6,450

Properties in ZIP Code 18330

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $350,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Piedmont Place, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      111 Piedmont Place, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $169,000

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Meisse Meisse Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $233,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Mckinley Cir, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      101 Mckinley Cir, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 532% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Apr 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Nyari BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /59

      Est $303,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      1673 Erie Ct, Effort, PA 18330

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1673 Erie Ct, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,000
      • Mar 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Dowd Audett RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $262,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      2287 Timothy Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2287 Timothy Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 386% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Mar 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tiffanie Romey WEICHERT Realtors Acclaim - Tannersville

    • /33

      Est $338,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      1825 Cane Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1825 Cane Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,900
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Richard Hartzell Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /2

      Est $384,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      1775 Cane Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1775 Cane Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $167,000

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Meisse Meisse Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $460,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Cane Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1725 Cane Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Aug 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Jenkins Pocono Advantage Real Estate, LLC

    • /46

      Est $415,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      2370 Nelson Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2370 Nelson Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joe Rondolet DLP Realty

    • /34

      Est $456,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Cane Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1600 Cane Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Pickarski RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $301,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Mohawk Ave, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1515 Mohawk Ave, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 11, 2018

• /12

      Est $339,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      1556 Cayuga Ct, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1556 Cayuga Ct, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,400
      • Jul 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent MaryEllen Salerno CENTURY 21 Select Group - Lake Harmony

    • /2

      Est $295,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Cayuga Ct, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1502 Cayuga Ct, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 294% Below List Price
      • $56/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent Tracy McDermott McDermott & McDermott R.E., Inc.

    • /23

      Est $307,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      1554 Seneca Trail, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1554 Seneca Trail, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bob Kelly Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    • /23

      Est $310,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Starry Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1540 Starry Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Dowd Audett RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $335,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      1564 Starry Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1564 Starry Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Bordsen Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    • /37

      Est $344,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      1574 Starry Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1574 Starry Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • Aug 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Erika Huber Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Wilkins & Associates - Stroudsburg

    • /32

      Est $352,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      1584 Starry Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1584 Starry Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Feb 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Sacci Pocono Mountains Real Estate, Inc - Brodheadsville

    • /13

      Est $359,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      1646 Erie Ct, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1646 Erie Ct, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 323% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Horace Farber Long and Foster Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $365,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Shogun Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1141 Shogun Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,055
      • Apr 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina D'Amato Keller Williams Real Estate - West End

    • /13

      Est $386,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Shogun Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1131 Shogun Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Mika WEICHERT Realtors Acclaim - Tannersville

    • /56

      Est $418,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Shogun Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1021 Shogun Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,250
      • Aug 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ruocco, Jr. Property Stars, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $410,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      1166 Shogun Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1166 Shogun Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Jun 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gay Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Wilkins & Associates - Stroudsburg

    • /23

      Est $429,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 Mundy Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      915 Mundy Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Mar 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Meisse Meisse Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $336,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      2318 Mountain Laurel Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2318 Mountain Laurel Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Diane Walsh Leon R Ross Brokers, LLC

    • /24

      Est $499,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      2310 Mountain Laurel Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2310 Mountain Laurel Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 01, 2014

• /32

      Est $427,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      2260 Mountain Laurel Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2260 Mountain Laurel Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ruocco, Jr. Property Stars, Inc.

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Karl Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      155 Karl Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Nov 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ruocco, Jr. Property Stars, Inc.

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 D Weir Rd, Gilbert, PA 18331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3 D Weir Rd, Gilbert, PA 18331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Mar 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental R. E. Group, Inc

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Rosebud Ct, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7 Rosebud Ct, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,600
      • Jul 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Benjamin Classic Properties - Mountainhome

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Red, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1204 Red, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Oct 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bobitka Associate Broker Ginger B Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Lower Notch Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      138 Lower Notch Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Noll CENTURY 21 Select Group - Blakeslee

    • /58

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Lambertson Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      518 Lambertson Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Aneta Grabowska Pocono Mountains Real Estate, Inc - Brodheadsville

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Village New 2125 Village Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      342 Village New 2125 Village Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,500
      • Dec 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Heather DAdamo ERA One Source Realty - Stroudsburg

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 (1304) Whispering Hills Ct, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      112 (1304) Whispering Hills Ct, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,525
      • Mar 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Poje Poconos Properties Real Estate, Inc.

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2438 115 Route, Brodheadsville, PA 18322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2438 115 Route, Brodheadsville, PA 18322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Dowd Audett RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $894,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Long Mountain Rd, Gilbert, PA 18331

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      418 Long Mountain Rd, Gilbert, PA 18331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Artie Rosenberg RE/MAX

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Jackson Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      138 Jackson Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Oct 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ruocco, Jr. Property Stars, Inc.

    • /63

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Jennifer Aka 64 Jennifer Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      120 Jennifer Aka 64 Jennifer Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Laurentiu Babu Pocono Mountains Real Estate, Inc - Brodheadsville

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      646 Frable Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      646 Frable Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jan 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Thomas McKeown McKeown Real Estate

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Lambertson Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      515 Lambertson Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Dowd Audett RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home