388

Recently Sold Homes in 79927

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $257,450 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    454 Sylvia Ct, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,840

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Anguiano The Right Move Real Estate Gro

    454 Sylvia Ct, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /40

    $267,950 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1027 Barbara Ave, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thelma Briffa Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Elevate

    1027 Barbara Ave, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /29

    $287,950 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    9928 Isla Place, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

9928 Isla Place, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /46

    $258,950 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    9927 Isla Place, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

9927 Isla Place, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /57

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    11965 Medalla St, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,977

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Alvara Think of Realty

    11965 Medalla St, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /12

    $42,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    653 Delhi Dr, El Paso, TX 79927

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $265,625 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Mena ARP Action Real Properties LLC

    653 Delhi Dr, El Paso, TX 79927
  • /17

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    11627 Datsun Dr, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,053

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Salinas Camacho Real Estate

    11627 Datsun Dr, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /37

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    11980 Loess Place, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael J. Aragon Keller Williams Realty

    11980 Loess Place, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /22

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    413 Deserts Dr, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Chavez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    413 Deserts Dr, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /32

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    10735 Thunder Rd, El Paso, TX 79927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,529

    Last Listing Agent Christian Frias Golden Real Estate

    10735 Thunder Rd, El Paso, TX 79927
  • /23

    $279,950 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    981 Barbara Ave, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adolfo Alvarez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    981 Barbara Ave, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /19

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    10181 Rain Cloud Dr, El Paso, TX 79927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,254

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Padilla ClearView Realty

    10181 Rain Cloud Dr, El Paso, TX 79927
  • /12

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    290 Flor Blanca, Socorro, TX 79927

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Hernandez Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    290 Flor Blanca, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /37

    $239,950 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    351 Mosher Way, El Paso, TX 79927

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,207

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Sanchez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    351 Mosher Way, El Paso, TX 79927
  • /22

    $80,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    9961 Moses Dr, El Paso, TX 79927

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $347,826 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,333

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Ojeda Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Elevate

    9961 Moses Dr, El Paso, TX 79927
  • /28

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    10285 Nirmal Dr, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $42/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luis Hernandez Revolve Realty, LLC

    10285 Nirmal Dr, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /37

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    11677 Flor Freesia Dr, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,525

    Last Listing Agent Karla Weaver The WAR Team

    11677 Flor Freesia Dr, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /2

    $127,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    351 Mosher Way, El Paso, TX 79927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,207

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Trainor Revolve Realty, LLC

    351 Mosher Way, El Paso, TX 79927
  • /56

    $249,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 16, 2026

    405 Santorini Ct, El Paso, TX 79927

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,784

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Rayas Realty Of America, LLC

    405 Santorini Ct, El Paso, TX 79927
  • /28

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    470 Sylvia Ct, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,185

470 Sylvia Ct, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /43

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    10173 Texas Madrone Dr, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,644

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Acuna Revolve Realty, LLC

    10173 Texas Madrone Dr, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /62

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    416 Villa Sol Ct, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,051

    Last Listing Agent Richard Stives BorderView Realty

    416 Villa Sol Ct, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /29

    $212,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    617 Delhi Dr, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,998

    Last Listing Agent Tom Torres ClearView Realty

    617 Delhi Dr, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /7

    $299,450 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1027 Sidonia, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF

    Last Listing Agent Husam Sam Jallad El Paso Elite Realty

    1027 Sidonia, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /15

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    10445 Valle Koki Dr, El Paso, TX 79927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,763

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Flores The Right Move Real Estate Gro

    10445 Valle Koki Dr, El Paso, TX 79927
  • /38

    $282,950 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    813 Paseo Pacifico Place, El Paso, TX 79928

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 317 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,988

    Last Listing Agent Gabby Baca ERA Sellers & Buyers Real Esta

    813 Paseo Pacifico Place, El Paso, TX 79928
  • 922 Andrew Arroyos Dr, El Paso, TX 79927

    $261,950 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    922 Andrew Arroyos Dr, El Paso, TX 79927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Tropicana Homes Emerald Heights at Mission Ridge - Emerald Heights

    922 Andrew Arroyos Dr, El Paso, TX 79927
  • /14

    $99,975 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    11429 Roseville Dr, Socorro, TX 79927

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $212,713 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,000

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Quezada Home Pros Real Estate Group

    11429 Roseville Dr, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /15

    $240,950 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    975 Barbara Ave, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

975 Barbara Ave, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /54

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    502 Estancia Clara Ln, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,170

    Last Listing Agent Osvaldo Silva ClearView Realty

    502 Estancia Clara Ln, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /82

    $217,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    11581 Valle Verde Rd, El Paso, TX 79927

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,414

    Last Listing Agent Jacalyn Perez ClearView Realty

    11581 Valle Verde Rd, El Paso, TX 79927
  • /26

    $199,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    803 Hc Gilbert Minjares Dr Unit B, Socorro, TX 79927

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $2,499,988 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,263

    Last Listing Agent Osvaldo Reza Revolve Realty, LLC

    803 Hc Gilbert Minjares Dr Unit B, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /39

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 25, 2025

    10354 Jimenez Ln, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,356

    Last Listing Agent Elvia Gonzalez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    10354 Jimenez Ln, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /19

    $432,600 Last List Price Sold Feb 28, 2026

    236 Nooch Rd, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Osvaldo Reza Revolve Realty, LLC

    236 Nooch Rd, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /42

    $319,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    11393 Hidalgo Dr, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,760

    Last Listing Agent Kevin LaPlante Bliss Home Realty & Relocation Group

    11393 Hidalgo Dr, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /23

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 05, 2025

    815 Ts Daniel Cadena Dr, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 2,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,241

    Last Listing Agent Brian Vasquez The Real Estate Agency

    815 Ts Daniel Cadena Dr, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /44

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    11519 Flor Liatris Dr, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,158

    Last Listing Agent Matt Rice ClearView Realty

    11519 Flor Liatris Dr, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /46

    $208,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    11437 Flor Gentiana Dr, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,119

    Last Listing Agent Pablo Garcia Olivas Home Pros Real Estate Group

    11437 Flor Gentiana Dr, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /11

    $179,950 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    312 Melendez St, Socorro, TX 79927

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,620

    Last Listing Agent Sabin Marquez Marquis Realty Inc.

    312 Melendez St, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /87

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    11144 Perlette St, El Paso, TX 79927

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,979

    Last Listing Agent Gaby Nunez ClearView Realty

    11144 Perlette St, El Paso, TX 79927

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home