4,954

Homes in ZIP Code 91731

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $1,019,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft

    11405 Primrose Ln, El Monte, CA 91731

    NEW CONSTRUCTION — Build to Order Home! RENDERING PHOTO, EXTERIOR ELEVATIONS, FEATURES AND FINISHES MAY VARY Please check in at the sales office for the Open House. Discover a rare opportunity in the highly desirable Belcourt community in El Monte! This premium lot features one of only four two-story homes in the entire neighborhood, offering exceptional exclusivity and comfort. Built to order,

    KIMBERLY YBARRA NEST REAL ESTATE

    11405 Primrose Ln, El Monte, CA 91731
  • /37

    $830,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    10115 Olney St, El Monte, CA 91731

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $680/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,114

    Last Listing Agent Salvador Escalante Jr. Esca Group, Inc.

    10115 Olney St, El Monte, CA 91731
    • 11330 Valley Blvd Unit G, El Monte, CA 91731

      Not Listed For Sale

      11330 Valley Blvd Unit G, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11330 Valley Blvd Unit G, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • $494/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $826,296
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Barisic Seabright Management

  • /34

    $854,990 Open Fri 11PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft

    11457 Clover Ln, El Monte, CA 91731

    NEW CONSTRUCTION, BUILD TO ORDER HOME! A thoughtfully designed build-to-order home in the exciting new Belcourt Place community in El Monte, CA. This spacious three-story residence offers approximately 1,834 sq ft of living space with 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and an attached 2-car garage, ideal for modern family living. The open-concept layout features 9-foot ceilings, a roomy great room, and a

    KIMBERLY YBARRA NEST REAL ESTATE

    11457 Clover Ln, El Monte, CA 91731
  • 4013 Rowland Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

    $1,240,000 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    4013 Rowland Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,244,375

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Troncoso Sonja J. Troncoso

    4013 Rowland Ave, El Monte, CA 91731
    • 4800 Daleview Ave Unit 91, El Monte, CA 91731

      Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Daleview Ave Unit 91, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4800 Daleview Ave Unit 91, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Garemore Seven Gables Real Estate

  • /30

    $913,000 Open Fri 11AM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft

    11402 Primrose Ln, El Monte, CA 91731

    Customize Your Dream Home. Build to Order home with Spotlight Pricing! Amazing location(End of street-Only 1 side neighbor no neighbor behind home) in the GATED New Construction Community, Belcourt Place. Window Blinds THROUGHOUT-INCLUDED! Stunning 3-story modern home offers a spacious and contemporary layout: GATED COMMUNITY • Entry Level Convenient bedroom with full bathroom — ideal for guests

    KIMBERLY YBARRA NEST REAL ESTATE

    11402 Primrose Ln, El Monte, CA 91731
  • 3908 Velma Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

    $1,130,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3908 Velma Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,132,687

    Last Listing Agent Winnie Tran AMG REAL ESTATE

    3908 Velma Ave, El Monte, CA 91731
    • 11411 Vuepointe Way Unit E, El Monte, CA 91732

      Est $645,774 Not Listed For Sale

      11411 Vuepointe Way Unit E, El Monte, CA 91732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      11411 Vuepointe Way Unit E, El Monte, CA 91732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Ngo ATM Asset Mgmt, Inc.

  • /5

    $1,019,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft

    Plan 2088 at Belcourt Place, El Monte, CA 91731

    * Two-story detached home * Downstairs bedroom with full bath * Spacious great room * Quartz kitchen countertops * Dual-sink vanity at both upstairs baths * Low-E windows * Open floor plan * Loft * Upstairs laundry room * Kitchen island * ENERGY STAR certified home * Gated community * Trails * Award-winning schools * Outdoor recreation nearby * Easy public transportation * Near popular restaurants

    KB Home Builder
    11319 Orchard St Unit 36630597, El Monte, CA 91731
  • 3829 Clark Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

    $680,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3829 Clark Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70% Above List Price
    • $659/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,333

    Last Listing Agent Larry Weiner Flans & Weiner, Inc.

