18,575

Homes in ZIP Code 73034

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /49

    $395,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft

    312 Saint James Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    Seller is offering a $5k allowance that you can use for paint, closing costs etc! Not only does this home have 2 living rooms & 2 dining rooms, the screened in porch provides an extra living space that’s not included in the square footage. Wait until you see how beautiful the grass is in the Spring! High end granite all over this house will impress your guests. This 4 bed, 3 bath home has been

    Agent Photo

    Sarah Hail

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (405) 584-5552

    312 Saint James Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /113

    Starting at $610 Per Month

    • 4 Beds

    1600 Kickingbird Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    The Rendezvous in Edmond, Oklahoma seeks to bring you a living environment that will help you elevate your lifestyle, foster lifetime connections, and make your mark during your college years. Here, you are welcomed to a community of like-minded individuals and to the Campus Life & Style network, where we set a new standard for your everyday student experience unlike anything you have ever

    Rendezvous

    (405) 233-0252

    1600 Kickingbird Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /50

    $485,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2212 Shiloh Terrace, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,879

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Marx Keller Williams Central OK ED

    2212 Shiloh Terrace, Edmond, OK 73034
    • /51

      Est $686,372 Not Listed For Sale

      2808 Cattle Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2808 Cattle Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $747,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Reyes Listorshow

  • /37

    $382,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft

    1401 Brixton Ct, Edmond, OK 73034

    **Multiple offers have been received. Please submit your buyers' highest & best offers by noon on Saturday, April 25th.** Welcome home to Chimney Hill, one of Edmond’s most beloved and established neighborhoods. This home features large open rooms, tall ceilings, luxury hardwood floors, formal dining, large main living area, plus a cozy wood-burning fireplace in the “keeping room” located just

    Agent Photo

    Britta McAfee Thrift

    Sage Sotheby's Realty

    (405) 331-6051

    1401 Brixton Ct, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /140

    Starting at $749 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    1920 E 2nd St, Edmond, OK 73034

    You will love these spacious apartment homes! Located near shopping, dining and an easy drive to UCO, Reed’s Landing has it all! Call today to learn more… Reed’s Landing features several different floorplans to accommodate the lifestyle and budget of everyone. All residents have access to the wonderful amenities featured on this gorgeous property.

    Oxford Oaks Apartments

    (405) 775-9508

    1920 E 2nd St, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /49

    $542,700 Sold May 04, 2026

    1725 N Canary Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,182

    Last Listing Agent Steven Steele Keller Williams Central OK ED

    1725 N Canary Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
    • /51

      Est $437,899 Not Listed For Sale

      4110 Timberline Trail, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4110 Timberline Trail, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elena Selliman Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /41

    $629,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft

    1970 Ladera Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

    Welcome to 1970 Ladera Lane, a stunning 2020-built home in the highly sought-after Cascata Falls Phase VI neighborhood of Edmond. This spacious 5-bedroom, 4.5-bathroom residence offers 3,104 sq ft MOL (per plans) of thoughtful design, blending traditional elegance with modern functionality on a 0.500-acre lot MOL. Step inside to an open floor plan with seamless flooring through the entry, dining,

    Agent Photo

    Tucker Brollier

    McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    (405) 449-8928

    1970 Ladera Ln, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /46

    Starting at $850

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed

    1300 E Ayers St, Edmond, OK 73034

    Jubilee Residences is now welcoming new residents! This 1-bedroom apartment community is centrally located in Edmond close to the OU Medical Center, University of Central Oklahoma (UCO), shopping, restaurants and the vibrant Edmond downtown. Our studio apartments are newly renovated and rent includes all utilities. Most units have been recently updated with new floors, appliances, new A/C and

    Jubilee Residences

    (405) 696-7310

    1300 E Ayers St, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /10

    $275,050 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5825 Bradford Pear Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Covell Ranch

    5825 Bradford Pear Ln, Edmond, OK 73034
    • /44

      Est $587,075 Not Listed For Sale

      1948 Savona Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1948 Savona Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,900
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Yoon KW Summit

  • /47

    $1,125,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,189 Sq Ft

    1509 Hidden Lake Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    A true haven in Hidden Lake, this mostly single-story custom home by Tom French has just been refreshed with all-new interior paint & offers a beautiful blend of comfort, function & resort-style living. Set against a serene wooded backdrop, the backyard is nothing short of spectacular, featuring multiple seating areas, stone fireplace, lush landscaping & a glistening pool...the perfect setting

