10,503

Homes in ZIP Code 85335

Section Image
  • /31

    $341,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    12813 W Valentine Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,833

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Arnold AZ Prime Property Management

    12813 W Valentine Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /33

      Est $329,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      12113 N 129th Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12113 N 129th Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Anderson My Home Group Real Estate

  • /23

    $2,825,000

    • 10,930 Sq Ft

    12555 NW Grand Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Secure a high-visibility, ''hands-off'' investment with this fully occupied NNN property. Strategically located at the northeast corner of Grand Avenue and Greenway Road, this 10,930 Sq. Ft. building sits on a 1.25-acre lot within the established Grand Auto Center. Built in 2006, this asset offers modern construction paired with a stable NNN lease structure, ideal for passive investors or 1031

    Pariya Malhamdary Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    12555 NW Grand Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /19

    $309,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    12132 W Dahlia Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,768

    Last Listing Agent Frank Martin Jr. A.Z. & Associates

    12132 W Dahlia Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /37

      Est $305,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      14417 N 4th Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14417 N 4th Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Barragan Equity Realty Group, LLC

  • /23

    $139,000

    $33K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    16101 N El Mirage Rd Unit 345, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Welcome to this 3-bed, 2-bath home featuring carport parking! The kitchen offers a pantry and a kitchen island. In the primary bedroom, you will have a private bathroom with dual sinks, adding convenience to your everyday routine. Enjoy relaxing under the covered patio with your favorite evening beverage. What are you waiting for? Make it yours before it's gone!

    Vincent Yaccarino West USA Realty

    16101 N El Mirage Rd Unit 345, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /17

    $355,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    12732 W Columbine Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,618

    Last Listing Agent Jim Powers CR Property Services, Inc

    12732 W Columbine Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /16

      Est $363,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      13026 W Mandalay Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13026 W Mandalay Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Irving HomeSmart

  • /19

    $324,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft

    12506 W Shaw Butte Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Charming El Mirage home offering 1,385 sq ft with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, built in 2001 and featuring a private backyard pool perfect for relaxing or entertaining. This well-designed home includes a functional layout with comfortable living spaces, a bright kitchen with ample cabinetry, and a primary suite with a private bath. The additional bedrooms provide flexibility for family, guests, or

    Sara Turner Real Broker

    12506 W Shaw Butte Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /29

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    12907 W Sharon Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,719

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Miller Fathom Realty Elite

    12907 W Sharon Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /8

      Est $364,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      11702 W Poinsettia Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11702 W Poinsettia Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Thomason Real Property Management Evolve

  • /19

    $375,000

    $15K PRICE DROP

    13210 N B St, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Great opportunity in El Mirage, AZ. This property offers a versatile floor plan with 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, plus an attached casita that can serve as a private guest 1-bed, one-bath with a kitchenette, a rental suite, or be converted into a duplex. This property is perfect for investors seeking immediate income potential or families wanting multi-generational living with privacy and flexibility.

    Christina Lozada Gentry Real Estate

    13210 N B St, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /2

    $1,600,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    12425A W Alice Ave Unit 6, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • Land
    • 3.5 Acres
    • $457,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Cuevas Real Broker

    12425A W Alice Ave Unit 6, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /26

      Est $333,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      12905 N 130th Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12905 N 130th Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /25

    $335,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft

    12505 W Surrey Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    NO HOA! Solar! Downstairs Master Bedroom!! Short- Sale Opportunity!! Spacious Two-Story, Energy-Efficient home, Northern/ Southern Exposure. In the great city of El Mirage! Offering 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, 9 ft ceilings, Semi-open floor plan with spacious kitchen that includes built-in appliances, recessed lighting, a pantry, ample cabinetry & counter space, and a 2-tiered peninsula. Wood-

    Karina Ponce Gutierrez HomeSmart

    12505 W Surrey Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /22

    $120,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    16101 N El Mirage Rd Unit 434, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Moore RealtyONEGroup Mountain Desert

    16101 N El Mirage Rd Unit 434, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /11

      Est $318,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      12009 W Aster Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12009 W Aster Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David T. Oliverson & Betty Step West USA Realty

  • /35

    $320,000

    $79K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft

    12510 W Santa fe Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    SHORT SALE OPPORTUNITY!! Perfectly located with easy access to shopping, parks, and restaurants, this 2-story home offers plenty of potential to make it your own. Step outside to a massive outdoor living area featuring a custom concrete patio, pool, and ample space for entertaining family and friends. Inside, you'll find generous room to upgrade and personalize, creating the home you've always

    Tracy van Ravensway Real Broker

    12510 W Santa fe Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /60

    $495,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    12426 W Sierra St, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,857

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Whitlock My Home Group Real Estate

    12426 W Sierra St, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /8

      Est $354,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      12510 W Wells St, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12510 W Wells St, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

