1,610

Homes in ZIP Code 93523

Section Image
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Budweiser Ave Unit 20004518, California City, CA 93505

      0 Budweiser Ave Unit 20004518, California City, CA 93505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000
      • Sep 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Galier RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14301 Frontage Rd Unit 16, North Edwards, CA 93523

      • 1 Bath
      • 350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      14301 Frontage Rd Unit 16, North Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Leah Christensen Capital Development Realty Services Inc.

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      16966 Bellaire Ave, North Edwards, CA 93523

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      16966 Bellaire Ave, North Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Sep 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ron Halcrow Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    • /60

      Est $624,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      10343 Wilson Rd, California City, CA 93505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10343 Wilson Rd, California City, CA 93505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Sep 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maxi Case The Real Estate Place

    • /36

      Est $341,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      17593 Granada Dr, California City, CA 93505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      17593 Granada Dr, California City, CA 93505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Strong

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14301 Frontage Rd Unit 6, North Edwards, CA 93523

      • 1 Bath
      • 350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      14301 Frontage Rd Unit 6, North Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

• /22

      Est $425,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      17531 Granada Dr, California City, CA 93505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      17531 Granada Dr, California City, CA 93505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rima Rafeh Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    • /2

      Est $210,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      13429 Davenport St Unit 1, Edwards, CA 93523

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      13429 Davenport St Unit 1, Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Reed Lucia Reed

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      18153 Avenue B, Edwards, CA 93523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      18153 Avenue B, Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Oct 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lee Saylor Action 1 Realty

    • /14

      Est $234,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      13396 Gilbert St, Edwards, CA 93523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13396 Gilbert St, Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,900
      • Aug 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Holly Takas RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $208,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      13300 Lamel St, North Edwards, CA 93523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13300 Lamel St, North Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Mar 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Braidman RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $205,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      12901 Profitt St, North Edwards, CA 93523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      12901 Profitt St, North Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,990
      • Apr 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Zimmerman Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      13325 Lamel St, Edwards, CA 93523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      13325 Lamel St, Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Nov 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tamra Nielsen

    • /5

      Est $140,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      13143 Flint St, Edwards, CA 93523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      13143 Flint St, Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Apr 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Dominguez Century 21 Masters

    • /25

      Est $235,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      13537 Margo St, Edwards, CA 93523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13537 Margo St, Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Devery Grimshaw RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $172,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      13104 Gilbert St, Edwards, CA 93523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      13104 Gilbert St, Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent MARY SATTERFIELD Coldwell Banker Frontier

    • /10

      Est $156,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      13387 Lamel St, Edwards, CA 93523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13387 Lamel St, Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,900
      • Nov 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Walsh The Real Estate Place

    • /18

      Est $169,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      13537 Gilbert St, Edwards, CA 93523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      13537 Gilbert St, Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Dec 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Myers Century 21 Masters

    • /9

      Est $152,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      13143 Margo St, Edwards, CA 93523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      13143 Margo St, Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 580% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Sep 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Constance Page Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    • /3

      Est $151,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      13361 Fran St, Edwards, CA 93523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      13361 Fran St, Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 261% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Feb 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dorsan Carey Coldwell Banker Frontier

    • /40

      Est $237,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      13470 Gulf St, Edwards, CA 93523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      13470 Gulf St, Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Saylor Action 1 Realty

    • /10

      Est $181,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      13668 Gilbert St, Edwards, CA 93523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      13668 Gilbert St, Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tamra Nielsen

    • 16845 Vista Del Oro Ave, Edwards, CA 93523

      Est $207,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      16845 Vista Del Oro Ave, Edwards, CA 93523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16845 Vista Del Oro Ave, Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,978% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Jan 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Idamarie Canas Coldwell Banker Best Realty

    • /14

      Est $175,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      16795 Vista Del Oro Ave, Edwards, CA 93523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      16795 Vista Del Oro Ave, Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jan 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Randall Musgrove Keller Williams Realty Bakersfield

    • /4

      Est $163,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      13228 Lamel St, Edwards, CA 93523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13228 Lamel St, Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 554% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Oct 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Carol Coppola Century 21 Doug Anderson

    • 13429 Davenport St, Edwards, CA 93523

      Est $210,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      13429 Davenport St, Edwards, CA 93523

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 9,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      13429 Davenport St, Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Anita Read Coldwell Banker Best Realty

    • /42

      Est $279,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      16936 Monterey Ave, Edwards, CA 93523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      16936 Monterey Ave, Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Saylor Action 1 Realty

    • /47

      Est $209,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      14814 Castle Butte Rd, Edwards, CA 93523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14814 Castle Butte Rd, Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Sep 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Musa Wadud West Coast Realty

    • /12

      Est $179,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      13091 Gilbert St, Edwards, CA 93523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      13091 Gilbert St, Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,300
      • Apr 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karla Salazar Capitol Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $157,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      13372 Margo St, Edwards, CA 93523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13372 Margo St, Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • May 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Jones Premier Valley Properties

    • /20

      Est $151,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      13470 Fran St, Edwards, CA 93523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13470 Fran St, Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Jan 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lee Saylor Action 1 Realty

    • 13524 Fran St, Edwards, CA 93523

      Est $182,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      13524 Fran St, Edwards, CA 93523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13524 Fran St, Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Jul 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lee Saylor Action 1 Realty

    • /12

      Est $154,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      16851 Bellaire Ave, Edwards, CA 93523

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      16851 Bellaire Ave, Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John Braidman RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $152,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      13128 Fox St, Edwards, CA 93523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      13128 Fox St, Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 286% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,400
      • Jun 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Poiry Shorewood REALTORS, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $163,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      13042 Fox St, Edwards, CA 93523

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      13042 Fox St, Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Nov 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Braidman RE/MAX

    • 13000 Fox St, Edwards, CA 93523

      Not Listed For Sale

      13000 Fox St, Edwards, CA 93523

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      13000 Fox St, Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Nov 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent SHUXIA ZHANG Coldwell Banker New Century

    • 13029 Clement St, Edwards, CA 93523

      Est $242,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      13029 Clement St, Edwards, CA 93523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13029 Clement St, Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Alberto Montanez VIP RE Firm

    • /11

      Est $203,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      13348 Lamel St, Edwards, CA 93523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13348 Lamel St, Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kent Steffes Meterra, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $152,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      13159 Margo St, Edwards, CA 93523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      13159 Margo St, Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 378% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,900
      • Sep 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Anita Read Coldwell Banker Best Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home