$250,000
242 Bill Hill Rd, El Paso, AR 72045
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,856 Sq Ft
- Built 2022
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $135/SF
- 196 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Beth Junior Plantation Realty
242 Bill Hill Rd, El Paso, AR 72045$250,000
242 Bill Hill Rd, El Paso, AR 72045
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Beth Junior Plantation Realty
242 Bill Hill Rd, El Paso, AR 72045$1,665,000
1801 U S Highway 64, El Paso, AR 72045
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Thad Morrison Thomas Blackmon Realty
1801 U S Highway 64, El Paso, AR 72045$120,000
127 Windwood Country Rd, El Paso, AR 72045
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $195,866
Last Listing Agent Lisa Marie Gieck RE/MAX Homefinders
127 Windwood Country Rd, El Paso, AR 72045$179,000
3328 Highway 5, El Paso, AR 72045
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $173,370
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth O'Neill PorchLight Realty
3328 Highway 5, El Paso, AR 72045$118,500
184 Bill Hill Rd, El Paso, AR 72045
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gina Myers-Gunderman Michele Phillips & Company, Realtors-Cabot Branch
184 Bill Hill Rd, El Paso, AR 72045$124,600
1227 County Line Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $126,000
Last Listing Agent Brittany Hopkins RE/MAX Encore
1227 County Line Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173$199,500
3410 Highway 5, El Paso, AR 72045
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $201,569
Last Listing Agent Tonya Perkins PorchLight Realty
3410 Highway 5, El Paso, AR 72045$427,500
1277 County Line Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $126,000
Last Listing Agent Brittany Hopkins RE/MAX Encore