348

Recently Sold Homes in 79932

Section Image
  • /34

    $381,907 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    871 Country Club Rd Unit 1D, El Paso, TX 79932

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 262 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbi Hester ERA Sellers & Buyers Real Esta

    871 Country Club Rd Unit 1D, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /39

    $259,950 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6416 Sara Beth Place, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,228

    Last Listing Agent Paulina Longenbaugh Cornerstone Realty

    6416 Sara Beth Place, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /62

    $585,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5505 Valley Cedar Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,451

    Last Listing Agent Jese Gonzalez Keller Williams Realty

    5505 Valley Cedar Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /30

    $374,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    953 Aqueduct Ave, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,082

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Villanueva The Real Estate Agency

    953 Aqueduct Ave, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /52

    $314,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6569 Julianna Ln, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,984

    Last Listing Agent Angela Feathers JPAR

    6569 Julianna Ln, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /53

    $630,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    5233 White Oak Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,410

    Last Listing Agent Derek Dalition Keller Williams Realty

    5233 White Oak Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /43

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 15, 2025

    6147 Via de Los Arboles, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,586

    Last Listing Agent Karina Chaparro Home Pros Real Estate Group

    6147 Via de Los Arboles, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /47

    $510,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5897 Valle Bello Ave, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,235

    Last Listing Agent Linda Vandervort Stanton Realty

    5897 Valle Bello Ave, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /41

    $437,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    708 Maxey Marie Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,693

    Last Listing Agent Dora Cordero-Fulkerson Sandy Messer And Associates

    708 Maxey Marie Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /70

    $348,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5038 Ocotillo St, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,667

    Last Listing Agent Helena Ortiz Realty One Group Mendez Burk

    5038 Ocotillo St, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /76

    $1,350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    6308 Camino Pinon Place, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,342,540

    Last Listing Agent Denise Caballero The Right Move Real Estate Gro

    6308 Camino Pinon Place, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /42

    $429,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5724 Valley Maple Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,870

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Stone Coldwell Banker Apex REALTORS

    5724 Valley Maple Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /67

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    324 Rio Estancia Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,966

    Last Listing Agent DJ Mora ERA Sellers & Buyers Real Esta

    324 Rio Estancia Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /2

    $480,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    709 Valley Pine Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,273

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Felzer Coldwell Banker Apex REALTORS

    709 Valley Pine Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /26

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6268 Cosecha Luna, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,065

    Last Listing Agent Eric Smith Cornerstone Realty

    6268 Cosecha Luna, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /35

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    7939 Night Fall Place, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF

    Current Estimated Value $323,156

    Last Listing Agent Heather Feiner Coldwell Banker Apex REALTORS

    7939 Night Fall Place, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /43

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5833 Mara Place, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,097

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Chavez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    5833 Mara Place, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /56

    $499,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5857 Oscar Perez, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,268

    Last Listing Agent Marisela Martinez The WAR Team

    5857 Oscar Perez, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /26

    $323,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    569 Issa Cir, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,050

    Last Listing Agent Amalia Nungaray Home Pros Real Estate Group

    569 Issa Cir, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /78

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5913 Oleaster Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,468

    Last Listing Agent Mauri Faivre Realty One Group Mendez Burk

    5913 Oleaster Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /85

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5132 Silverbell Ln, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,041

    Last Listing Agent Angela Darancou Sandy Messer And Associates

    5132 Silverbell Ln, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /42

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    6054 Via de Los Arboles, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,305

    Last Listing Agent Rylee Bishaw Bray Real Estate Group

    6054 Via de Los Arboles, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /7

    $386,750 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    TBD Gato (Pid#291098) Rd, El Paso, TX 79932

    • Land
    • 4.55 Acres
    • $85,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anibal Olague Cap Rate Real Estate Group

    TBD Gato (Pid#291098) Rd, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /40

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5560 River Run St, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,322

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Zavala Home Pros Real Estate Group

    5560 River Run St, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /48

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    912 Valle Bello Ave, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,214

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Ramirez Vylla Home

    912 Valle Bello Ave, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /28

    $288,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    124 Serrania Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,982

    Last Listing Agent Peter Huerta Sandy Messer And Associates

    124 Serrania Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /51

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    229 Malta St, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,395

    Last Listing Agent Isela Carrillo ClearView Realty

    229 Malta St, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /7

    $349,950 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    968 Gulf Streams Ave, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,333

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Miller Sun City Realty

    968 Gulf Streams Ave, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /5

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    6017 Sorrel Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $333,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alejandra Maldonado The Real Estate Power Houses

    6017 Sorrel Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /30

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6601 Jose Leon Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF

    Current Estimated Value $482,602

    Last Listing Agent Jackie York Century 21 The Edge

    6601 Jose Leon Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /64

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    932 Crooked River Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,506

    Last Listing Agent Gilbert Avila JPAR

    932 Crooked River Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /100

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    424 Fashion St, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,618

    Last Listing Agent Ixchel Munoz Realty One Group Mendez Burk

    424 Fashion St, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /89

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    5800 Angel St, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,285

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Westbrook eXp Realty LLC

    5800 Angel St, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /6

    $346,950 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    900 Louisiana Downs Ave, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristian Guerra Guerra Real Estate Group LLC

    900 Louisiana Downs Ave, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /5

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5135 Chromite St, El Paso, TX 79932

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $722,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anibal Olague Cap Rate Real Estate Group

    5135 Chromite St, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /24

    $428,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1043 Castillo Ct, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,650

    Last Listing Agent Luz Garcia JPAR

    1043 Castillo Ct, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /43

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5515 Westside Dr, Santa Teresa, NM 88008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,160

    Last Listing Agent Tori Rivera Vitex Real Estate

    5515 Westside Dr, Santa Teresa, NM 88008
  • /40

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6037 Vicente Gomez, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF

    Current Estimated Value $308,447

    Last Listing Agent Dania Betancourt Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Elevate

    6037 Vicente Gomez, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /48

    $329,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    6304 Rosa Gandara Place, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,882

    Last Listing Agent Guy Da Prato GDP Realty

    6304 Rosa Gandara Place, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /38

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    929 Pecos River Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,354

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Gonzales JPAR EP (869)

    929 Pecos River Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home