2,114

Edwards, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 0 Sequioa Unit EV22042745, Boron, CA 93516

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sequioa Unit EV22042745, Boron, CA 93516

      0 Sequioa Unit EV22042745, Boron, CA 93516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent T.C. Obichang eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N A Unit 21004317, North Edwards, CA 93523

      0 N A Unit 21004317, North Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Terry Centennial Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cal City Blvd Near Mission Unit 21004094, California City, CA 93523

Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Terrell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lincoln Blvd Unit 20004071, California City, CA 93523

      0 Lincoln Blvd Unit 20004071, California City, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 378 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Brown Coldwell Banker Frontier

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Wilson Rd Unit 21004010, California City, CA 93505

      0 Wilson Rd Unit 21004010, California City, CA 93505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gevork Mamayan Mamayan Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Foothill Ave Unit 21008681, California City, CA 93505

      0 Foothill Ave Unit 21008681, California City, CA 93505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,500
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Riding Mamayan Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Foothill Ave Unit 21008682, California City, CA 93505

      0 Foothill Ave Unit 21008682, California City, CA 93505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,500
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Riding Mamayan Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Joshua Ave, California City, CA 93505

      0 Joshua Ave, California City, CA 93505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,500
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Riding Mamayan Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sequoia Blvd and Plane St Unit 21011303, California City, CA 93505

Last Sold Summary

      • 393 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,900
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Gonzalez-Aguayo Coldwell Banker Frontier

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      233-261-16 Flint St, North Edwards, CA 93523

      233-261-16 Flint St, North Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee Saylor Action 1 Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Margo St Unit 22000132, North Edwards, CA 93523

      0 Margo St Unit 22000132, North Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee Saylor Action 1 Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Margo St Unit 21010507, North Edwards, CA 93523

      0 Margo St Unit 21010507, North Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee Saylor Action 1 Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Gilbert St Unit 21010508, North Edwards, CA 93523

      0 Gilbert St Unit 21010508, North Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee Saylor Action 1 Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Joshua Blvd Unit 22001191, North Edwards, CA

      0 Joshua Blvd Unit 22001191, North Edwards, CA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 256 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Weil Coldwell Banker Frontier

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Granada St Unit 22001146, North Edwards, CA

      0 Granada St Unit 22001146, North Edwards, CA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,348
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Weil Coldwell Banker Frontier

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Granada St Unit 22001145, North Edwards, CA

      0 Granada St Unit 22001145, North Edwards, CA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,652
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Weil Coldwell Banker Frontier

    • 0 95th St, Mojave, CA 93501

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 95th St, Mojave, CA 93501

      0 95th St, Mojave, CA 93501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hernan Mejia THE ASSOCIATES REALTY GROUP

    • /2

      Est $341,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      10152 Sierra Rd, California City, CA 93505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10152 Sierra Rd, California City, CA 93505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Devery Grimshaw RE/MAX

    • 491091 4447 U S 395, Boron, CA 93516

      Not Listed For Sale

      491091 4447 U S 395, Boron, CA 93516

      491091 4447 U S 395, Boron, CA 93516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Nyal Coldwell Banker Home Source

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Fran St, North Edwards, CA 93523

      0 Fran St, North Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,500
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee Saylor Action 1 Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Gulf St, North Edwards, CA 93523

      0 Gulf St, North Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Weil Coldwell Banker Frontier

    • /2

      Est $205,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      13692 Gilbert St, Edwards, CA 93523

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13692 Gilbert St, Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Salazar Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9500 Vista Rd, California City, CA 93505

      9500 Vista Rd, California City, CA 93505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 00 Unit SR18226228, North Edwards, CA

      0 00 Unit SR18226228, North Edwards, CA

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $308,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      10035 Sierra Hwy, California City, CA 93505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10035 Sierra Hwy, California City, CA 93505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kramer Jct Unit IG18215741, Barstow, CA 92311

      0 Kramer Jct Unit IG18215741, Barstow, CA 92311

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Glendower Ave Unit AR18147434, North Edwards, CA 93523

      0 Glendower Ave Unit AR18147434, North Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $379,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      10157 E Joshua Ave, California City, CA 93505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10157 E Joshua Ave, California City, CA 93505

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13500 Desert View Ave, North Edwards, CA 93523

      13500 Desert View Ave, North Edwards, CA 93523

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Borax Rd Unit SR18139022, Boron, CA 93516