5

New Construction Homes in El Paso, AR

Section Image
  • /35

    $289,900 Custom Home

    LOT 2 Coal Mountain Rd, El Paso, AR 72045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Welcome home to "Southern Living at its finest" Awe inspiring views from the slow rising ridge on the mountain side off round mountain road. All homes finished out with custom wood decks and 6 foot full privacy fencing. Tired of all the traffic and the noise ? Want to star gaze off your front porch then you have found it. 100% Financing for qualified buyers call Caroline McGowan for a private

    Agent Photo

    Caroline McGowan

    Aclin Realty

    (501) 476-2796

    LOT 2 Coal Mountain Rd, El Paso, AR 72045
  • /3

    $85,000 Lot/Land

    272 Bill Hill Rd, El Paso, AR 72045

    • 10 Acres
    • $8,500 per Acre

    Beautiful 10 acres offering a mix of partially cleared land and mature woods, providing both open space and privacy. Ideal for building your dream home, recreational use, or future investment. Utilities are available at the road, making development more convenient. The wooded acreage offers natural beauty, abundant wildlife, and plenty of room to explore. Located in a peaceful rural setting while

    Madison Burke Rackley Realty

    272 Bill Hill Rd, El Paso, AR 72045
  • /2

    $60,500 Lot/Land

    Lot 9 Colby Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 1.21 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Cattle Creek Trail Heights has lots from 1 acre to 3 acres. Phase 1 is available and has Elec. and water. TC Works fiber to be available soon. Call for available lots. Phase 2 is underway. This will be a gated community.

    Rickey Stone Stone Realty

    Lot 9 Colby Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /2

    $49,900 Lot/Land

    0 Ridge Rd Unit 25049941, El Paso, AR 72012

    • 5.88 Acres
    • $8,486 per Acre

    APPROX 5.88 ACRES OF LAND AT THE END OF A DEAD END ROAD. PRIVATE AND CLOSE TO TOWN.

    Stephanie Nagle Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    0 Ridge Rd Unit 25049941, El Paso, AR 72012
  • /14

    $52,000 Lot/Land

    250 Windwood Country Rd, El Paso, AR 72045

    • 5 Acres
    • $10,400 per Acre

    This beautiful tree-covered lot is ready for your new home and hunt out your back door. A great building spot located by the road is mostly level with utilities at the road and the property has a gentle slope to the rear with a valley separating your building location with the neighbor on the east side for privacy. Survey Attached 4.92 acres.

    Adam Treece REMAX Ultimate

    250 Windwood Country Rd, El Paso, AR 72045
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home