$159,500
211xx S Harrison Rd, Cheney, WA 99004
- Land
- 14.34 Acres
- $11,123 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- 85 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Benji Estrellado Cheney Realty, Inc.
211xx S Harrison Rd, Cheney, WA 99004$159,500
211xx S Harrison Rd, Cheney, WA 99004
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Benji Estrellado Cheney Realty, Inc.
211xx S Harrison Rd, Cheney, WA 99004$132,000
00XXX Appel Rd N, Edwall, WA 99008
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lizzy Sartin John L Scott, Inc.
00XXX Appel Rd N, Edwall, WA 99008$100,000
00XXX Blomgren Rd E, Edwall, WA 99008
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lizzy Sartin John L Scott, Inc.
00XXX Blomgren Rd E, Edwall, WA 99008$580,000
14555 Waukon Rd N, Edwall, WA 99008
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $664,517
Last Listing Agent Cathy Fey Best Choice Realty
14555 Waukon Rd N, Edwall, WA 99008