• /18

    $130,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    12721 W Greenway Rd Unit 233, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Discover this remodeled 3BR, 2BA mobile home in Rosewood Estates. This split floor plan offers modern living with upgraded finishes throughout. The kitchen is a chef's dream, while the open living area is perfect for relaxation and entertaining. Enjoy a private master suite and two additional bedrooms for versatility. Outside, a spacious patio and well-maintained landscaping provide outdoor

    Jazmine Aguila My Home Group Real Estate

    12721 W Greenway Rd Unit 233, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /32

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    12653 W Ash St, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,549

    Last Listing Agent DeAnn Hasquet HomeSmart

    12653 W Ash St, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /37

      Est $379,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      14010 N 127th Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14010 N 127th Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Willis Ensign Properties Corp

  • /34

    $345,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft

    12614 W Rosewood Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Beautiful three-bedroom, two-bath starter home locacted in El Mirage. This move-in ready property features new LVP flooring throughout the kitchen, entry, hall and family room, providing a modern and durable touch. The Kitchen has been refreshed with newly painted cabinets, creating a bright and inviting space. The functional floor plan offers comfortable living with pleanty of natural light.

    Danielle Dror West USA Realty

    12614 W Rosewood Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /38

    $441,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    12926 W Pershing St, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,437

    Last Listing Agent Beth Rider Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    12926 W Pershing St, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /14

      Est $323,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      11626 W Wethersfield Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11626 W Wethersfield Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Willis Ensign Properties Corp

  • /9

    $350,000

    $30K PRICE DROP

    13705 N Pablo St, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Great Investment Opportunity with Guest House - No HOA! Home is being sold AS-IS. This property offers two separate living spaces, perfect for multi-generational living or rental income. Main Home: 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, kitchen, and living area.: 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom with its own living space. Great opportunity for those looking to house hack, generate rental income, or create a private

    Cristian Rivas West USA Realty

    13705 N Pablo St, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /32

    $350,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    12630 W Aster Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,452

    Last Listing Agent Martin C. Sears West USA Realty

    12630 W Aster Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /52

      Est $366,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      12816 W Mandalay Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12816 W Mandalay Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emely Lopez eXp Realty

  • /63

    $449,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft

    12528 W Rosewood Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Stunning 5 bed, 2.5 bath home in El Mirage with pool and no HOA! Fully upgraded with new LVP flooring and carpet (2026), fresh interior paint, and a modern kitchen featuring quartz countertops, stainless appliances, and Samsung smart fridge. Enjoy a resort-style backyard with PebbleTec pool (2025), resurfaced patio, covered patio with misters and fans, pergola, and outdoor kitchen/BBQ area.

    Evelyn Jimenez HomeSmart

    12528 W Rosewood Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /37

    $399,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    13726 N 130th Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,744

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Dragos Century 21 Toma Partners

    13726 N 130th Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /25

      Est $332,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      12727 W Willow Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12727 W Willow Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Wyloge Done Deal

  • /11

    $595,000

    $95K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $3,131,579 per Acre

    14409 N Primrose St Unit 5, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    This listing is for 3 lots . It is currently zoned MU Parcel 501-29-097 & 501-29-098 are included for a total of 25,600 sq. feet. SELLER WILL CARRY WITH 25% DOWN!SELLER WILL PROVIDE $10,000 TOWARDS CLOSING FEES OR RATE BUY DOWN!!!Buyer and Buyers Agent to verify all facts and figures.

    Joseph Garnica Realty ONE Group

    14409 N Primrose St Unit 5, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /34

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    13040 W Lisbon Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,692

    Last Listing Agent Carol A. Royse Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    13040 W Lisbon Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /18

      Est $306,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      11922 W Soledad St, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11922 W Soledad St, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Argueta My Home Group Real Estate

  • /34

    $385,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft

    14102 N 117th Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained, original-owner home set on an oversized lot with no backyard neighbors, offering exceptional privacy and space. Inside, you'll find a thoughtful floor plan with 3 bedrooms plus a versatile den/office, 2 baths, and 1895 SqFt of comfortable living anchored by an open great room layout. The kitchen stands out with granite countertops, stainless steel

    Beth Rider Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    14102 N 117th Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /17

    $590,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    12925 W Greenway Rd Unit 3, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherida Zenger Long Realty Unlimited

    12925 W Greenway Rd Unit 3, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /24

      Est $368,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      12850 W Cherry Hills Dr Unit 2, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12850 W Cherry Hills Dr Unit 2, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rafal Sikorski Done Deal

  • /33

    $379,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    12702 W Via Camille, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Stunning NEW REMODEL!!NEW NEW NEW! With luxury finishes!Come and enjoy this stunning and completely renovated 4 bed/2 bath home in desirable Rancho El Mirage.It boasts NEW vinyl plank flooring, NEW kitchen, white quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances and contemporary touches everywhere you look!It is conveniently located near major commuter routes, shopping, restaurants

    Clementina Avila A.Z. & Associates

    12702 W Via Camille, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /34

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    12325 W Dreyfus Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,631

    Last Listing Agent Michael Youwanes West USA Realty

    12325 W Dreyfus Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home