692

Stonebridge Homes

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $196,737 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Dixie Ln, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      133 Dixie Ln, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Fisher This Is Home Realty

  • /41

    $155,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    13929 Crossing Way W, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,720

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Woodson Keller Williams Realty Elite

    13929 Crossing Way W, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /32

      Est $203,591 Not Listed For Sale

      3507 Wynn Cir, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3507 Wynn Cir, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonya McFee Homeworx, LLC

  • /44

    $174,610 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    13800 Crossing Way E, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,581

    Last Listing Agent Cori Davis Metro First Realty

    13800 Crossing Way E, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /46

      Est $317,764 Not Listed For Sale

      4501 Jordan Ave, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4501 Jordan Ave, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Robinson Cherrywood

  • /10

    $220,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3611 Wynn Cir, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,423

    Last Listing Agent Grant Hawkins KW Summit

    3611 Wynn Cir, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /20

      Est $331,983 Not Listed For Sale

      4510 Jordan Ave, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4510 Jordan Ave, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Eddlemon LevelOne Property Management

  • /20

    $155,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    14005 Gateway Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,477

    Last Listing Agent Seth Bullard Keller Williams Central OK ED

    14005 Gateway Dr, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /49

      Est $297,568 Not Listed For Sale

      4610 Rhode Island Ave, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4610 Rhode Island Ave, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Cummings Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /30

    $182,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    13925 N Everest Ave, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,486

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Stetson Stetson Bentley

    13925 N Everest Ave, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /37

      Est $143,111 Not Listed For Sale

      14148 Crossing Way E, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      14148 Crossing Way E, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Floresca MELROSE REALTY LLC

  • /32

    $355,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3901 Cottage Ln, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,354

    Last Listing Agent Wally Kerr Your Home Sold Gtd-Kerr/Norman

    3901 Cottage Ln, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /47

      Est $182,144 Not Listed For Sale

      14110 Crossing Way E, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14110 Crossing Way E, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Nevius Keller Williams Central OK ED

  • /17

    $143,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    14002 Crossing Way E, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,368

    Last Listing Agent Sara Jo Odom Real Broker LLC

    14002 Crossing Way E, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /23

      Est $167,936 Not Listed For Sale

      13824 Crossing Way E, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      13824 Crossing Way E, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Hedrick Spaces Real Estate

  • /31

    $210,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1209 Northgate Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,454

    Last Listing Agent Cathy McCown Chinowth & Cohen

    1209 Northgate Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /41

      Est $198,956 Not Listed For Sale

      13716 Crossing Way E, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      13716 Crossing Way E, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Forrest Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

  • /49

    $325,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3917 Normandy Rd, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,405

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Simon Redfin

    3917 Normandy Rd, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /48

      Est $140,833 Not Listed For Sale

      13700 Crossing Way E, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      13700 Crossing Way E, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Schuster RE/MAX

  • /22

    $324,900 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4533 Olde Village Cir, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,007

    Last Listing Agent Kadee French Keller Williams Central OK ED

    4533 Olde Village Cir, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /43

      Est $207,069 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Northgate Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1108 Northgate Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Copeland Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /42

      Est $160,900 Not Listed For Sale

      14009 Gateway Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      14009 Gateway Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Dyer Table Property Network

    • /27

      Est $192,430 Not Listed For Sale

      14004 Gateway Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      14004 Gateway Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kay Pratt RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $184,984 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Northgate Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1217 Northgate Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carson Sanders Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /39

      Est $178,877 Not Listed For Sale

      14025 Crossing Way W, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14025 Crossing Way W, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hall RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $197,231 Not Listed For Sale

      14015 Crossing Way W, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14015 Crossing Way W, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Devon Furber Verbode

    • /37

      Est $146,427 Not Listed For Sale

      14001 Crossing Way W, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14001 Crossing Way W, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Allensworth Metro First Realty

    • /48

      Est $166,644 Not Listed For Sale

      13927 Crossing Way W, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      13927 Crossing Way W, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Schuster RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $148,200 Not Listed For Sale

      13917 Crossing Way W, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      13917 Crossing Way W, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Denner Chinowth & Cohen

    • /37

      Est $168,387 Not Listed For Sale

      13835 Crossing Way W, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13835 Crossing Way W, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

• /42

      Est $189,012 Not Listed For Sale

      13819 Crossing Way W, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13819 Crossing Way W, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Lewis Metro First Realty

    • /19

      Est $180,889 Not Listed For Sale

      13713 Crossing Way E, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13713 Crossing Way E, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christie Rutledge Modern Abode Realty

    • /23

      Est $155,077 Not Listed For Sale

      2265 Camino Del Plaza Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      • Built 2023
      2265 Camino Del Plaza Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Bowes KBB Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $319,703 Not Listed For Sale

      3804 Montclair Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3804 Montclair Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,660
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Brunner Fidelity Real Estate Brokers

    • /29

      Est $158,640 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Northgate Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1312 Northgate Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jo Burleson Real Broker LLC

    • /26

      Est $168,416 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Northgate Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1325 Northgate Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Dobbs RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $380,598 Not Listed For Sale

      3812 Wickersham Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3812 Wickersham Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,150
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Kimbrough Realty Experts, Inc

    • /33

      Est $180,563 Not Listed For Sale

      13813 N Everest Ave, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      13813 N Everest Ave, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Dugas Modern Abode Realty

    • /25

      Est $320,714 Not Listed For Sale

      3900 Normandy Rd, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3900 Normandy Rd, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Keathly Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $320,722 Not Listed For Sale

      3809 Normandy Rd, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3809 Normandy Rd, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Taber

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home