348

Recently Sold Homes in 79932

Section Image
  • /26

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    993 White River Place, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,446

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cooper Home Pros Real Estate Group

    993 White River Place, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /60

    $659,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    332 Rio Pinsaqui Ct, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,917

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cedillos ClearView Realty

    332 Rio Pinsaqui Ct, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /74

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6106 Via de Los Arboles, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,580

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Word eXp Realty LLC

    6106 Via de Los Arboles, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /98

    $279,700 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    201 Mulberry Ave Unit A, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,939

    Last Listing Agent Blanca Gallardo The Right Move Real Estate Gro

    201 Mulberry Ave Unit A, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /45

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    940 Aztec Dove Ln, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,569

    Last Listing Agent Gerard Gonzalez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    940 Aztec Dove Ln, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /36

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    5777 W West Valley Cir, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,873

    Last Listing Agent Diana Neely Home Guide Real Estate LLC

    5777 W West Valley Cir, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /39

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    6308 Alina Baltazar, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,225

    Last Listing Agent Brian Burds eXp Realty LLC

    6308 Alina Baltazar, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /68

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5839 Juniper Creek, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,230

    Last Listing Agent Daisy Aguirre Homegirl Real Estate Firm

    5839 Juniper Creek, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /43

    $257,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7936 Night Fall Place, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,955

    Last Listing Agent Myriam Diharce Realty One Group Mendez Burk

    7936 Night Fall Place, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /59

    $869,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    300 Rio El Rancho Ct, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,145

    Last Listing Agent Liliana Quevedo The Real Estate Power Houses

    300 Rio El Rancho Ct, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /49

    $274,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    839 Sun City Park Ct, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,838

    Last Listing Agent Eli Montenegro Butler Real Estate Firm

    839 Sun City Park Ct, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /21

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    133 Calle Olaso Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,028

    Last Listing Agent Dona Stout RE/MAX Classic Realty

    133 Calle Olaso Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /59

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    6081 Rivet Place, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,122

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Messer Sandy Messer And Associates

    6081 Rivet Place, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /33

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2305 Enchanted Quail Place, El Paso, TX 79911

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,131

    Last Listing Agent Derek Dalition Keller Williams Realty

    2305 Enchanted Quail Place, El Paso, TX 79911
  • /86

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5430 Davis Cup Ct, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,652

    Last Listing Agent Aracely Contreras ClearView Realty

    5430 Davis Cup Ct, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /64

    $608,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    321 Rio Pinsaqui Ct, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,995

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Cordova JPAR

    321 Rio Pinsaqui Ct, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /34

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    823 Saguaro Park Ct, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,175

    Last Listing Agent Heather Feiner Coldwell Banker Apex REALTORS

    823 Saguaro Park Ct, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /7

    $669,950 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    414 Masoud Ct, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yajaira Lopez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    414 Masoud Ct, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /49

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    664 Portillo Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,428

    Last Listing Agent Chastity Quezada Pindrop Realty

    664 Portillo Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /5

    $1,438,073 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1 Artcraft and Santiago, El Paso, TX 79932

    • Land
    • 2.54 Acres
    • $566,170 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $798,000

    Last Listing Agent Jose Royo PPR-Real Estate Investment Ser

    1 Artcraft and Santiago, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /117

    $449,950 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    308 Stotts Ave, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,885

    Last Listing Agent Jack Bumgardner ERA Sellers & Buyers Real Esta

    308 Stotts Ave, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /36

    $325,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    568 Issa Cir, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,149

    Last Listing Agent Florence Stewart Vision Realty

    568 Issa Cir, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /52

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    5128 Camino de la Vista Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,661

    Last Listing Agent Guy Da Prato GDP Realty

    5128 Camino de la Vista Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /41

    $414,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    969 Abe Goldberg Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,753

    Last Listing Agent Dale Lofgren Revolve Realty, LLC

    969 Abe Goldberg Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /51

    $577,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5184 Memory Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,132

    Last Listing Agent Joel Anaya Jaxon Texas Commercial Real Es

    5184 Memory Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /20

    $435,950 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6116 Oleaster Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,103

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Mata Premier Real Estate, LLC

    6116 Oleaster Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /59

    $279,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6605 Berringer St, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,667

    Last Listing Agent Albert Rolon Marquis Realty Inc.

    6605 Berringer St, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /53

    $849,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    426 Country Oaks Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,928

    Last Listing Agent Bonni Guerra Century 21 The Edge

    426 Country Oaks Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /40

    $324,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6613 Flores Ln, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,072

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Grajeda 1st Choice Realty

    6613 Flores Ln, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /103

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5867 Ubeda Ct, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,170

5867 Ubeda Ct, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /64

    $799,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6164 Strahan Rd, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,191

    Last Listing Agent Diana Torres-McCann Vision Realty

    6164 Strahan Rd, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /45

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    5617 Beth View Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,107

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Hernandez Realty One Group Mendez Burk

    5617 Beth View Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /37

    $112,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    312 Sleepy Hollow St, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Araceli Acosta Revolve Realty, LLC

    312 Sleepy Hollow St, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /57

    $559,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    737 Al Smith, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,822

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Isais Home Pros Real Estate Group

    737 Al Smith, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /46

    $665,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    5692 Rio Bonito Cir, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,063

    Last Listing Agent Victoriano Ramos Cornerstone Realty

    5692 Rio Bonito Cir, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /47

    $429,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    5704 Verde Lagos Place, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,045

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Cordova JPAR

    5704 Verde Lagos Place, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /66

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    5622 Beth View Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,260

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Quiroz Realty One Group Mendez Burk

    5622 Beth View Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /37

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    730 Montclair Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,643

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Macias Brokers Inc Real Estate Group

    730 Montclair Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /25

    $354,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6000 Strahan Rd, El Paso, TX 79932

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $252,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leonardo Poggio Home Pros Real Estate Group

    6000 Strahan Rd, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /42

    $544,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    505 Valley Plum Ave, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,759

    Last Listing Agent Angela Darancou Sandy Messer And Associates

    505 Valley Plum Ave, El Paso, TX 79932

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home