Est $631,796 Not Listed For Sale
235 N Leipzig Ave, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,542 Sq Ft
- Built 1987
Last Sold Summary
- 44% Above List Price
- $173/SF
- 6 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $440,000
- Sep 20, 2022
Last Listing Agent Fred Frisch BHHS Fox & Roach