Salt Real Estate Inc

    1720 Ryan Way, Edmond, OK 73003
    • /43

      Est $234,259 Not Listed For Sale

      509 S Santa fe Ave Unit 153, Edmond, OK 73003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      509 S Santa fe Ave Unit 153, Edmond, OK 73003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fields RE/MAX

  • /44

    $290,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    400 Pacific Crest Trail, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,818

    Last Listing Agent Cody Lemon Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    400 Pacific Crest Trail, Edmond, OK 73003
    • /20

      Est $230,051 Not Listed For Sale

      509 S Santa fe Ave Unit 151, Edmond, OK 73003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      509 S Santa fe Ave Unit 151, Edmond, OK 73003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Ashley Stephens Real Estate

  • /39

    $150,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1011 Taurus Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,484

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Weaver Realty of America LLC

    1011 Taurus Dr, Edmond, OK 73003
    • /23

      Est $233,906 Not Listed For Sale

      509 S Santa fe Ave Unit 139, Edmond, OK 73003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      509 S Santa fe Ave Unit 139, Edmond, OK 73003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Li Epic Real Estate

  • /30

    $285,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    812 Old Bugle Rd, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,425

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Bratton Rhonda Bratton Homes

    812 Old Bugle Rd, Edmond, OK 73003
    • /33

      Est $238,012 Not Listed For Sale

      509 S Santa fe Ave Unit 173, Edmond, OK 73003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      509 S Santa fe Ave Unit 173, Edmond, OK 73003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Burger Bailee & Co. Real Estate

  • /2

    $210,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    743 W Main St, Edmond, OK 73003

    • Land
    • 10,541 Sq Ft
    • $867,769 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Funk Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    743 W Main St, Edmond, OK 73003
    • /51

      Est $562,559 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Hollowdale, Edmond, OK 73003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      312 Hollowdale, Edmond, OK 73003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Amaral Shepherds Real Estate

  • /51

    $250,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1412 Salem Ave, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,185

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hart Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    1412 Salem Ave, Edmond, OK 73003
    • /50

      Est $639,351 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Hollowdale, Edmond, OK 73003

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      217 Hollowdale, Edmond, OK 73003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan VanHorn Jr. Keller Williams Central OK ED

  • /15

    $1,900,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    611 W 2nd St, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 18 Beds
    • 18 Baths
    • 9,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Read Read Realty LLC

    611 W 2nd St, Edmond, OK 73003
    • /47

      Est $355,333 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Shortgrass Rd, Edmond, OK 73003

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      229 Shortgrass Rd, Edmond, OK 73003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Forrest RE/MAX

  • /33

    $372,690 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1809 Ketch Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,065

    Last Listing Agent Chance Daggs OK Flat Fee Realty

    1809 Ketch Dr, Edmond, OK 73003
    • /49

      Est $411,972 Not Listed For Sale

      3800 Woodshadow Rd, Edmond, OK 73003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3800 Woodshadow Rd, Edmond, OK 73003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

• /34

    $230,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1100 Pruett Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,386

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Morley Heather & Company Realty Group

    1100 Pruett Dr, Edmond, OK 73003
    • /44

      Est $409,021 Not Listed For Sale

      3817 Woodshadow Rd, Edmond, OK 73003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3817 Woodshadow Rd, Edmond, OK 73003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keri Smith Salt Real Estate Inc

  • /12

    $250,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1023 Dustin Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,567

    Last Listing Agent Barrett Huffmyer Salt Real Estate Inc

    1023 Dustin Dr, Edmond, OK 73003
    • /51

      Est $777,315 Not Listed For Sale

      3817 Deerbrook Ct, Edmond, OK 73003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3817 Deerbrook Ct, Edmond, OK 73003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

  • /51

    $275,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1709 Glacier Ln, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,707

    Last Listing Agent Misty Landry Copper Creek Real Estate

    1709 Glacier Ln, Edmond, OK 73003
    • /31

      Est $574,115 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Autumnwood Ct, Edmond, OK 73003

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      409 Autumnwood Ct, Edmond, OK 73003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Keathly Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /43

    $190,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    94 Shirley Ln, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,398

    Last Listing Agent Kate Turner Metro First Realty of Edmond

    94 Shirley Ln, Edmond, OK 73003
    • /51

      Est $254,346 Not Listed For Sale

      133 N Lockeport Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      133 N Lockeport Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Amaya Leonard Realty

  • /51

    $340,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    813 Colony Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,489

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fields RE/MAX at Home

    813 Colony Dr, Edmond, OK 73003
    • /32

      Est $260,288 Not Listed For Sale

      124 N Lockeport Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      124 N Lockeport Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Brake Stetson Bentley

  • /50

    $715,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    417 Hollowdale, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,294

    Last Listing Agent Karen Blevins Chinowth & Cohen

    417 Hollowdale, Edmond, OK 73003
    • /41

      Est $384,006 Not Listed For Sale

      2324 Bradford Place, Edmond, OK 73012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2324 Bradford Place, Edmond, OK 73012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Reyes Listorshow

  • /42

    $237,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    409 Whitehouse Ln, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,902

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Morrison KW Summit

    409 Whitehouse Ln, Edmond, OK 73003
    • /49

      Est $411,336 Not Listed For Sale

      625 Wildmeadow Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      625 Wildmeadow Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Stiles Salt Real Estate Inc

  • /36

    $315,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2311 Washita Trail, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,891

    Last Listing Agent Serena Wallace Salt Real Estate Inc

    2311 Washita Trail, Edmond, OK 73003
    • /36

      Est $495,602 Not Listed For Sale

      3617 Cross Creek Rd, Edmond, OK 73003

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3617 Cross Creek Rd, Edmond, OK 73003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Forrest Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

  • /40

    $322,500 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1417 Glenmere Ct, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,996

    Last Listing Agent Sandee Johnson BHGRE Paramount

    1417 Glenmere Ct, Edmond, OK 73003
    • /47

      Est $502,457 Not Listed For Sale

      3625 Cross Creek Rd, Edmond, OK 73003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3625 Cross Creek Rd, Edmond, OK 73003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Arnold Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /51

    $273,555 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2016 Skyline Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,610

    Last Listing Agent Chris Morris Block One Real Estate

    2016 Skyline Dr, Edmond, OK 73003
    • /51

      Est $472,867 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Huntsman Rd, Edmond, OK 73003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1001 Huntsman Rd, Edmond, OK 73003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Bennett Einstein Too LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home