6,675

Homes in ZIP Code 18330

Section Image
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 24 Cayuga Ct, Effort, PA 18330

      Lot 24 Cayuga Ct, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 348 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Xander Weidenbaum Redstone Run Realty, LLC - Stroudsburg

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1569 N Rocky Mountain Dr, Saylorsburg, PA 18353

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1569 N Rocky Mountain Dr, Saylorsburg, PA 18353

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Heimbach RE/MAX

    • /81

      Est $326,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      972 Lakeside Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      972 Lakeside Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Raad-Bier Keller Williams Real Estate - West End

    • /44

      Est $463,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      2221 Sunset Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2221 Sunset Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Weidinger Iron Valley R E - Mountainside

    • /50

      Est $365,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Deer Trail Dr, Saylorsburg, PA 18353

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      203 Deer Trail Dr, Saylorsburg, PA 18353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Houston Keller Williams Northampton

    • /24

      Est $294,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Lakeside Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1204 Lakeside Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Kessler REOcomplete R.E., Inc.

    • /39

      Est $416,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      1327 Whispering Hills Ct, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1327 Whispering Hills Ct, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Claribel Vorotnyak RE/MAX Real Estate - Allentown

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      789 Toll Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      789 Toll Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,900
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Andrews Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    • /2

      Est $725,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Oldstagecoach Rd, Gilbert, PA 18331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      167 Oldstagecoach Rd, Gilbert, PA 18331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • Last Sold Price $925,000

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Stys C.S. Equestrian & Country Prop

    • /58

      Est $337,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 N Rocky Mountain Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1208 N Rocky Mountain Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katarzyna (Kathy Bernatowicz Pocono Mountains Real Estate, Inc - Brodheadsville

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Winter Ct, Chestnuthill Township, PA 18330

      18 Winter Ct, Chestnuthill Township, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Bonnett RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $328,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Apache Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      305 Apache Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mercedes Ortega-Bonser Smart Way America Realty

    • /2

      Est $993,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 Pheasant Run Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      827 Pheasant Run Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Stys Cindy Stys Equestrian & Country Prop., Ltd.

    • /68

      Est $372,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Toll Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      810 Toll Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Sacci Pocono Mountains Real Estate, Inc - Brodheadsville

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Valley View Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      214 Valley View Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thad Gilmore CENTURY 21 Select Group - Tannersville

    • /50

      Est $400,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Cherokee Ct, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      112 Cherokee Ct, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey O'Leary Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    • /45

      Est $356,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Briarwood Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      212 Briarwood Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Freeby Freeby Lai Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $302,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      1369 Grand Mesa Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1369 Grand Mesa Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,875
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Sachse Keller Williams Real Estate - Allentown

    • /48

      Est $422,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Walter Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14 Walter Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Mrozinski exp Realty, LLC - Philadelphia

    • /19

      Est $387,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Winter Hill Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      136 Winter Hill Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Rothenberger Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors - Allentown

    • /50

      Est $411,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Panza Ct, Effort, PA 18330

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      109 Panza Ct, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marijke Picca Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    • /41

      Est $330,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      282 Squirrelwood Ct, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      282 Squirrelwood Ct, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Houston Keller Williams Northampton

    • /53

      Est $405,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Orchard View Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      219 Orchard View Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James (Jim) Galligan Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg 803 Main

    • /34

      Est $403,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      3172 Woodcrest Ave, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3172 Woodcrest Ave, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Freeby Freeby Lai Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $375,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      1362 N Rocky Mountain Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1362 N Rocky Mountain Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,400
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental R. E. Group, Inc

    • /14

      Est $210,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Brambles Way, Effort, PA 18330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1114 Brambles Way, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Morris Keller Williams Real Estate - West End

    • /35

      Est $450,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      591 Poplar Creek Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      591 Poplar Creek Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Freeby Freeby Lai Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $176,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Donalds Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1912 Donalds Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denisse Cortes Pocono Mountains Real Estate, Inc - Brodheadsville

    • /81

      Est $354,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harvest Hill Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      301 Harvest Hill Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Bonnett RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $337,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      1336 Route 209, Gilbert, PA 18331

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1336 Route 209, Gilbert, PA 18331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Kessler REOcomplete R.E., Inc.

    • /58

      Est $355,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Sky High Terrace, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1120 Sky High Terrace, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Bartholomew Iron Valley Real Estate of Lehigh Valley - Bethlehem

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      2512 Route 115, Brodheadsville, PA 18322

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      2512 Route 115, Brodheadsville, PA 18322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    • /29

      Est $365,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      1646 Melody Ln S, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1646 Melody Ln S, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    • /36

      Est $390,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Orchard View Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      204 Orchard View Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Kucharik Realty One Group Supreme

    • /40

      Est $390,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Weir Mountain Rd, Gilbert, PA 18331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      516 Weir Mountain Rd, Gilbert, PA 18331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony DePue Win-Win Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $317,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      1254 Brian Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1254 Brian Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Kaye The Collective Real Estate Agency

    • /47

      Est $375,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Tiger Lily Ln, Chestnuthill Township, PA 18353

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      203 Tiger Lily Ln, Chestnuthill Township, PA 18353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Trafka DiMaria Realty, LLC

    • /57

      Est $324,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      1336 Brian Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1336 Brian Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jess Keller Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    • /23

      Est $320,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Matterhorn Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      263 Matterhorn Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Siglin Carr Realty of the Poconos

    • /53

      Est $463,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Fisher Ln, Chestnuthill Township, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      159 Fisher Ln, Chestnuthill Township, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Slacktish CENTURY 21 Signature Properties

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home