5,730

Homes in ZIP Code 08215

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $307,517 Not Listed For Sale

      5110 Moss Mill Rd, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5110 Moss Mill Rd, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Valentine BALSLEY/LOSCO

    • /9

      Est $244,664 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 6th Ave, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1210 6th Ave, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy McCline Solei SIR Margate

    • /24

      Est $204,180 Not Listed For Sale

      4948 Moss Mill Rd, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4948 Moss Mill Rd, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jon Farrell KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-Northfield

    • /32

      Est $488,982 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Elwood Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1121 Elwood Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosalie Hadulias Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

    • /70

      Est $766,594 Not Listed For Sale

      1559 Weekstown Rd, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1559 Weekstown Rd, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $593,900
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Kurz Joe Wiessner Realty LLC

    • /43

      Est $443,446 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 White Oak Cir, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1308 White Oak Cir, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Reighard RE/MAX

    • /57

      Est $358,002 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 White Oak Cir, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1325 White Oak Cir, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Maione Century 21 Reilly Realtors

    • /36

      Est $435,570 Not Listed For Sale

      1326 Elwood Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1326 Elwood Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Pauls Compass New Jersey-Ocean City (O463E)

    • /15

      Est $389,542 Not Listed For Sale

      1380 White Oak Cir, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1380 White Oak Cir, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Whalen Whalen & Associate Realtors

    • /25

      Est $455,978 Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Hamburg Ave, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1602 Hamburg Ave, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Jeffries BETTER HOMES and GARDENS REAL ESTATE MATURO REALTY-Mays Landing

    • /38

      Est $514,835 Not Listed For Sale

      330 N Genoa Ave, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      330 N Genoa Ave, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent FREDA THOMAS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-Northfield

    • /65

      Est $716,754 Not Listed For Sale

      267 N Garden Ct, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      267 N Garden Ct, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Marmo & Robyn Marmo Quail Hill Realty at Smithville

    • /27

      Est $528,678 Not Listed For Sale

      200 W Lenape Rd, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      200 W Lenape Rd, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christian Lucia LPT Realty

    • /32

      Est $347,754 Not Listed For Sale

      138 W Moss Mill Rd, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      138 W Moss Mill Rd, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,500
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hader Rivas eXp Realty-Northfield

    • /21

      Est $394,662 Not Listed For Sale

      144 W Moss Mill Rd, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      144 W Moss Mill Rd, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Walker LPT Realty

    • /57

      Est $474,930 Not Listed For Sale

      72 S Lisa Dr, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      72 S Lisa Dr, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent AMELIA MOISSINAC LPT Realty

    • /27

      Est $398,575 Not Listed For Sale

      144 W Rutgers Ct, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      144 W Rutgers Ct, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Kurz JOE WIESSNER REALTY, LLC

    • /13

      Est $326,535 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Terry Ln, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      232 Terry Ln, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent WILLIAM RAMPOLLA GALLOWAY REAL ESTATE INC

    • /20

      Est $335,262 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Terry Ln, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      240 Terry Ln, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,500
      • May 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Lupton BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /23

      Est $337,033 Not Listed For Sale

      236 W Father Keis Dr, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      236 W Father Keis Dr, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao REALMART REALTY

    • /26

      Est $518,458 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Meadows Dr, Galloway, NJ 08205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      324 Meadows Dr, Galloway, NJ 08205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Federico Maldonado GRACE PROPERTIES

    • /35

      Est $489,150 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Meadows Dr, Galloway, NJ 08205

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      318 Meadows Dr, Galloway, NJ 08205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vishal Brahmbhatt RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $486,265 Not Listed For Sale

      343 Elton Ln, Galloway, NJ 08205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      343 Elton Ln, Galloway, NJ 08205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Levy REAL - GALLOWAY

    • /28

      Est $512,595 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Elton Ln, Galloway, NJ 08205

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      317 Elton Ln, Galloway, NJ 08205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Shamberg BHHS DIVERSIFIED REALTY

    • /38

      Est $493,271 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Elton Ln, Galloway, NJ 08205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      315 Elton Ln, Galloway, NJ 08205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mr. John Miller BHHS DIVERSIFIED REALTY

    • /45

      Est $516,227 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Elton Ln, Galloway, NJ 08205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      313 Elton Ln, Galloway, NJ 08205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,152
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Kasenenko CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE-O1O4J

    • /46

      Est $534,527 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Elton Ln, Galloway, NJ 08205

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      307 Elton Ln, Galloway, NJ 08205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Land BALSLEY/LOSCO

    • /37

      Est $522,814 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Elton Ln, Galloway, NJ 08205

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      301 Elton Ln, Galloway, NJ 08205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Thompson PRO AGENT REALTY, LLC

    • /13

      Est $356,822 Not Listed For Sale

      231 W Donna Dr, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      231 W Donna Dr, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Shamberg HomeSmart First Advantage Realty - Northfield

    • /37

      Est $421,347 Not Listed For Sale

      241 W Donna Dr, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      241 W Donna Dr, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Andrews CASA BELLA REALTORS

    • /21

      Est $394,116 Not Listed For Sale

      248 W Jimmie Leeds Rd, Galloway, NJ 08205

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      248 W Jimmie Leeds Rd, Galloway, NJ 08205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Genaro Contreras Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Northfield

    • /15

      Est $343,832 Not Listed For Sale

      269 Saint Joseph Ave, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      269 Saint Joseph Ave, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CLAUDETTE SAVINO Keller Williams Realty - Wildwood Crest

    • /32

      Est $372,174 Not Listed For Sale

      266 W Louis Ave, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      266 W Louis Ave, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Amphrazis Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Northfield

    • /16

      Est $305,662 Not Listed For Sale

      268 Saint Joseph Ave, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      268 Saint Joseph Ave, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emily Marchese MARCHESE REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /16

      Est $349,643 Not Listed For Sale

      264 Terry Ln, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      264 Terry Ln, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Newman Genesis Realty Pros

    • /34

      Est $325,785 Not Listed For Sale

      260 W Father Keis Dr, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      260 W Father Keis Dr, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christian Lucia LPT Realty

    • /33

      Est $373,494 Not Listed For Sale

      272 W Jimmie Leeds Rd, Galloway, NJ 08205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      272 W Jimmie Leeds Rd, Galloway, NJ 08205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Seyler eXp Realty - Montclair

    • /19

      Est $358,952 Not Listed For Sale

      419 S Pomona Rd, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      419 S Pomona Rd, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Murphy RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $244,830 Not Listed For Sale

      525 S Pomona Rd, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      525 S Pomona Rd, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Franchini Solei SIR Margate

    • /21

      Est $524,734 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Clarks Landing Rd, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      516 Clarks Landing Rd, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,200
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Moore Weichert Corporate

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home