8,546

Homes in ZIP Code 73003

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $309,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft

    800 Longmeadow Ct, Edmond, OK 73003

    OPEN HOUSE SUNDAY, APRIL 19TH, 2:00-4:00PM. Welcome to easy living in Coffee Creek. The open layout offers a seamless flow between the kitchen, dining and living area-perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Generous bedroom sizes provide flexibility for quest or hobbies, while the private study makes an ideal quiet retreat. Located in a quiet cul-de-sac this property offers added privacy.

    Jo Ann Patterson Stetson Bentley

    800 Longmeadow Ct, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /10

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    714 W Hurd St, Edmond, OK 73003

    Cozy 2-bedroom 1-bath house in the heart of Edmond. Close to downtown events, shopping, and schools. Around the corner from the Splash Pad Park and Chitwood Park, and 6 houses down the road from Ida Freeman Elementary.Large fenced Yard. Laundry Room. Carpet and vinyl plank floors. Off-street parking.No pets. This home does not participate in the Affordable Housing program. Tenant is

    714 W Hurd St, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /36

    $308,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    519 Sparrow Hawk, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,033

    Last Listing Agent Michele Lesher Express Realty, Inc

    519 Sparrow Hawk, Edmond, OK 73003
    • /41

      Est $300,207 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Bright Angel Trail, Edmond, OK 73003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      321 Bright Angel Trail, Edmond, OK 73003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicolas Hale

  • /8

    $291,018 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft

    Edison - Canvas Collection Plan at Jackson Creek, Edmond, OK 73003

    Designed for every stage of life, the Edison kitchen island is perfect for entertaining or for cooking dinner while catching up on your favorite reality TV show. A spacious walk-in pantry and multiple linen closets offer plenty of storage. The primary bedroom is spacious with a fantastic walk-in closet, and the primary bath features dual sinks and quartz countertops. Personalize your home with

    Ideal Homes Builder
    0 Spruce St Unit 38225043, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /12

    $1,175 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Cute 3 bed, 1 Bath in Central Edmond

    507 Gayclifee Terrace, Edmond, OK 73003

    This cute 3-bedroom, 1-bath home in Edmond, OK offers comfortable living with wood flooring throughout and a full-size fridge included. Washer and dryer are provided for added convenience. The layout provides practical spaces for everyday use, and the home is centralized in Edmond close to many shops and restaurants for added convenience. For additional information on this property or to

    507 Gayclifee Terrace, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /51

    $345,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1723 Grey Hawk Rd, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,250

    Last Listing Agent Brie Green Metro First Realty

    1723 Grey Hawk Rd, Edmond, OK 73003
    • /49

      Est $327,878 Not Listed For Sale

      337 Bright Angel Trail, Edmond, OK 73003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      337 Bright Angel Trail, Edmond, OK 73003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeanna Davis KG Realty LLC

  • /5

    $266,518 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft

    Charleston - Canvas Collection Plan at Jackson Creek, Edmond, OK 73003

    The Charleston is a 1,173 square foot three-bed, two-bath home that balances beauty, efficiency, and functionality. Our favorite features are the open layout, large, flat kitchen island for prepping and entertaining and the covered back patio. Our homeowners love the extra garage space that provides room for longer vehicles.Every customized IDEAL home is built with your comfort, safety, and

    Ideal Homes Builder
    0 Spruce St Unit 39600306, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /22

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    308 N Lockeport Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

    Perfect location in central Edmond near all major amenities. House fully gutted and remodeled everything is 2 years old. All modern fixtures, stainless appliances, granite counter tops and matching hex accent tile. Generously sized master bedroom with huge walk in closet and secondary closet. Beautiful walk in shower and double sinks in master bath. Covered back patio and storage shed, storm

    308 N Lockeport Dr, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /37

    $179,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    709 S Santa fe Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,143

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Greene The Agency

    709 S Santa fe Dr, Edmond, OK 73003
    • /46

      Est $339,254 Not Listed For Sale

      2524 Ozark Trail, Edmond, OK 73003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2524 Ozark Trail, Edmond, OK 73003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Nichols Homestead + Co

