10,503

Homes in ZIP Code 85335

Section Image
  • /13

    $265,000

    $75K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 955 Sq Ft

    13614 N Main St, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    This home is being sold as is. This is a perfect property for investment, It comes with an over sized lot that's also in a good location and has a privacy fence.

    Natalie Vidaure West USA Realty

    13614 N Main St, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /30

    $393,900

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    12422 N 130th Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,667

    Last Listing Agent Penny Seahorn Realty ONE Group

    12422 N 130th Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /30

      Est $325,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      12401 N 123rd Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12401 N 123rd Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Rothe West USA Realty

  • /25

    $325,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 964 Sq Ft

    11778 W Columbine Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home offers cozy living with great features, including a spacious sunroom with A/C perfect forrelaxing or entertaining, and an open layout that flows into a large backyard ideal for outdoor enjoyment. The home includes a convenient indoor laundryarea with washer and dryer, plus a one-car garage for parking or extra storage. Located near schools, parks,

    Alondra Lopez Soto West USA Realty

    11778 W Columbine Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /28

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    13022 W Cherry Hills Dr Unit I, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,981

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Rivas Pak Home Realty

    13022 W Cherry Hills Dr Unit I, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /25

      Est $332,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      11601 W Larkspur Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11601 W Larkspur Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Estela Landeros Westgate Homes Realty

  • /29

    $190,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    11201 N El Mirage Rd Unit F16, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Discover cheerful and distinctive living in this one-story home! A paver driveway, manicured landscape, and two-car garage create a smart and classic early impression. A comfy front porch leads to a grand, spacious family room with vaulted ceilings, wood-style floors, custom paint, and abundant natural light. Enjoy classy hosting with an open kitchen featuring granite counters, a center island,

    Stephen Levesque eXp Realty

    11201 N El Mirage Rd Unit F16, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /45

    $605,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    12427 W Desert Cove Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,918

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Gerard Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC

    12427 W Desert Cove Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /44

      Est $367,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      12313 W Windrose Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12313 W Windrose Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tesoro Sitze Realty One Group

  • /36

    $167,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 399 Sq Ft

    11201 N El Mirage Rd Unit 721, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    ✨ LAND OWNED LOT ✨ Reserve Next Winter's Desert Escape!As Arizona's beautiful winter season comes to an end, it's the perfect moment to secure your spot for next year. Land-owned lots in this community are hard to come by, and this one gives you the stability and long-term value that homeowners love. Buy now and enjoy the peace of knowing your winter getaway is waiting for you.

    Mary Levendi RE/MAX Fine Properties

    11201 N El Mirage Rd Unit 721, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /36

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    11538 W Windrose Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,210

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    11538 W Windrose Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /22

      Est $328,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      12310 W Larkspur Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12310 W Larkspur Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Lambert eXp Realty

  • /21

    $330,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    14502 N 1st Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Adorable single-story home with no HOA! Beautifully manicured and gated front patio. Inside, you'll find an inviting living room with wood-look flooring, plenty of natural light and neutral paint throughout. The well-appointed kitchen features white shaker cabinets, tile backsplash, quartz countertops, and built-in appliances for a seamless cooking experience. The backyard features an extended

    Adrianna Arguelles West USA Realty

    14502 N 1st Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /35

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    11201 N El Mirage Rd Unit 354, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Sherman Arizona Team Realty, LLC

    11201 N El Mirage Rd Unit 354, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /16

      Est $466,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      12810 W Evans Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12810 W Evans Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Johnson United Southwest Realty

  • /41

    $225,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft

    11201 N El Mirage Rd Unit F76, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Welcome to the beautiful 55+ golf course community of Pueblo El Mirage! You need to look no further because this home has it all and is ready to move right in! This beautifully maintained home boasts 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a den. Upon entering the home you will notice the crisp white walls, luxurious LVP plank flooring, and plantation shutters throughout. This home is great for entertaining

    Megan Staub Century 21 Toma Partners

    11201 N El Mirage Rd Unit F76, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /22

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    11510 W Columbine Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,618

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Garnica Realty ONE Group

    11510 W Columbine Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /28

      Est $430,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      13002 W Columbine Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13002 W Columbine Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Badalof My Home Group Real Estate

  • /23

    $48,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    12721 W Greenway Rd Unit 159, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom gem features a versatile den that's perfect for a home office, hobby room, or creative studio. Comfort comes easy with a newer AC unit installed in 2022 (and still under warranty), plus a water heater that's only about five years old. Vinyl flooring adds a modern touch to key living spaces, giving the home a clean, stylish look that's built to last. Every corner

    Mitchell Anderson eXp Realty

    12721 W Greenway Rd Unit 159, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /29

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    12046 W Flores Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,521

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Barraza My Home Group Real Estate

    12046 W Flores Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /24

      Est $352,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      12802 W Hearn Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12802 W Hearn Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ismael Corona Equity Realty Group, LLC

