6,675

Homes in ZIP Code 18330

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $299,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      677 Gilbert Rd, Gilbert, PA 18331

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      677 Gilbert Rd, Gilbert, PA 18331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Primrose Keller Williams Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $411,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Galaxy Way, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      134 Galaxy Way, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Schierloh Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /31

      Est $452,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Shane Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      610 Shane Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Toole III RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $102,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      758 Toll Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      758 Toll Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Yannes Coldwell Banker Pennco Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $431,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Cindy Lu Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      112 Cindy Lu Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joan Guzzo RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $360,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      1274 Grand Mesa Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1274 Grand Mesa Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent David Flood EXP Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $311,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Jennifer Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      106 Jennifer Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,500
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Xander Weidenbaum Redstone Run Realty, LLC - Stroudsburg

    • /36

      Est $231,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 N Eastbrook Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      311 N Eastbrook Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Benedict-Waltrich Realty Mark Associates

    • /32

      Est $445,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Service Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      305 Service Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Bromley BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /40

      Est $401,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Shenandoah Trail, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      241 Shenandoah Trail, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent April Ace WEICHERT Realtors Acclaim - Tannersville

    • /33

      Est $301,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      588 Recreation Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      588 Recreation Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Ancypowic Keller Williams Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $379,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Gale Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1517 Gale Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey O'Leary Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    • /68

      Est $335,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      1295 N Rocky Mountain Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1295 N Rocky Mountain Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Foster Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    • /51

      Est $346,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Sugar Hill Rd, Saylorsburg, PA 18353

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      136 Sugar Hill Rd, Saylorsburg, PA 18353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,900
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Meisse Meisse Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $401,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Saturn Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      217 Saturn Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Sloan Howard Hanna The Frederick Group

    • /27

      Est $337,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      1228 Grand Mesa Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1228 Grand Mesa Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Meisse Meisse Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $187,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 David Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1414 David Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Meisse Meisse Real Estate

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Long Mountain Dr Unit PM-92502, Effort, PA 18330

      0 N Long Mountain Dr Unit PM-92502, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denisse Cortes Pocono Mountains Real Estate, Inc - Brodheadsville

    • /27

      Est $360,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Gale Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1513 Gale Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Reagle CENTURY 21 Keim - E. Stroudsburg

    • /34

      Est $318,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Dalton Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      105 Dalton Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tiffanie Romey Bairo Real Estate - Allentown

    • /18

      Est $239,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Sodl Ln, Gilbert, PA 18331

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      210 Sodl Ln, Gilbert, PA 18331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Foland, Associate Broker Coldwell Banker Pennco Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $304,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Rainbow Terrace, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      711 Rainbow Terrace, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Corcoran Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors - Allentown

    • /39

      Est $318,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Comanche Pines Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      166 Comanche Pines Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,100
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Hewitt Keller Williams Real Estate - Bethlehem

    • /37

      Est $329,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      3176 Woodcrest Ave, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3176 Woodcrest Ave, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Meisse Meisse Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $147,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Upper Valley Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1408 Upper Valley Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marta Cholewa RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $361,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Daisy Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      169 Daisy Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Willis RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $321,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Winter Hill Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      139 Winter Hill Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jess Keller Keller Williams Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $355,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Pioneer Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      115 Pioneer Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle DeLuca CENTURY 21 Select Group - Lake Harmony

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Sodl Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      210 Sodl Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Foland, Associate Broker Amantea Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $383,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Lower Mountain Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      811 Lower Mountain Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald Wenner DLP Realty

    • /35

      Est $450,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Duncan Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      130 Duncan Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Dowd RE/MAX

    • /63

      Est $405,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 Adie Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      523 Adie Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Vanderhoof Weichert Realtors - Easton

    • /57

      Est $358,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Country Hill Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      516 Country Hill Ln, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Meisse Keller Williams Real Estate - West End

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Lamsden Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      131 Lamsden Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jess Keller Keller Williams Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $216,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Upper Valley Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1907 Upper Valley Rd, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Miller Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    • /48

      Est $341,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Meadow Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      138 Meadow Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Moyer CENTURY 21 Select Group - Lake Harmony

    • /18

      Est $309,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Upper Ridge Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      406 Upper Ridge Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Langan RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $273,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Fairgrounds Rd, Gilbert, PA 18331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      514 Fairgrounds Rd, Gilbert, PA 18331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charmaine Newman Investment Real Estate of the Poconos

    • /24

      Est $406,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      592 Stony Mountain Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      592 Stony Mountain Rd, Albrightsville, PA 18210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Xander Weidenbaum Redstone Run Realty

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Greenview Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      161 Greenview Dr, Effort, PA 18330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher George Coldwell Banker Hearthside

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home