418

Recently Sold Homes in 92019

Section Image
  • 1050 Vista Sierra Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $1,520,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1050 Vista Sierra Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,312,080

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Yarbor eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    1050 Vista Sierra Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 2710 Dehesa Rd, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $900,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2710 Dehesa Rd, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,545

    Last Listing Agent Vinny Morineau The Avenue Home Collective

    2710 Dehesa Rd, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • /73

    $1,247,500 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    719 Singing Trails Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,298,395

    Last Listing Agent Tony Elias Compass

    719 Singing Trails Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • /36

    $1,525,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2051 Vista Hermosa Way, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $679/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,504,813

    Last Listing Agent Dan Zamudio Affiliated Property Group Inc.

    2051 Vista Hermosa Way, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • /18

    $399,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    12191 Cuyamaca College Dr E Unit 600, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,541

    Last Listing Agent Tim Van Damm Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    12191 Cuyamaca College Dr E Unit 600, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • /60

    $1,345,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    752 Singing Vista Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $442/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,324,449

    Last Listing Agent Deno Merziotis Coldwell Banker West

    752 Singing Vista Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • /17

    $60,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1425 E Madison Ave Unit 29, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonni Glaser LPT Realty,Inc

    1425 E Madison Ave Unit 29, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • /22

    $975,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2113 Jarama Ct, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,908

    Last Listing Agent Emily Olanoff Coldwell Banker Realty

    2113 Jarama Ct, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • /17

    $650,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    321 Dorado Ln, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $543/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,671

    Last Listing Agent Charles Couri Keller Williams Realty

    321 Dorado Ln, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • /41

    $1,050,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    2699 Sawgrass St, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,060,321

    Last Listing Agent Melvina Selfani Century 21 Affiliated

    2699 Sawgrass St, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 2134 Ricard Ct, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $1,275,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2134 Ricard Ct, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,277,009

    Last Listing Agent Louis Pisano Real Broker

    2134 Ricard Ct, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 12191 Cuyamaca College Dr E Unit 308, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $380,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    12191 Cuyamaca College Dr E Unit 308, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,970

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Belcher Coldwell Banker West

    12191 Cuyamaca College Dr E Unit 308, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 2028 Valley Rim Rd, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $1,150,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2028 Valley Rim Rd, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $411/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,156,770

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Phillipson Keller Williams Realty

    2028 Valley Rim Rd, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 212 S 2nd St Unit 43, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $149,500 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    212 S 2nd St Unit 43, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Reynoso Pacific Manufactured Homes

    212 S 2nd St Unit 43, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • /30

    $567,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    12046 Calle de Montana Unit 274, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,460

    Last Listing Agent Mark Dominguez Coldwell Banker West

    12046 Calle de Montana Unit 274, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • /2

    $1,100,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2011 Monarch Ridge Cir, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,057,444

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Garver Keller Williams Realty

    2011 Monarch Ridge Cir, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • /52

    $775,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2156 Greencrest Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $507/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,448

    Last Listing Agent Jace Coleman Allison James Estates & Homes

    2156 Greencrest Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • /40

    $1,030,000 Sold Aug 24, 2025

    1780 Jaime Lynn Ln, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,048,062

    Last Listing Agent Ramin Karimi Pemberley Realty Inc.

    1780 Jaime Lynn Ln, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 11734 Via Sefton, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $1,225,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    11734 Via Sefton, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $665/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,215,623

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Phillipson Keller Williams Realty

    11734 Via Sefton, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 2029 Greenfield Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $1,350,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2029 Greenfield Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,732

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Quisenberry Coldwell Banker Country Realty

    2029 Greenfield Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 739 Mahogany Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $875,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    739 Mahogany Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $456/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,085

    Last Listing Agent ELIJAH BLOOM EXP REALTY OF SOUTHERN CA. INC

    739 Mahogany Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • /15

    $114,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    410 S 1st St Unit 197, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Genzler David Genzler, Broker

    410 S 1st St Unit 197, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 1074 Ellen Ln, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $970,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1074 Ellen Ln, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,685

    Last Listing Agent Stephani Toups-Sitko Mission Realty Group

    1074 Ellen Ln, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 1273 Andover Rd, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $792,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1273 Andover Rd, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,688

    Last Listing Agent Erich Weiss Y Realty

    1273 Andover Rd, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 11786 Monte View Ct, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $840,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    11786 Monte View Ct, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $529/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,675

    Last Listing Agent Frank McLin Heartland Real Estate

    11786 Monte View Ct, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • /25

    $700,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1307 Yannis Ct, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Prince Real Estate Team Experts, Inc.

    1307 Yannis Ct, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 152 S Tulip Ave, Compton, CA 90220

    $690,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    152 S Tulip Ave, Compton, CA 90220

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Constance Graham City Ventures Construction, Inc.

    152 S Tulip Ave, Compton, CA 90220
  • 2238 Tina St, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $1,750,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2238 Tina St, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,745,907

    Last Listing Agent Mike Aon Realty Executives Dillon

    2238 Tina St, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 2409 Dehesa Rd, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $1,120,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2409 Dehesa Rd, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,133,551

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Davis Coldwell Banker Realty

    2409 Dehesa Rd, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • /36

    $1,409,100 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2458 Pence Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,428,180

    Last Listing Agent John Lieber New Leaf Realty

    2458 Pence Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 212 S 2nd St, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $39,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    212 S 2nd St, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,000

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Elliott Coldwell Banker Realty

    212 S 2nd St, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • /9

    $502,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1522 Granite Hills Dr Unit A, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,852

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Mercado Angel Lynn Realty Inc.

    1522 Granite Hills Dr Unit A, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • /27

    $740,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    746 Granite Hills Cir, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,574

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Hopper Keller Williams Realty

    746 Granite Hills Cir, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • /64

    $770,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1119 Saint George Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,011

    Last Listing Agent Darin Triolo Keller Williams Realty

    1119 Saint George Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 1968 Sakina St, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $1,100,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1968 Sakina St, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $496/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,139,654

    Last Listing Agent Bob Kelly Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    1968 Sakina St, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • /26

    $620,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    12034 Calle de Montana Unit 286, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,787

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lopez Compass

    12034 Calle de Montana Unit 286, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • /30

    $650,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    531 Silverbrook Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,492

    Last Listing Agent Nestor Rodriguez Pemberley Realty Inc.

    531 Silverbrook Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 514 Jamacha Rd Unit 17, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $508,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    514 Jamacha Rd Unit 17, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,765

    Last Listing Agent Tino Velazquez Real Broker

    514 Jamacha Rd Unit 17, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • /53

    $590,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3177 Dehesa Rd Unit 14, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,082

    Last Listing Agent Robert Donahue Compass

    3177 Dehesa Rd Unit 14, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 2026 Capri Ct, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $800,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2026 Capri Ct, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,066

    Last Listing Agent Tina Etue Compass

    2026 Capri Ct, El Cajon, CA 92019

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home