39

Recently Sold Thomas Trails Homes

Section Image
  • /43

    $295,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    326 Bozeman Trail, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,321

    Last Listing Agent Webb Group Real Estate Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    326 Bozeman Trail, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /46

    $380,000

    Sold May 24, 2025

    1417 Glen Cove Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,073

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Freeny-bombach Verbode

    1417 Glen Cove Dr, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /38

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    422 Oregon Trail, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,451

    Last Listing Agent Tarah Mazerole Homeworx, LLC

    422 Oregon Trail, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /51

    $392,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1317 Glen Cove Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,924

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Freeny-bombach Verbode

    1317 Glen Cove Dr, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /2

    $315,700

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2214 Appalachian Trail, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,900

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Renfroe Leonard Realty

    2214 Appalachian Trail, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /33

    $281,203

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    403 Bozeman Trail, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,900

    Last Listing Agent Suzanna Schafer RE/MAX First

    403 Bozeman Trail, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /49

    $389,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2026 Appalachian Trail, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,755

    Last Listing Agent Juan Castro Black Label Realty

    2026 Appalachian Trail, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /51

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2204 Pine View Terrace, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,289

    Last Listing Agent Chase Buck Buck Realty Group

    2204 Pine View Terrace, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /2

    $532,900

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1332 Glen Cove Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,238

    Last Listing Agent Karen Blevins Chinowth & Cohen

    1332 Glen Cove Dr, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /25

    $299,899

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    332 Mohawk Trail, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,753

    Last Listing Agent Grayson Warren Copper Creek Real Estate

    332 Mohawk Trail, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /39

    $338,750

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2112 Willow Bend Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,991

    Last Listing Agent Donna Bell Keller Williams Central OK ED

    2112 Willow Bend Dr, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /27

    $292,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2012 Cedar Meadow Ln, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,140

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Duran Your Home Sold Gtd-Kerr/Norman

    2012 Cedar Meadow Ln, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /45

    $384,900

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2016 Kendal Ct, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,135

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Jech Metro First Realty of Edmond

    2016 Kendal Ct, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /50

    $386,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1625 Deer Park Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,508

    Last Listing Agent Amy Denner Chinowth & Cohen

    1625 Deer Park Dr, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /51

    $455,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2116 Brayhill Ct, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,137

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Toppins Cherrywood

    2116 Brayhill Ct, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /47

    $382,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2125 Kendal Ct, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,962

    Last Listing Agent Melisa Appiah Chinowth & Cohen

    2125 Kendal Ct, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /49

    $270,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1909 Fair Meadow Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,521

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Lister EXP Realty LLC (BO)

    1909 Fair Meadow Dr, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /3

    $437,500

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1300 Glenmere Ct, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,773

    Last Listing Agent Jayne McDaniel Metro First Realty of Edmond

    1300 Glenmere Ct, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /42

    $287,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    429 Bright Angel Trail, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,562

    Last Listing Agent Linda Stillwell Team Webb Real Estate

    429 Bright Angel Trail, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /38

    $287,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2020 Pine View Terrace, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,458

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Quinton Collection 7 Realty

    2020 Pine View Terrace, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /50

    $325,700

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    434 Donner Trail, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,561

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Rollins The Agency

    434 Donner Trail, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /51

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    301 Mohawk Trail, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,994

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Wirth 405 Home Store

    301 Mohawk Trail, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /22

    $299,900

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2212 Thomas Trail, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,512

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Logan Logan Real Estate Co.

    2212 Thomas Trail, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /41

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2101 New Brook Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,285

    Last Listing Agent Joe Brown Keller Williams Central OK ED

    2101 New Brook Dr, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /51

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1701 Indian Springs Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,201

    Last Listing Agent Shilo Hall MELROSE REALTY LLC

    1701 Indian Springs Dr, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /32

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    339 Butterfield Trail, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,108

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Furber Metro First Realty

    339 Butterfield Trail, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /50

    $330,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    330 Pacific Crest Trail, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,390

    Last Listing Agent Santana Dennis Metro First Realty

    330 Pacific Crest Trail, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /41

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2009 Pembroke Ln, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,948

    Last Listing Agent Tristan Edge CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    2009 Pembroke Ln, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /50

    $327,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    405 Bright Angel Trail, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,715

    Last Listing Agent Emily Cunningham Cherrywood

    405 Bright Angel Trail, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2101 Cedar Meadow Ln, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,019

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Young Hive Real Estate

    2101 Cedar Meadow Ln, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /51

    $232,500

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2001 Fair Meadow Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,965

    Last Listing Agent Corey Travis Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    2001 Fair Meadow Dr, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /44

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    400 Pacific Crest Trail, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,818

    Last Listing Agent Cody Lemon Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    400 Pacific Crest Trail, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /36

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2311 Washita Trail, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,891

    Last Listing Agent Serena Wallace Salt Real Estate Inc

    2311 Washita Trail, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /40

    $322,500

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1417 Glenmere Ct, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,549

    Last Listing Agent Sandee Johnson BHGRE Paramount

    1417 Glenmere Ct, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /51

    $273,555

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2016 Skyline Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,935

    Last Listing Agent Chris Morris Block One Real Estate

    2016 Skyline Dr, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /41

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2209 Cedar Pointe Ct, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,152

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Kitchen Keller Williams Realty Elite

    2209 Cedar Pointe Ct, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /29

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2216 Pine View Terrace, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,253

    Last Listing Agent Terra Myers Keller Williams Central OK ED

    2216 Pine View Terrace, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /39

    $399,990

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1801 Apache Trail, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,865

    Last Listing Agent Cary Hawkins Carter Real Estate Group

    1801 Apache Trail, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /31

    $272,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2105 Cedar Meadow Ln, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,259

    Last Listing Agent Zak Hensley Stetson Bentley

    2105 Cedar Meadow Ln, Edmond, OK 73003

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average time to sell a house in Thomas Trails, OK?
The houses for sale in Thomas Trails, OK spend an average of 28 days on the market.
What is the number of active homes for sale in Thomas Trails, OK?
There are 4 active homes for sale in Thomas Trails, OK.

Home Trends in Thomas Trails, OK

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$325,000
Median Single Family Sale Price
$315,700
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$159
Number of Homes for Sale
4
Last 12 months Home Sales
39
Months of Supply
1.20
Median List Price
$325,000
Median Change From 1st List Price
0%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
-4%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home