1,136

Recently Sold Homes in 73034

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $278,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8520 Antler Ln, Guthrie, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Pastran Copper Creek Real Estate

    8520 Antler Ln, Guthrie, OK 73034
  • /51

    $550,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2349 Ridge Pine Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,388

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fields RE/MAX at Home

    2349 Ridge Pine Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /46

    $490,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3141 Hunter Crest Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,470

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Burns Access Real Estate LLC

    3141 Hunter Crest Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /41

    $500,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    833 Gathering Leaves Way, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,848

    Last Listing Agent Mike Prescott Exit Realty Premier

    833 Gathering Leaves Way, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /51

    $355,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1101 Kingston Blvd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,252

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Marx Keller Williams Central OK ED

    1101 Kingston Blvd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /47

    $460,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2525 Steeplechase Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,338

    Last Listing Agent Linda Reid RE/MAX at Home

    2525 Steeplechase Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /40

    $375,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1317 Jefferson Ct, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,365

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bentley Black Label Realty

    1317 Jefferson Ct, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /51

    $1,050,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2209 Open Trail Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,123

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Stetson Stetson Bentley

    2209 Open Trail Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /51

    $565,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    11940 Azalea Park Place, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,826

    Last Listing Agent Jilian Gardner ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    11940 Azalea Park Place, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /50

    $573,750 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    208 Pont Neuf Ct, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,430

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Madison Real Estate Connections GK LLC

    208 Pont Neuf Ct, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /11

    $599,900 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    8109 Cal Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Burckart Access Real Estate LLC

    8109 Cal Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /51

    $708,525 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3432 Piedmont Way, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,614

    Last Listing Agent Kaci Kaiser Solas Real Estate LLC

    3432 Piedmont Way, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /41

    $360,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2400 Glen Hollow Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,980

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Neill Keller Williams Central OK ED

    2400 Glen Hollow Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /42

    $260,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1418 Pine Oak Place, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,119

    Last Listing Agent Rickey Rains Keller Williams Central OK ED

    1418 Pine Oak Place, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /48

    $560,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2051 Vaquero Ct, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,571

    Last Listing Agent David Sterling The Sterling Group, LLC

    2051 Vaquero Ct, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /47

    $900,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2208 Open Trail Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,504

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Martin Martin Real Estate Services

    2208 Open Trail Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /49

    $465,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    4075 Timberline Trail, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,508

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Baker RE/MAX LIFESTYLE

    4075 Timberline Trail, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /26

    $371,500 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4900 Sand Lily Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Baldwin Sherry L Baldwin

    4900 Sand Lily Ln, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /41

    $691,500 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3200 Balmoral Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,689

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Foshee Keller Williams Central OK ED

    3200 Balmoral Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /12

    $200,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    0 Sandy Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

    • Land
    • 2.67 Acres
    • $74,906 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Santana Dennis Metro First Realty

    0 Sandy Ln, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /34

    $179,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2901 Maple Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,642

    Last Listing Agent David Smith Icon Realty

    2901 Maple Ln, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /50

    $720,200 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    750 Stone Bridge, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,883

    Last Listing Agent David Sterling The Sterling Group, LLC

    750 Stone Bridge, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /46

    $428,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2200 El Cajon St, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,971

    Last Listing Agent David Dobson-Tucker RE/MAX First

    2200 El Cajon St, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /47

    $350,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1821 Oak Creek Terrace, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,300

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Amaral Shepherds Real Estate

    1821 Oak Creek Terrace, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /3

    $625,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    99 N Cooke Trail, Edmond, OK 73034

    • Land
    • 4.28 Acres
    • $146,028 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 79% Above List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,223

    Last Listing Agent Justin Ramer Stetson Bentley

    99 N Cooke Trail, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /42

    $344,825 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    704 Cumberland Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Arnett OKC Metro Group

    704 Cumberland Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /51

    $712,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6706 Valley Ridge Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,445

    Last Listing Agent Mariana Lloyd Copper Creek Real Estate

    6706 Valley Ridge Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /19

    $250,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    219 Tullahoma Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,717

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Hamilton Copper Creek Real Estate

    219 Tullahoma Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /51

    $1,049,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1009 Falls Bridge Ct, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,513

    Last Listing Agent Eleen Amaya Stetson Bentley

    1009 Falls Bridge Ct, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /15

    $259,217 Sold May 01, 2026

    6100 Western Redbud Trail, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Covell Ranch

    6100 Western Redbud Trail, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /35

    $352,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4116 Bristol Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,215

    Last Listing Agent John Madore RE/MAX at Home

    4116 Bristol Ln, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /42

    $585,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1704 Faircloud Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,111

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Noe eXp Realty, LLC

    1704 Faircloud Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /25

    $315,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3902 Prairie Falcon Point, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,886

    Last Listing Agent Cindy and Wally Kerr

    3902 Prairie Falcon Point, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /49

    $385,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    1608 N Sooner Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,779

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Wright Keller Williams Realty Elite

    1608 N Sooner Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /50

    $503,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    10611 Ridgeview Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,479

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Stetson Stetson Bentley

    10611 Ridgeview Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /14

    $362,840 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8125 Mountain Oak Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    8125 Mountain Oak Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /39

    $365,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1401 Faircloud Ct, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,585

    Last Listing Agent Karen Blevins Chinowth & Cohen

    1401 Faircloud Ct, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /18

    $268,900 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    1900 Black Poplar Way, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    1900 Black Poplar Way, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /47

    $570,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3208 Antique Way, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,806

    Last Listing Agent Zak Hensley Stetson Bentley

    3208 Antique Way, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /2

    $534,025 Sold Jan 04, 2026

    1008 Statehood St, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Mccaleb McCaleb Homes

    1008 Statehood St, Edmond, OK 73034

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home