    Agent Photo

    Britta McAfee Thrift

    Sage Sotheby's Realty

    (405) 389-7855

    1509 Hidden Lake Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /80

    Starting at $2,283

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    3100 N Sooner Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    The Oaks at Covell offers refined townhome living with thoughtful space, privacy, and design. Our townhomes for rent in Edmond feature private fenced backyards, attached garages, modern kitchens, and open layouts that enhance everyday living. Beyond the door, enjoy access to a resort-style pool, inviting clubhouse spaces, and outdoor gathering areas that blend relaxation with

    The Oaks At Covell

    (405) 955-2552

    3100 N Sooner Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /51

    $665,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1404 Morning Star, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,186

    Last Listing Agent Simon Shingleton Keller Williams Realty Elite

    1404 Morning Star, Edmond, OK 73034
    • /51

      Est $603,795 Not Listed For Sale

      2123 Estancia Cir, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2123 Estancia Cir, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Sterling The Sterling Group, LLC

  • /43

    $460,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft

    1516 Boathouse Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence plus a dedicated study in the heart of Town Square Edmond. Thoughtfully designed for both everyday living and entertaining, this home features a welcoming open layout filled with natural light and comfortable living spaces throughout. The private study, complete with custom built-ins, offers the perfect quiet

    Agent Photo

    Thomas Lundy

    West and Main Homes

    (405) 407-1097

    1516 Boathouse Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /13

    Starting at $1,085

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1200 E Ayers St, Edmond, OK 73034

    Located in the prestigious city of Edmond. The Parke at Central offers a breath of fresh air to apartment living. Located minutes from the UCO Campus, our students enjoy the short walk to campus. Our small community offers newly updated 1 bedroom and 2 bedroom apartment homes. We are in the middle of Edmond, fine dining, shopping, highway access, etc. We are all bills paid.Bills are bundled with

    The Parke at Central

    (405) 241-5615

    1200 E Ayers St, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /51

    $500,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    7250 Falcon Ridge, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Smith Collection 7 Realty

    7250 Falcon Ridge, Edmond, OK 73034
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      2053 Veneterra View, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2053 Veneterra View, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Sterling The Sterling Group, LLC

  • /49

    $494,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,379 Sq Ft

    305 Hamptonridge Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    This Gorgeous Executive Home in Edmond has only had 2 owners since it was built in 1998 & is 3379' w/ 4 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 3 Living Areas (including a Study/office), 3 Car Garage. The home backs up to a Greenbelt & Wooded area where there are walking trails with no neighbors behind you, & is a dead-end on Kickingbird Rd (part of Kickingbird golfcourse to the west.) Your favorite spot will be the

    Agent Photo

    Kathy Parker

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (405) 873-7518

    305 Hamptonridge Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /41

    Starting at $1,200 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    217 E Campbell St, Edmond, OK 73034

    Welcome home to The Campbell!

    The Campbell

    (405) 920-3538

    217 E Campbell St, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /38

    $630,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3000 Stone Field Way, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

3000 Stone Field Way, Edmond, OK 73034
    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      14301 Tedessa Turn, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      14301 Tedessa Turn, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Sterling The Sterling Group, LLC

  • /41

    $374,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    8416 Rainier St, Edmond, OK 73034

    LIVE THE GOOD LIFE in HIGHLY desirable east Edmond location! Welcome to the friendly Cherry Hill community. Walking trails, greenbelt, and lavish landscape throughout the neighborhood. Well crafted residence is "MOVE-IN" READY with a floor plan that is ideal for a growing family. Sited on a sprawling cul-de-sac lot w/sidewalks and neighbors exude pride of ownership. EXPANSIVE living room with

    Agent Photo

    Brandon Hart

    Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    (405) 450-7483

    8416 Rainier St, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /26

    Starting at $650 Per Month

    • 1 - 5 Beds

    1100-1110 E Hurd St, Edmond, OK 73034

    Within walking distance to UCO in town, each building has 5 bedrooms and each is equipped withFull size bed frameOffice tableCeiling fanLarge walk in closetPrivate showerPrivate bathroom with mirrorLarge window for more sunlight High speed ATT fiber optics with own account Furnished kitchen and living room and lot of storage space around the house, kitchen

    (866) 883-8792

    1100-1110 E Hurd St, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /32

    $320,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3716 Oakridge Cir, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,373

