692

Stonebridge Homes

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $369,564 Not Listed For Sale

      3817 Normandy Rd, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3817 Normandy Rd, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Anderson iLove Realty

    • /37

      Est $293,618 Not Listed For Sale

      3900 Montclair Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3900 Montclair Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chantelle Blanton OklaHome Real Estate

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Evermay Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      150 Evermay Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Bratton RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $289,573 Not Listed For Sale

      3816 Montclair Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3816 Montclair Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Oberfield Providence Realty

    • /40

      Est $360,184 Not Listed For Sale

      3812 Normandy Rd, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3812 Normandy Rd, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Forrest Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

    • /28

      Est $351,042 Not Listed For Sale

      3921 Normandy Rd, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3921 Normandy Rd, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Della Runnels Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $286,940 Not Listed For Sale

      3820 Montclair Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3820 Montclair Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Abbie Davis The Property Center LLC

    • /45

      Est $374,398 Not Listed For Sale

      3913 Montclair Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3913 Montclair Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Amaya Leonard Realty

    • /31

      Est $157,199 Not Listed For Sale

      14036 Gateway Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      14036 Gateway Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Hughes JMR Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $281,048 Not Listed For Sale

      3917 Montclair Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3917 Montclair Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Myers Keystone Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $359,663 Not Listed For Sale

      3724 Bonaire Place, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3724 Bonaire Place, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Dearle Havenly Real Estate Group

    • /13

      Est $374,357 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Bonaire Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      121 Bonaire Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brent Eskue PR Agency, LLC

    • /37

      Est $389,964 Not Listed For Sale

      4608 Olde Village Cir, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4608 Olde Village Cir, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Audra Montgomery ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $409,945 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Landon Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      144 Landon Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Clifton RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $467,896 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Ledgemont Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      169 Ledgemont Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brad Reeser Keller Williams Central OK ED

    • /36

      Est $378,465 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Landon Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      120 Landon Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darla Lea Platinum Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $440,579 Not Listed For Sale

      3819 Landon Ct, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3819 Landon Ct, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Ruth BHGRE The Platinum Collective

    • /34

      Est $363,324 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Bonaire Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      125 Bonaire Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Ayling Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /37

      Est $399,187 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Bonaire Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      133 Bonaire Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    • /34

      Est $299,674 Not Listed For Sale

      4616 Olde Village Cir, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4616 Olde Village Cir, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Haller Horner McClure & Associates

    • /35

      Est $298,372 Not Listed For Sale

      4625 Olde Village Cir, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4625 Olde Village Cir, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Candace McCormack

    • /34

      Est $305,400 Not Listed For Sale

      4216 Jordan Ave, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4216 Jordan Ave, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Laws Legacy Oak Realty

    • /17

      Est $294,522 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Dixie Ln, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      113 Dixie Ln, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Reynolds Nine North Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $281,624 Not Listed For Sale

      3517 Wynn Cir, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3517 Wynn Cir, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Whitten LRE Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $341,277 Not Listed For Sale

      3501 Wynn Cir, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3501 Wynn Cir, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Patterson Stetson Bentley

    • /30

      Est $302,577 Not Listed For Sale

      4502 Jordan Ave, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4502 Jordan Ave, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Blake Gatewood Nova Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /20

      Est $330,739 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Admiral St, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      108 Admiral St, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Brackett Red Oak Real Estate LLC

    • /23

      Est $292,751 Not Listed For Sale

      4317 Rhode Island Ave, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4317 Rhode Island Ave, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Williams Chinowth & Cohen

    • /25

      Est $249,950 Not Listed For Sale

      4617 Rhode Island Ave, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4617 Rhode Island Ave, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Cummings Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /30

      Est $140,334 Not Listed For Sale

      14150 Crossing Way E, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      14150 Crossing Way E, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Qualls West and Main Homes

    • /39

      Est $185,217 Not Listed For Sale

      14141 Springhill Rd, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      14141 Springhill Rd, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Langley Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $196,133 Not Listed For Sale

      14117 Crossing Way E, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      14117 Crossing Way E, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Hamilton Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $199,042 Not Listed For Sale

      14019 Crossing Way E, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14019 Crossing Way E, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Baumgardner Salt Real Estate Inc

    • /32

      Est $196,964 Not Listed For Sale

      13915 Crossing Way E, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      13915 Crossing Way E, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kragh Sage Sotheby's Realty

    • /19

      Est $193,626 Not Listed For Sale

      14128 Springhill Rd, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      14128 Springhill Rd, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,500
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $185,701 Not Listed For Sale

      14020 Crossing Way E, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14020 Crossing Way E, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Baumgardner Salt Real Estate Inc

    • /36

      Est $186,753 Not Listed For Sale

      13912 Crossing Way E, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      13912 Crossing Way E, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Williams Ariston Realty

    • /28

      Est $173,774 Not Listed For Sale

      13816 Crossing Way E, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      13816 Crossing Way E, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula Thurman Metro First Realty

    • /27

      Est $203,583 Not Listed For Sale

      13710 Crossing Way E, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      13710 Crossing Way E, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Click Ebby Halliday Real Estate, LLC

    • /25

      Est $151,754 Not Listed For Sale

      14021 N Everest Ave, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      14021 N Everest Ave, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Clemmons C21/Golden Key Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home