  • /33

    $409,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft

    12229 W Ocotillo Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    THIS IS A REMARKABLE HOME IN MODEL CONDITION. LOTS OF PRIDE OF OWNERSHIP, YOUR BUYER WILL NOT BE DISAPPOINTED ONCE YOU SHOW THIS HOME. BARLEY A FLAW TO BE FOUND! BIRD STOPS ARE INSTALLED ON TILE ROOF AS A BONUS

    Brian Donohue My Home Group Real Estate

    12229 W Ocotillo Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /32

    $242,500

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    11201 N El Mirage Rd Unit 368, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Kenneth AZ Top Choice Realty

    11201 N El Mirage Rd Unit 368, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /31

      Est $353,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      12514 W Wells St, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12514 W Wells St, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olga Boyke eXp Realty

  • /27

    $298,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft

    12738 W Pershing St, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    No No No HOA located in the middle of everything this great north south facing lot with backyard facing north has 2 bedroom 2 full baths with huge 2 car garage and shows like brand new. The seller has replaced most of the Stainless-steel appliances and completely painted interior and exterior so the home looks and shows like brand new model. All the glass windows were replaced by previous owner,

    Fred Martin Realty ONE Group

    12738 W Pershing St, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /37

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    11930 W Palo Verde Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,749

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Herrera Door One Realty

    11930 W Palo Verde Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /30

      Est $332,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      12418 W Willow Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12418 W Willow Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Martin Realty One Group

  • /19

    $60,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    12721 W Greenway Rd Unit 237, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Step into Rosewood Estates, a gated community in the heart of El Mirage where comfort meets convenience. This beautifully maintained 2016 home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an inviting open layout enhanced by stylish modern flooring. The bright, airy kitchen seamlessly connects to the living area, creating the perfect space for gatherings or quiet evenings at home. With parks, shopping,

    Mitchell Anderson eXp Realty

    12721 W Greenway Rd Unit 237, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    11805 W Thunderbird Rd Unit 2, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $396,552 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Valencia HomeSmart

    11805 W Thunderbird Rd Unit 2, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /36

      Est $398,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      14010 N 126th Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14010 N 126th Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,500
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Mincolla West USA Realty

  • /17

    $295,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft

    13017 N 123rd Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Single-story home in the Buenavida community offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,229 sq ft of living space. The exterior was painted within the past few years, and both the front and backyard feature brick paver landscaping, providing low-maintenance outdoor areas. Inside, the home offers a functional layout with a spacious great room, dining area, and walk-in closet in the primary bedroom.

    Carin Nguyen Real Broker

    13017 N 123rd Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /23

    $293,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    11505 W Bloomfield Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,029

    Last Listing Agent Joshua O'Connor Charity Realty AZ Corp

    11505 W Bloomfield Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /15

      Est $344,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      12737 W Ventura St, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12737 W Ventura St, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Parris Realty City

  • /34

    $149,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    16101 N El Mirage Rd Unit 400, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Beautifully upgraded and fully handicap-accessible home located in the desirable gated 55+ community of Coppersun. This move-in ready residence features an open-concept floor plan with abundant natural light, new flooring, and updated fixtures and ceiling fans throughout.The spacious kitchen offers butcher block countertops, stainless steel appliances, ample cabinetry, and functional prep

    Sherrie Dudek Coppersun

    16101 N El Mirage Rd Unit 400, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /19

    $335,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    12121 W Desert Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,342

    Last Listing Agent Simon Hoffmann My Home Group Real Estate

    12121 W Desert Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /6

      Est $337,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      12337 W Sweetwater Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12337 W Sweetwater Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diva Martinez My Home Group Real Estate

  • /36

    $169,900

    New Construction Open Sun 10AM - 1PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft

    16101 N El Mirage Rd Unit 25, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    This beautiful home nestled on a corner directly across from the Community Center located in the Coppersun community in El Mirage, AZ offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Built in 2023 by Cavco, this home features an open floor plan 10Ft ceiling, 8 ft doors, crown molding, a cozy living room, separate dining room for entertaining, a master bedroom with an en-suite bathroom with a

    Sherrie Dudek Coppersun

    16101 N El Mirage Rd Unit 25, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /30

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    12119 W Dahlia Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,847

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Abarca A.Z. & Associates

    12119 W Dahlia Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /14

      Est $382,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      12758 W Myer Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12758 W Myer Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Hickey Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /29

    $349,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    12563 W Mauna Loa Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Spectacular single-level home in Rancho El Mirage! This bright and open 3 bed/2 bath home features ample natural light, striking tile in all the right places, new carpet in the bedrooms, and updated bathrooms. The remodeled kitchen boasts sleek quartz countertops, exquisite cabinetry, and new stainless steel appliances. The home located in a quiet, family-friendly neighborhood near great schools

    James Lanier Lanier Real Estate, LLC

    12563 W Mauna Loa Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home