1,136

Recently Sold Homes in 73034

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $481,340 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5724 Lantana Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    5724 Lantana Ln, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /22

    $377,840 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8401 Hazelwood Way, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    8401 Hazelwood Way, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /49

    $515,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5040 Pont Neuf Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,986

    Last Listing Agent Wyatt Poindexter The Agency

    5040 Pont Neuf Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /15

    $661,340 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    917 Peony Place, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    917 Peony Place, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /48

    $775,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    432 Old Creek Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,865

    Last Listing Agent Bailee Edwards Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    432 Old Creek Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /39

    $225,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4501 Cardinal, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,025

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hashemi Sage Sotheby's Realty

    4501 Cardinal, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /50

    $1,200,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1605 Hidden Lake Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,181,924

    Last Listing Agent Kasey Reyes Listorshow

    1605 Hidden Lake Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /51

    $472,500 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1332 Lemon Ranch Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,612

    Last Listing Agent Karen Blevins Chinowth & Cohen

    1332 Lemon Ranch Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /46

    $800,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1717 Mission Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,687

    Last Listing Agent Joe Brown Keller Williams Central OK ED

    1717 Mission Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /51

    $862,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4401 Clear Ridge Corner, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Harper Sage Sotheby's Realty

    4401 Clear Ridge Corner, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /42

    $299,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1112 E 11th St, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,687

    Last Listing Agent J. Chip Chipman Chinowth & Cohen

    1112 E 11th St, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /38

    $390,950 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6125 Frankie Lynn Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,333

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Baldwin Sherry L Baldwin

    6125 Frankie Lynn Ln, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /50

    $700,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2101 Blue Gramma Trail, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,657

    Last Listing Agent Kaci Kaiser Solas Real Estate LLC

    2101 Blue Gramma Trail, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /2

    $824,869 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    7300 Sunset Sail Ave, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judi Whitton Block One Real Estate

    7300 Sunset Sail Ave, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /15

    $256,900 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1916 Black Poplar Way, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Lennar Covell Ranch

    1916 Black Poplar Way, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /47

    $799,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3924 Stone Bluff Way, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,656

    Last Listing Agent Wyatt Poindexter The Agency

    3924 Stone Bluff Way, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /47

    $525,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1806 Sandpiper Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,398

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Parker Heather & Company Realty Group

    1806 Sandpiper Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /33

    $539,999 Sold May 01, 2026

    4109 Emery Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Cashman Metro First Realty

    4109 Emery Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /28

    $195,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1707 Tenbears Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,518

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Alvarado Modern Abode Realty

    1707 Tenbears Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    736 Martina Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,408

    Last Listing Agent Joe Brown Keller Williams Central OK ED

    736 Martina Ln, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /43

    $499,900 Sold May 27, 2025

    1800 Paseo Place, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Mccaleb McCaleb Homes

    1800 Paseo Place, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /47

    $479,319 Sold May 19, 2025

    8009 Cal Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Collins Metro First Realty

    8009 Cal Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /51

    $670,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    500 Newport Bridge Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,435

    Last Listing Agent Brent Buxton LRE Realty LLC

    500 Newport Bridge Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /48

    $447,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6933 Timber Crest Way, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,322

    Last Listing Agent Britta McAfee Thrift Sage Sotheby's Realty

    6933 Timber Crest Way, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /16

    $287,600 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1808 Bigtooth Aspen Trail, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Lennar Covell Ranch

    1808 Bigtooth Aspen Trail, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /33

    $367,500 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4908 Sand Lily Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Baldwin Sherry L Baldwin

    4908 Sand Lily Ln, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /16

    $275,010 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6125 Holm Oak Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Lennar Covell Ranch

    6125 Holm Oak Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /42

    $345,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    601 Knights Bridge Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,807

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Massie Modern Abode Realty

    601 Knights Bridge Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /41

    $530,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2533 Amante Ct, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,833

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Brennan Stetson Bentley

    2533 Amante Ct, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /51

    $365,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    620 Harbor Town Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lenlie Foster eXp Realty, LLC

    620 Harbor Town Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /45

    $736,250 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6233 Wild Blue Yonder Way, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Mccaleb McCaleb Homes

    6233 Wild Blue Yonder Way, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /51

    $435,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2610 Ashe Creek Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,233

    Last Listing Agent Corey Travis Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    2610 Ashe Creek Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /31

    $409,900 Sold May 28, 2025

    8117 Dax Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,613

    Last Listing Agent Tomas Sandoval McGarry Homes

    8117 Dax Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /2

    $484,825 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1833 Paseo Place, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Mccaleb McCaleb Homes

    1833 Paseo Place, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /15

    $259,065 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1833 Black Poplar Way, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Lennar Covell Ranch

    1833 Black Poplar Way, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /13

    $245,900 Sold Sep 13, 2025

    1901 Rock Elm Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Lennar Covell Ranch

    1901 Rock Elm Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /32

    $360,840 Sold May 30, 2025

    3232 Mangrove Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 384 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    3232 Mangrove Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    4716 Bastille Ct, Edmond, OK 73034

    • Land
    • 1.43 Acres
    • $104,632 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,876

    Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    4716 Bastille Ct, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /35

    $239,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4305 Timberwolf Way, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,142

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Taylor RE/MAX Preferred

    4305 Timberwolf Way, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /34

    $327,990 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3133 Grapevine St, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    3133 Grapevine St, Edmond, OK 73034

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home