$290,000 Last List Price
217 Bagwell Ct, El Paso, TX 79932
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,178 Sq Ft
- Built 2005
Last Sold Summary
- $133/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $298,631
Last Listing Agent Bina Kimasi Realty One Group Mendez Burk
217 Bagwell Ct, El Paso, TX 79932