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Worley Collection 7 Realty

    3716 Oakridge Cir, Edmond, OK 73034
    • /39

      Est $579,935 Not Listed For Sale

      2063 Vaquero Ct, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2063 Vaquero Ct, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elena Selliman Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /48

    $539,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft

    4309 Emery Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    Welcome to Ridge Creek South! This versatile floor plan offers 5 bedrooms, or 4 and an office, 3 full bathrooms, and a 3-car garage with a functional, open layout. An 18-foot vaulted entry and custom metal railing make a striking first impression, while the living room features a cathedral ceiling with wood beam. The kitchen is designed for both style and function with ceiling-height cabinetry,

    Agent Photo

    Angela Richards

    Weichert Realtors Centennial

    (405) 972-3955

    4309 Emery Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /27

    Starting at $1,098 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    777 E 15th St, Edmond, OK 73013

    Spring Creek of Edmond offers upgraded 1-, 2-, and 3-bedroom luxury apartments and townhomes in the Central Edmond neighborhood. These pet-friendly homes welcome up to two pets and include access to a dog park and a brand new pet spa. Select renovated homes feature hardwood-style flooring, subway tile backsplash, in-home washers and dryers, fireplaces, walk-in closets, and private patios or

    Spring Creek of Edmond Apartments

    (405) 302-8803

    777 E 15th St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /39

    $437,900 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2616 Redvine Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,303

    Last Listing Agent Randa Lathrop Alvarado Kalhor Realty

    2616 Redvine Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
    • /51

      Est $443,115 Not Listed For Sale

      101 W Simmons Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      101 W Simmons Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dugan The Dugan Company

  • /21

    $185,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft

    3401 E Noble Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    Located in a growing area of Edmond, this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath brick home offers thoughtful updates and everyday comfort. Fresh interior paint brightens the space, while the spacious kitchen and classic brick fireplace create a warm, inviting feel. Major appliances are included — a big bonus for buyers — along with newer flooring, a heat pump, attic fan, and updated fencing. The long

    Agent Photo

    Bryce Butler

    RE/MAX at Home

    (405) 784-5872

    3401 E Noble Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /60

    Starting at $738 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1900 Kickingbird Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    Kickingbird puts comfortable, convenient Edmond living within easy reach. Choose from spacious 1–2 bedroom floor plans many newly renovated with quartz countertops, bright cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, tiled baths, and durable plank flooring; select homes add cozy wood-burning fireplaces. Outside, relax across two swimming pools, play on full-sized tennis courts, and stroll pet-friendly

    Kicking Bird/Kickingbird Hills

    (405) 775-9979

    1900 Kickingbird Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2708 Portofino Place, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,890

    Last Listing Agent Ross McCulloh Copper Creek Real Estate

    2708 Portofino Place, Edmond, OK 73034
    • /51

      Est $472,197 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Stone Crest Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1201 Stone Crest Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Fisher This Is Home Realty

  • /42

    $1,295,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,453 Sq Ft

    6517 Mystic Valley Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    Welcome to Mystic Valley, 1.95 beautiful, wooded acres and pond in the serene Grand Timber community. This stunning transitional style home has 4 bedrooms, 4.1 bathrooms, and the perfect blend of openness and private retreats for exceptional living. Upon entering, you are greeted by natural light highlighting spacious living with 12’ ceilings, expansive rooms, and impressive designer finishes.

    Agent Photo

    Gayla Jones

    Metro First Realty

    (405) 289-8611

    6517 Mystic Valley Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /19

    Starting at $610 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    101 N Boulevard St, Edmond, OK 73034

    Christopher Place Apartment homes has an impeccable location in the heart of beautiful Edmond, OK! Our community is within walking distance of the notable University of Central Oklahoma, Max Chambers Library and Starbucks, which all go hand in hand. Centrally located in Edmond, OK, you will have quick access to I-35, I-240, I-40 and I-44, making it easy to get to one of Oklahoma City’s popular

    Christopher Place Apartments

    (844) 262-7049

    101 N Boulevard St, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /18

    $299,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1301 Mockingbird Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,243

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Chavez Ace Group Realty LLC

    1301 Mockingbird Ln, Edmond, OK 73034
    • /36

      Est $522,329 Not Listed For Sale

      1151 Stone Crest Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1151 Stone Crest Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 330 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Murphy McPherson Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home