  • /50

    $765,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,940 Sq Ft

    3708 Hunters Creek Rd, Edmond, OK 73003

    Beautiful curb appeal, generous living space, and a stunning Caviness pool set the tone for this exceptional home. From the moment you step into the grand vaulted entry, you're welcomed by formal dining and living spaces designed for gathering, celebrating, and making lasting memories.The dedicated home office features soaring vaulted ceilings with beautiful beams. This is not a converted

    Wyatt Poindexter The Agency

    3708 Hunters Creek Rd, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /32

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful Corner Lot in Thomas Trails - 3 bed, 2 bath

    427 Bozeman Tr, Edmond, OK 73003

    This beautiful home is located in the Thomas Trails neighborhood. It sits on a corner lot adjacent to a wonderful greenbelt area. The home has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus an office! The spacious living room contains a gas fireplace with custom tile work and a large wood mantel. The kitchen has ample storage, including a pantry, as well as a gas range, built-in microwave, dishwasher, and

    427 Bozeman Tr, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /47

    $274,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    1609 George St, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,302

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lacatus Chinowth & Cohen

    1609 George St, Edmond, OK 73003
    • /40

      Est $307,195 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Mohawk Trail, Edmond, OK 73003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      333 Mohawk Trail, Edmond, OK 73003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Willard Willard Real Estate Group

  • /50

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft

    1708 Rocky Mountain Way, Edmond, OK 73003

    Say hello to 1708 Rocky Mountain Way — a sweet brick traditional waiting for its next chapter in Edmond's established Park Lane Estates! Tucked into one of Edmond's most convenient pockets, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath charmer is zoned to schools families fight to get into — Ida Freeman Elementary, Cheyenne Middle, and the always-coveted Edmond North High. You're just a short hop from Mitch Park, easy

    Kasie Davis Homestead + Co - BO

    1708 Rocky Mountain Way, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /27

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    37 W Thatcher St Unit 200, Edmond, OK 73003

    37 W Thatcher St Unit 200, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /51

    $392,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1317 Glen Cove Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,660

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Freeny-bombach Verbode

    1317 Glen Cove Dr, Edmond, OK 73003
    • /40

      Est $299,549 Not Listed For Sale

      256 Stonebrook Ln, Edmond, OK 73003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      256 Stonebrook Ln, Edmond, OK 73003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jilian Gardner ERA Courtyard Real Estate

  • /22

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 29,651 Sq Ft
    • $514,177 per Acre

    0 Lot 29 Saratoga Way Unit OKC1215562, Edmond, OK 73003

    Final executive buildable lot available in the prestigious gated community of Saratoga Farms in Edmond, Oklahoma. This 0.68-acre corner lot offers privacy, strong curb appeal, and an exceptional homesite for a custom-built luxury home in one of Edmond’s most sought-after neighborhoods. Known for its mature trees, winding streets, scenic walking trails, water features, and community park, Saratoga

    Vanessa Johnson EXP Realty LLC (BO)

    0 Lot 29 Saratoga Way Unit OKC1215562, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /29

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful edmond home for lease

    2008 Cedar Meadow Ln, Edmond, OK 73003

    Beautiful Edmond Rental in gated neighborhood. Home has 3 beds, 2 baths and 3 car garage. Centrally located to gyms, shopping and dining. Schedule your tour today! Available June 1, 2020. Deposit is 1495.00 Application fee is 55.00

    2008 Cedar Meadow Ln, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /42

    $219,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1506 Taurus Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,234

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Howard Real Estate Rockstar, LLC

    1506 Taurus Dr, Edmond, OK 73003
    • /34

      Est $316,953 Not Listed For Sale

      336 Coldbrook Cir, Edmond, OK 73003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      336 Coldbrook Cir, Edmond, OK 73003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Lesher Express Realty, Inc

  • /38

    $285,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft

    1304 San Fidel Ln, Edmond, OK 73003

    Experience modern elegance and peace of mind in this cared for home located in the heart of Edmond. Boasting nearly 2,000 square feet of sun drenched living space, this three bedroom, two bathroom gem perfectly combines stylish flair with the confidence of high end structural integrity. Every major detail has been handled for you, featuring a brand new roof and architectural shingles installed in

    Tania Lavi The Agency

    1304 San Fidel Ln, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /21

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    515 Gayclifee Terrace, Edmond, OK 73003

