156

Recently Sold Homes in 49112

Section Image
  • /39

    $325,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    68430 Dailey Rd, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,613

    Last Listing Agent Terri Parrish Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    68430 Dailey Rd, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
  • /43

    $334,900 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    68199 Sassafras St, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,264

    Last Listing Agent Colton Rine Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    68199 Sassafras St, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
  • /42

    $249,900 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    68004 Dailey Rd, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,181

    Last Listing Agent TARAH SHETERON Cressy & Everett Real Estate

    68004 Dailey Rd, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
  • /31

    $380,500 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    27311 US Highway 12, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,056

    Last Listing Agent Paige Corbalis Brick Built Real Estate

    27311 US Highway 12, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
  • /5

    $60,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    71285 5 Points Rd, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $86,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Bolock Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    71285 5 Points Rd, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
  • /36

    $245,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    17181 U S 12, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,879

    Last Listing Agent David Rogers Cressy & Everett Real Estate

    17181 U S 12, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
  • /16

    $189,500 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    68149 Lawndale St, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,999

    Last Listing Agent Paul Thurston Weichert Realtors-Gold Star

    68149 Lawndale St, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
  • /56

    $300,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    21689 Maple Glen Dr, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,090

    Last Listing Agent Alec Peterson Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

    21689 Maple Glen Dr, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
  • /15

    $185,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    70945 Ridgewood Dr, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,015

    Last Listing Agent Richard Shepardson RE/MAX by the Lake

    70945 Ridgewood Dr, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
  • /40

    $300,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    70908 Elkhart Rd, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,274

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Eash Martell Realty Inc.

    70908 Elkhart Rd, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
  • /40

    $305,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    26909 Church St, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,975

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Behm Cressy & Everett Real Estate

    26909 Church St, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
  • /35

    $319,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    71178 Merle St, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,306

    Last Listing Agent Haley Jones The Collective Home Group

    71178 Merle St, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
  • /38

    $368,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    71116 Meadow Dr, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,573

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Toney Cressy & Everett Real Estate

    71116 Meadow Dr, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
  • /28

    $395,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    69698 Fox Crossing, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,972

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bronkema Coldwell Banker Realty

    69698 Fox Crossing, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
  • /50

    $380,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    66731 Maple Wood Dr, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,006

    Last Listing Agent Ernest Parrish Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    66731 Maple Wood Dr, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
  • /5

    $40,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    V/L U S 12, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    • Land
    • 5.52 Acres
    • $7,246 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Nagy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    V/L U S 12, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
  • /43

    $222,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    23684 N Shore Dr, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,556

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Inman Red Shoe Realty

    23684 N Shore Dr, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
  • /6

    $775,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    23650 S Shore Dr, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,953

    Last Listing Agent Paul Delano Lake Life Realty

    23650 S Shore Dr, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
  • /4

    $345,230 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    VL Michigan 62, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    • Land
    • 29.92 Acres
    • $11,538 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bronkema Coldwell Banker Realty

    VL Michigan 62, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
  • /23

    $150,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    70293 Sheridan Dr, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,217

70293 Sheridan Dr, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
  • /25

    $258,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    21796 Mccain Ln, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,938

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hammontree Cressy & Everett Real Estate

    21796 Mccain Ln, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
  • /9

    $175,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    23838 N Shore Dr, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    • Land
    • 9.75 Acres
    • $17,949 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,651

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Stephen Cressy & Everett Real Estate

    23838 N Shore Dr, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
  • /2

    $14,800 Sold May 13, 2025

    0 Embassy Rd Unit 24028726, Mason Township, MI 49112

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $28,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • 322 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dallas Barkman Century 21 Affiliated

    0 Embassy Rd Unit 24028726, Mason Township, MI 49112
  • /46

    $365,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    26635 May St, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,680

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bronkema Coldwell Banker Realty

    26635 May St, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
  • /36

    $345,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    26464 Hamilton St, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,130

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Colburn Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    26464 Hamilton St, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
  • /27

    $211,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    70325 Martin Rd, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christie Brown @properties Christie's International R.E.

    70325 Martin Rd, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
  • /21

    $39,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    70866 Oak St, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 61% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,547

    Last Listing Agent Loretta Henry McKinnies Realty

    70866 Oak St, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
  • /10

    $80,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    70492 Beach Dr, Ontwa Township, MI 49112

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $150,943 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • 327 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,574

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Waggoner CK Home Group

    70492 Beach Dr, Ontwa Township, MI 49112
  • /25

    $225,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    70281 Lakeview Dr, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,538

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bronkema Coldwell Banker Realty

    70281 Lakeview Dr, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
  • /25

    $244,500 Sold May 26, 2025

    24280 N Shore Dr, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,189

24280 N Shore Dr, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
  • /23

    $300,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    71372 Merle St, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,413

    Last Listing Agent Robin Sharpe Cressy & Everett Real Estate

    71372 Merle St, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
  • /65

    $840,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    68695 Oak Spring Rd, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,904

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Brown Weichert Realtors-Gold Star

    68695 Oak Spring Rd, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
  • /26

    $300,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    71599 State Line Rd, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,109

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Anders MI Realty, A Michigan RE Co.

    71599 State Line Rd, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
  • /41

    $435,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    69823 Knottingham Ln, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,135

    Last Listing Agent Nick Oosting 616 Realty LLC

    69823 Knottingham Ln, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
  • /14

    $210,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    25998 May St, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,333

    Last Listing Agent Denise Devries Gateway Brokerage, LLC

    25998 May St, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
  • /30

    $255,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    68811 Dawn St, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,322

    Last Listing Agent Christine Moore Freedom Realty

    68811 Dawn St, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
  • /32

    $380,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    71304 Ilean Rd, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,574

71304 Ilean Rd, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
  • /16

    $145,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    VL State Line Rd, Elkhart, IN 46514

    • Land
    • 9.2 Acres
    • $15,761 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rich Carpenter Bright Star Real Estate Services LLC

    VL State Line Rd, Elkhart, IN 46514
  • /26

    $315,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    26515 May St, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,610

26515 May St, Edwardsburg, MI 49112
  • /44

    $380,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    69581 Fox Crossing, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,367

69581 Fox Crossing, Edwardsburg, MI 49112

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home