    3829 Clark Ave, El Monte, CA 91731
    • 4800 Daleview Ave Unit 77, El Monte, CA 91731

      Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Daleview Ave Unit 77, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4800 Daleview Ave Unit 77, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

• /30

    $847,490 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft

    11442 Clover Ln, El Monte, CA 91731

    New Construction — Build to Order Home! PHOTOS OF THE MODEL EXTERIOR ELEVATIONS, FEATURES AND FINISHES MAY VARYPlease check in at the sales office for the Open House. This stunning 3-story modern home offers a spacious and contemporary layout:GATED COMMUNITYEntry Level• Convenient bedroom with full bathroom — ideal for guests or multi-generational living• Welcoming entry with

    KIMBERLY YBARRA NEST REAL ESTATE

    11442 Clover Ln, El Monte, CA 91731
  • 10531 Mulhall St, El Monte, CA 91731

    $795,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    10531 Mulhall St, El Monte, CA 91731

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,267

    Last Listing Agent Tina Huynh WERE REAL ESTATE

    10531 Mulhall St, El Monte, CA 91731
    • 10484 Valley Blvd Unit 20, El Monte, CA 91731

      Not Listed For Sale

      10484 Valley Blvd Unit 20, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10484 Valley Blvd Unit 20, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Schebeck Gold Star Realty

  • /30

    $848,000 Open Fri 2AM - 6PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft

    11420 Wildflower Ln, El Monte, CA 91731

    Customize this Built to Order Home and make it your future Dream Home! Amazing location in the GATED New Construction Community, Belcourt Place. Stunning 3-story modern home offers a spacious and contemporary layout: GATED COMMUNITY • Entry Level Convenient bedroom with full bathroom — ideal for guests or multi-generational living • Welcoming entry with easy access Second Floor • Bright, open

    KIMBERLY YBARRA NEST REAL ESTATE

    11420 Wildflower Ln, El Monte, CA 91731
  • /44

    $670,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    11338 Valley Blvd Unit C, El Monte, CA 91731

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent shengnan li Estate Properties

    11338 Valley Blvd Unit C, El Monte, CA 91731
    • 3401 Meeker Ave Unit C, El Monte, CA 91731

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Meeker Ave Unit C, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3401 Meeker Ave Unit C, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • $492/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $683,061
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Barisic Seabright Management

  • /2

    $1,018,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft

    11403 Primrose Ln, El Monte, CA 91731

    NEW CONSTRUCTION — Build to Order Home! RENDERING PHOTO, EXTERIOR ELEVATIONS, FEATURES AND FINISHES MAY VARYPlease check in at the sales office for the Open House. Discover a rare opportunity in the highly desirable Belcourt community in El Monte! This premium lot features one of only four two-story homes in the entire neighborhood, offering exceptional exclusivity and comfort. Built to

    KIMBERLY YBARRA NEST REAL ESTATE

    11403 Primrose Ln, El Monte, CA 91731
  • 9925 Woodrich Ln, El Monte, CA 91731

    $765,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9925 Woodrich Ln, El Monte, CA 91731

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,745

    Last Listing Agent Kim Costello THE BOWATER GROUP

    9925 Woodrich Ln, El Monte, CA 91731
    • 3401 Meeker Ave Unit E, El Monte, CA 91731

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Meeker Ave Unit E, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3401 Meeker Ave Unit E, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • $491/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $681,020
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Barisic Seabright Management

  • /30

    $848,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft

    11448 Clover Ln, El Monte, CA 91731

    PHASE 1 Dream Home with Spotlight Pricing! Amazing location in the GATED New Construction Community, Belcourt Place. Window Blinds throughout. Stunning 3-story modern home offers a spacious and contemporary layout: GATED COMMUNITY • Entry Level Convenient bedroom with full bathroom — ideal for guests or multi-generational living • Welcoming entry with easy access Second Floor • Bright, open great

    KIMBERLY YBARRA NEST REAL ESTATE

    11448 Clover Ln, El Monte, CA 91731
  • 11173 Mcgirk Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

    $599,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    11173 Mcgirk Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,899

    Last Listing Agent Mania Persekian Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

    11173 Mcgirk Ave, El Monte, CA 91731
    • 3674 Amistad Ln Unit 6, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $703,954 Not Listed For Sale

      3674 Amistad Ln Unit 6, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3674 Amistad Ln Unit 6, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alvin Xu AXBP BUSINESS CORP.

