47

Recently Sold Eidson Road, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /27

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    97 Cll Siete Lomas, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Benavides Keller Williams Laredo

    97 Cll Siete Lomas, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /14

    $124,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    317 Balcones Blvd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eunice Montes Keller Williams Laredo

    317 Balcones Blvd, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /33

    $158,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3248 Yucca Loop, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,671

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Rodriguez Realty Executives of Eagle Pass

    3248 Yucca Loop, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /16

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    811 Christian, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,672

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Elizondo Realty Executives of Eagle Pass

    811 Christian, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /3

    $107,800 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3123 Farm To Market Road 1021, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $105,150 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Aranda Aranda Real Estate

    3123 Farm To Market Road 1021, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /15

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1196 Lazar Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,703

    Last Listing Agent Anilu Morales-Gonzalez Realty Executives of Eagle Pass

    1196 Lazar Dr, Eagle Pass, TX 78852
  • /21

    $105,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    104 Branch Cir, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Irania Martinez Savir Real Estate Services

    104 Branch Cir, Eagle Pass, TX 78852

Showing Results 41 - 47, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home