6,450

Properties in ZIP Code 18330

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $259,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Upper Valley Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1502 Upper Valley Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,595
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donald Wenner DLP Realty

    • /24

      Est $346,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 Hamlet Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      541 Hamlet Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Meisse Meisse Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $474,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Bear Medicine Cir, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      291 Bear Medicine Cir, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Igor Rafailov EZ Sell Realty Corp.

    • /50

      Est $448,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      871 Gilbert Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      871 Gilbert Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Bonnett RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $371,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 Lower Mountain Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      818 Lower Mountain Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Doerger Keller Williams Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $213,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      1904 Donalds Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1904 Donalds Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Cramer Realty Executives - Stroudsburg

    • /47

      Est $312,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      1699 Sugar Hollow Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      1699 Sugar Hollow Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Lushinsky CENTURY 21 Keim - E. Stroudsburg

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Deer Trail Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      135 Deer Trail Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    • /75

      Est $378,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Matterhorn Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      305 Matterhorn Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Primrose Keller Williams Real Estate - West End

    • /40

      Est $508,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Cherokee Ct, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      129 Cherokee Ct, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Layla Alyeldin exp Realty, LLC - Philadelphia

    • /25

      Est $337,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Sundance Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      253 Sundance Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 Valley View Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      351 Valley View Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lucille Richmond C-21 Select Group-Lake Harmony

    • /52

      Est $540,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Shane Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      601 Shane Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Dowd RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $397,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Legion Rd, Gilbert, PA 18331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      118 Legion Rd, Gilbert, PA 18331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Vicenti RE/MAX

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3512 Village Edge Ct, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3512 Village Edge Ct, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Gonzalez Quaint Oak Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $375,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 Rainbow Terrace, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      631 Rainbow Terrace, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Brett BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Parish Park, Effort, PA 18330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1111 Parish Park, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Duga Hauck RE/MAX Real Estate - Bethlehem

    • /15

      Est $259,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Effort Village Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      218 Effort Village Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Artie Rosenberg RE/MAX

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Roberts Rd, Chestnuthill Township, PA 18330

      302 Roberts Rd, Chestnuthill Township, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,250
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony DePue Win-Win Realty, Inc.

    • /47

      Est $339,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 Watercrest Ave, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      580 Watercrest Ave, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Magrosky Keller Williams Real Estate - West End

    • /27

      Est $361,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      1170 N Rocky Mountain Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1170 N Rocky Mountain Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Ewicka 1st Class Realty - PA

    • /26

      Est $303,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      989 Gilbert Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      989 Gilbert Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Sacci Pocono Mountains Real Estate, Inc - Brodheadsville

    • /49

      Est $1,000,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Maggie Way, Effort, PA 18330

      • 13 Beds
      • 9.5 Baths
      • Built 1971
      119 Maggie Way, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,530
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Calantoni Keller Williams Northampton

    • /16

      Est $391,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Burrwood Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5 Burrwood Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Kaye RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $432,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 Shane Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      614 Shane Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Artie Rosenberg RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $314,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      851 Lower Mountain Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      851 Lower Mountain Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janice Pigga RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $300,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      594 Recreation Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      594 Recreation Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Burkholder Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach Realtors - Allentown

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Woodcrest Ave, Chestnuthill Township, PA 18330

      71 Woodcrest Ave, Chestnuthill Township, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $12,500

      Last Listing Agent Paula Fritzinger Koehler Marvin Realty

    • /27

      Est $384,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 Poplar Creek Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      527 Poplar Creek Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,500
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Power RE/MAX

    • /77

      Est $502,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 Lower Mountain Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      770 Lower Mountain Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Perich Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    • /36

      Est $399,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      1392 Grand Mesa Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1392 Grand Mesa Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Dowd Audett RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $397,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Laurel Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      145 Laurel Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,500
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Taliaferrow-Mosleh D-N-A Property Management Co

    • /58

      Est $451,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Twisted Oak Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      620 Twisted Oak Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,170
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marijke Picca Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    • /3

      Est $466,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Horseshoe Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      155 Horseshoe Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Meisse Meisse Real Estate

    • /101

      Est $473,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Jonas Ct, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1305 Jonas Ct, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,500
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Foder Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    • /10

      Est $90,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Bayberry Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1107 Bayberry Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Decesare Great American Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $398,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      1263 Lindsey Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1263 Lindsey Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Weidenbaum Redstone Run Realty, LLC - Stroudsburg

    • /25

      Est $376,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      3117 Woodcrest Ave, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3117 Woodcrest Ave, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

• /55

      Est $318,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Tilly Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      147 Tilly Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danette Troxell Keller Williams Real Estate - West End

    • /42

      Est $398,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Lower Mountain Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      801 Lower Mountain Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,100
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony DePue Win-Win Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home