  • /30

    $839,490 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft

    11444 Clover Ln, El Monte, CA 91731

KIMBERLY YBARRA NEST REAL ESTATE

    11444 Clover Ln, El Monte, CA 91731
  • 11226 Orchard St, El Monte, CA 91731

    $878,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    11226 Orchard St, El Monte, CA 91731

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,088

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Zepeda Envision Realty

    11226 Orchard St, El Monte, CA 91731
    • 4800 Daleview Ave Unit 100, El Monte, CA 91731

      Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Daleview Ave Unit 100, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4800 Daleview Ave Unit 100, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

• /30

    $838,000 Open Fri 11AM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft

    11418 Wildflower Ln, El Monte, CA 91731

    Customize this Built to Order Home and make it your future Dream Home! Amazing location in the GATED New Construction Community, Belcourt Place. Premium Corner Homesite. Whole House Blinds Included. Spotlight Pricing! Stunning 3-story modern home offers a spacious and contemporary layout: GATED COMMUNITY • Entry Level Convenient bedroom with full bathroom — ideal for guests or multi-generational

    KIMBERLY YBARRA NEST REAL ESTATE

    11418 Wildflower Ln, El Monte, CA 91731
  • 10917 Montecito Dr, El Monte, CA 91731

    $735,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    10917 Montecito Dr, El Monte, CA 91731

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $703/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,655

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Evaro KW College Park

    10917 Montecito Dr, El Monte, CA 91731
    • 4800 Daleview Ave Unit 79, El Monte, CA 91731

      Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Daleview Ave Unit 79, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4800 Daleview Ave Unit 79, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

• /29

    $699,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    3652 Tyler Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

    Beautiful private end-unit condo located in the desirable area of El Monte. This spacious home features 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, including a bonus room perfect for an office or guest space. The interior offers an open and airy layout with brand-new paint and waterproof flooring throughout. The modern kitchen, featuring a 2-year-old countertop and stove, offers ample cabinet space and opens

    LIAN LIU Real Brokerage Technologies

    3652 Tyler Ave, El Monte, CA 91731
  • /18

    $1,710,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    11100 Lower Azusa Rd, El Monte, CA 91731

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,669,310

    Last Listing Agent Vinny Jain Ingenious Asset Group, Inc.

    11100 Lower Azusa Rd, El Monte, CA 91731
    • 11200 Legion Dr Unit 104, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $770,948 Not Listed For Sale

      11200 Legion Dr Unit 104, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      11200 Legion Dr Unit 104, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Wang Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • /3

    $1,895,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 4,340 Sq Ft

    11238 Forest Grove St, El Monte, CA 91731

    Well-maintained 6-unit multifamily property consisting of all 2-bedroom units situated on a large 18,372 sq ft lot, offering approximately 4,340 sq ft of building area. The property features six one-car garages and washer hookups in each unit. Utilities are individually metered, allowing for efficient expense management. Roof updated in 2026. Four units offer opportunity for rental adjustments.

    Kenneth Ferreira FERREIRA REALTY

    11238 Forest Grove St, El Monte, CA 91731
  • 3717 1/2 Pine Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

    $1,200,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3717 1/2 Pine Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sirui Ren Wetrust Realty

    3717 1/2 Pine Ave, El Monte, CA 91731
    • 11160 Legion Dr Unit 101, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $668,448 Not Listed For Sale

      11160 Legion Dr Unit 101, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      11160 Legion Dr Unit 101, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hou RE/MAX

  • /38

    $450,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft

    3708 Baldwin Ave Unit 6, El Monte, CA 91731

    Price Reduction! Welcome! The first floor features a welcoming entry, powder room, private laundry area, and ample storage with direct access to the attached 2-car garage. Upstairs, enjoy an open living area with laminate floors, a bright dining space, and a well-maintained kitchen. The living room and balcony both offer a beautiful Mountain View, adding a touch of serenity to your everyday life.

    Na Li Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    3708 Baldwin Ave Unit 6, El Monte, CA 91731
  • 4800 Daleview Ave Unit 85, El Monte, CA 91731

    $208,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4800 Daleview Ave Unit 85, El Monte, CA 91731

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moreno VISMAR REAL ESTATE

    4800 Daleview Ave Unit 85, El Monte, CA 91731
    • 4800 Daleview Ave Unit 5, El Monte, CA 91731

      Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Daleview Ave Unit 5, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4800 Daleview Ave Unit 5, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

• /23

    $698,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft

    11175 Legion Loop Unit 110, El Monte, CA 91731

    The end -Unit townhouse. Located close to 10 Freeways, Shops, Restaurants, El Monte City Hall. An attached two cars garage with EV Chargers. One bedroom with en-suite bathroom in first floor. Two bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms in third floor. All bedrooms with walk in closets. One guest parking permit for when friends and family visit. Owner did great maintenance. This turn-key home is ready

    Shu Wang Wetrust Realty

    11175 Legion Loop Unit 110, El Monte, CA 91731

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home