418

Recently Sold Homes in 92019

Section Image
  • 14748 Quail Haven Ln, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $975,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    14748 Quail Haven Ln, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,824

    Last Listing Agent Tina Etue Compass

    14748 Quail Haven Ln, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • /44

    $950,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2492 Royal Saint James Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,975

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Himbert LPT Realty,Inc

    2492 Royal Saint James Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 716 S 2nd St Unit 194, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $125,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    716 S 2nd St Unit 194, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Mckee Mission Realty Group

    716 S 2nd St Unit 194, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • /33

    $2,700,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2103 Sunnyside Ave, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,595,656

    Last Listing Agent Tim Van Damm Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    2103 Sunnyside Ave, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 3492 Rancho Diego Cir, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $1,255,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3492 Rancho Diego Cir, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,229,102

    Last Listing Agent Lyle Caddell Compass

    3492 Rancho Diego Cir, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 1781 Colter Lake Ct, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $740,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1781 Colter Lake Ct, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $378/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,965

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Elliott Coldwell Banker Realty

    1781 Colter Lake Ct, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 11525 Fury Ln Unit 96, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $545,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    11525 Fury Ln Unit 96, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,065

    Last Listing Agent Dalia Hirmez Coldwell Banker West

    11525 Fury Ln Unit 96, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • /30

    $595,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    11378 Via Rancho San Diego Unit C, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $473/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,179

    Last Listing Agent Ivana Milosevic Coldwell Banker West

    11378 Via Rancho San Diego Unit C, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 1772 Treseder Cir, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $1,110,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1772 Treseder Cir, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,097

    Last Listing Agent Shari S. Davis Compass

    1772 Treseder Cir, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 1468 Gustavo St Unit E, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $449,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1468 Gustavo St Unit E, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,606

    Last Listing Agent Athena Hohenberg eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    1468 Gustavo St Unit E, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 1539 Gustavo St Unit B, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $479,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1539 Gustavo St Unit B, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $468/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,228

    Last Listing Agent Cideer Saco Century 21 Affiliated

    1539 Gustavo St Unit B, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • /31

    $700,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1627 Woodrun Place Unit 126, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,273

    Last Listing Agent Alison Rose Fenn eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    1627 Woodrun Place Unit 126, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 3223 Dehesa Rd Unit 32, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $525,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3223 Dehesa Rd Unit 32, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,272

    Last Listing Agent Mike Aon Realty Executives Dillon

    3223 Dehesa Rd Unit 32, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • /28

    $459,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    971 Amistad Place Unit D, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,627

    Last Listing Agent Dani Hanna LPT Realty,Inc

    971 Amistad Place Unit D, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 1818 Sonett St, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $910,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1818 Sonett St, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,189

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Steinberg Pacific Regent Realty

    1818 Sonett St, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 410 S 1st St Unit 157, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $57,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    410 S 1st St Unit 157, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lily Pigg LILY'S MOBILE HOMES

    410 S 1st St Unit 157, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 330 Vista Del Escuela, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $930,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    330 Vista Del Escuela, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,452

    Last Listing Agent Terri Pontzious Willis Allen Real Estate

    330 Vista Del Escuela, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • /29

    $1,050,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2314 Sawgrass St, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $671/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,745

    Last Listing Agent Jim Carmichael Coldwell Banker West

    2314 Sawgrass St, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • /29

    $745,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    619 Snowden Place, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $719/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,627

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Weekly eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    619 Snowden Place, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • /36

    $390,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    12191 Cuyamaca College Dr E Unit 615, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,836

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Seeley Century 21 Affiliated

    12191 Cuyamaca College Dr E Unit 615, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 3251 Dehesa Rd Unit 56, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $565,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3251 Dehesa Rd Unit 56, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,968

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Stokes Coldwell Banker Realty

    3251 Dehesa Rd Unit 56, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • /5

    $845,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1971 Granite Hills Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,329

    Last Listing Agent Jim Carmichael Coldwell Banker West

    1971 Granite Hills Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 2269 Monarch Ridge Cir, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $1,140,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2269 Monarch Ridge Cir, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,128,238

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ruiz Steele Canyon Realty

    2269 Monarch Ridge Cir, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • /47

    $1,175,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1077 Vista Madera Ln, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,217,999

    Last Listing Agent Jim Carmichael Coldwell Banker West

    1077 Vista Madera Ln, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • /25

    $475,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1508 Gustavo St Unit B, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,835

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Stotz Tracey Stotz, Broker

    1508 Gustavo St Unit B, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 6433 Dehesa Rd, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $1,262,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    6433 Dehesa Rd, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,262,198

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Miller-Carnation Coldwell Banker West

    6433 Dehesa Rd, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • /21

    $365,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    12191 Cuyamaca College Dr E Unit 613, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,487

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Wells Wells Estates

    12191 Cuyamaca College Dr E Unit 613, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 1380 E Washington Ave Unit 5W, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $510,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1380 E Washington Ave Unit 5W, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,940

    Last Listing Agent Ana Rosvall Realty ONE Group Pacific

    1380 E Washington Ave Unit 5W, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 12057 Calle de Leon Unit 32, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $550,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    12057 Calle de Leon Unit 32, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $514/SF

    Current Estimated Value $538,499

    Last Listing Agent Jerome Morlet Compass

    12057 Calle de Leon Unit 32, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 1795 Fuerte Estates Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $1,360,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1795 Fuerte Estates Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,332,754

    Last Listing Agent Mike Aon Realty Executives Dillon

    1795 Fuerte Estates Dr, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 410 S 1st St Unit 175, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $125,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    410 S 1st St Unit 175, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lily Pigg All Homes San Diego

    410 S 1st St Unit 175, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 2332 Wind River Rd, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $1,257,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2332 Wind River Rd, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,254,822

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Davis Coldwell Banker Realty

    2332 Wind River Rd, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • /38

    $995,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1876 Vista Way, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,049,640

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Neighbor Coldwell Banker West

    1876 Vista Way, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 688 Sandra Ln, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $1,573,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    688 Sandra Ln, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $567/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,554,837

    Last Listing Agent Mie Kim Coldwell Banker Realty

    688 Sandra Ln, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 1313 Cantada Ct, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $649,990 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1313 Cantada Ct, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trina Asaro City Ventures Construction, Inc.

    1313 Cantada Ct, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • /30

    $755,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1244 Andover Rd, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,140

    Last Listing Agent Toan Nguyen Cal State Realty Services

    1244 Andover Rd, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 1781 Colter Lake Ct, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $1,120,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1781 Colter Lake Ct, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,965

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Elliott Coldwell Banker Realty

    1781 Colter Lake Ct, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 1170 Via Loma Vista, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $570,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1170 Via Loma Vista, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,959

    Last Listing Agent Karla Kiernan Serhant California, Inc

    1170 Via Loma Vista, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • /30

    $760,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    833 Renfro Way, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,112

    Last Listing Agent Jim Carmichael Coldwell Banker West

    833 Renfro Way, El Cajon, CA 92019
  • 1170 Decker St Unit D, El Cajon, CA 92019

    $407,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1170 Decker St Unit D, El Cajon, CA 92019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,109

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Weiler Gold Crown Mortgage Corp

    1170 Decker St Unit D, El Cajon, CA 92019

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home