    AVAILABLE IMMEDIATELY-Newly remodeled 3 bedroom, 1 bath home with 1 car garage with large fenced in back yard. This home is located in the heart of Edmond and conveniently located near shopping and restaurants. New paint and flooring through out.Rent $1295 per month plus tenant responsible for all utilities.Deposit $1295-additioanl nonrefundable pet fee per pet with owner

    515 Gayclifee Terrace, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /2

    $315,700 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2214 Appalachian Trail, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,891

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Renfroe Leonard Realty

    2214 Appalachian Trail, Edmond, OK 73003
    • /39

      Est $290,032 Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Shortgrass Rd, Edmond, OK 73003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2900 Shortgrass Rd, Edmond, OK 73003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Reeser Keller Williams Central OK ED

  • /43

    $235,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    212 John Rausch Ln, Edmond, OK 73003

    Edmond schools! This cute and move-in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features fresh interior paint and a spacious living room with a cozy fireplace. The layout flows easily into the kitchen, creating an open and functional space for everyday living. The primary suite offers a large bedroom with dual vanities, a tub, walk-in shower, and a generously sized closet. Two secondary bedrooms share a

    Mel McGowan RE/MAX at Home

    212 John Rausch Ln, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /20

    $200,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    704 Holly Hill Rd, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,072

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Furber Metro First Realty

    704 Holly Hill Rd, Edmond, OK 73003
    • /41

      Est $320,743 Not Listed For Sale

      2818 Coldbrook Ln, Edmond, OK 73003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2818 Coldbrook Ln, Edmond, OK 73003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Shrader Modern Abode Realty

  • /50

    $229,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    231 N Kelly Ave, Edmond, OK 73003

    Charming 2 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage, half duplex tucked away at the back of the neighborhood, offers added privacy and peaceful surroundings. Situated next to a greenbelt and backing to undeveloped land with mature trees, this home provides a serene setting with no adjacent neighbors to the north or west.Inside, you’ll love the open floor plan featuring a spacious living room with a cozy

    Sharon Castles Castles & Homes Real Estate

    231 N Kelly Ave, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /30

    $292,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3905 Prairie Hill Ct, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,092

    Last Listing Agent Terra Myers Keller Williams Central OK ED

    3905 Prairie Hill Ct, Edmond, OK 73003
    • /31

      Est $319,196 Not Listed For Sale

      2842 Coldbrook Ln, Edmond, OK 73003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2842 Coldbrook Ln, Edmond, OK 73003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Cheatham RE/MAX

  • /24

    $415,402 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft

    8824 Spruce St, Edmond, OK 73003

    Thoughtful Design | Open Living, Quartz Kitchen & Effortless ComfortThe Murphy is a 2,136 sq. ft. Craftsman-style home sitting on a desirable corner lot. The kitchen features a pantry, quartz countertops, and a gas range, perfect for everyday cooking and entertaining. A secluded study provides a quiet workspace, while the main living area offers durable hard-surface flooring and a cozy fireplace.

    Ideal Homes Builder
    8824 Spruce St, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /28

    $225,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1102 Dustin Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,772

    Last Listing Agent Jim Luo Paul Peng Yue

    1102 Dustin Dr, Edmond, OK 73003
    • /45

      Est $450,303 Not Listed For Sale

      1624 Indian Springs Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1624 Indian Springs Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten McIntyre Gantz Keller Williams Central OK ED

  • /44

    $229,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft

    1709 La Cruz Ave, Edmond, OK 73003

    Tucked away in a quiet, family-friendly neighborhood, this charming home sits at the end of a cul-de-sac, offering minimal traffic and added privacy. Inside, you’ll find fresh updates that make it truly move-in ready, including brand-new carpet, a newer roof, and a recently installed furnace and water heater for peace of mind. The location combines comfort and convenience, ideal for those seeking

    Chip Adams Adams Family Real Estate LLC

    1709 La Cruz Ave, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /34

    $360,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    541 Wildmeadow Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,536

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Danner Sweet Living Realty

    541 Wildmeadow Dr, Edmond, OK 73003
    • /47

      Est $405,463 Not Listed For Sale

      1633 Indian Springs Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1633 Indian Springs Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Peeler American Dream Realty Group

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home