648

Recently Sold Homes in 79934

Section Image
  • /24

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4621 Esparza Ln, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,829

    Last Listing Agent Tavis Wack Simple Solutions Realty

    4621 Esparza Ln, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /31

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    7217 Long Meadow Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,839

    Last Listing Agent Emil Heller Associated Properties

    7217 Long Meadow Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /34

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    10945 Coyote Ranch Ln, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,041

    Last Listing Agent Maria Blodgett Winterberg Realty

    10945 Coyote Ranch Ln, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /30

    $269,950 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    12304 Jack Vowell Way, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabby Baca ERA Sellers & Buyers Real Esta

    12304 Jack Vowell Way, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /40

    $334,950 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    12156 Sanaa Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Da Costa Home Pros Real Estate Group

    12156 Sanaa Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /26

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5731 Ty Cobb Place, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,861

    Last Listing Agent Edward O'Hara IV The El Paso Real Estate Team

    5731 Ty Cobb Place, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /30

    $269,950 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7332 Fray Garcia Way, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

7332 Fray Garcia Way, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /32

    $324,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    12217 Bahjat Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yajaira Lopez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    12217 Bahjat Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /35

    $259,950 Last List Price

    Sold May 24, 2025

    7365 Norte Brasil Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,931

7365 Norte Brasil Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /11

    $271,665 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7316 Norte Brasil Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,333

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Winterberg Winterberg Realty

    7316 Norte Brasil Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /24

    $319,950 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7456 Norte Valley Ln, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,668

    Last Listing Agent Husam Sam Jallad El Paso Elite Realty

    7456 Norte Valley Ln, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /27

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    11025 Acoma St, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,913

    Last Listing Agent Ana Olague The Agency Real Estate and Propert Managent LLC

    11025 Acoma St, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /44

    $294,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 04, 2025

    12261 Bahjat, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Craft Home Pros Real Estate Group

    12261 Bahjat, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /42

    $314,795 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    7129 Long Meadow Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,290

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Davila The WAR Team

    7129 Long Meadow Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /57

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    7257 Turtle Creek Ct, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,954

    Last Listing Agent William Nieves Revolve Realty, LLC

    7257 Turtle Creek Ct, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /22

    $205,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    10900 Joe Dimaggio Cir, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,311

    Last Listing Agent Patti Musshorn Majestic, REALTORS

    10900 Joe Dimaggio Cir, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /63

    $269,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    12325 Jack Vowell Way, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pablo Garcia Olivas Home Pros Real Estate Group

    12325 Jack Vowell Way, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /17

    $395,950 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    51074 Purple Mat Ave, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,263

    Last Listing Agent Randy Bowling Tropicana Realty

    51074 Purple Mat Ave, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /42

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5969 Chippendale Ave, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,884

    Last Listing Agent John Hogan Keller Williams Realty

    5969 Chippendale Ave, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /10

    $330,950 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    51029 Purple Mat Ave, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,228

    Last Listing Agent Randy Bowling Tropicana Realty

    51029 Purple Mat Ave, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /7

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4608 Loma de Indios Ln, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,254

    Last Listing Agent Novel Batie The WAR Team

    4608 Loma de Indios Ln, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /26

    $269,950 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    7329 John Gerald Way, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

7329 John Gerald Way, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /51

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7072 Copper Town Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,355

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Llamas The Purple House Real Estate Group, LLC

    7072 Copper Town Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /19

    $269,950 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5488 Francisco Roque Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,459

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Ayala Home Pros Real Estate Group

    5488 Francisco Roque Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /42

    $197,083

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4652 Loma Linda Cir, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $197,083

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Hooper Keller Williams Realty

    4652 Loma Linda Cir, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /12

    $305,380 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    51005 Hop Sage Place, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,000

    Last Listing Agent Rustom Marciano RE/MAX Associates

    51005 Hop Sage Place, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /47

    $269,950 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    11537 Porfirio Payan Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,226

    Last Listing Agent Rosy Saucedo Keller Williams Realty

    11537 Porfirio Payan Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /6

    $328,950 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    12420 O'Connor Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 321 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Harvey New Beginnings Realty-1964

    12420 O'Connor Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /33

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 10, 2026

    7001 Spruce Wood Ct, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,276

    Last Listing Agent Victor Quintanilla Keller Williams Realty

    7001 Spruce Wood Ct, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /28

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5851 Devontry Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,420

    Last Listing Agent John Adams Keller Williams Realty

    5851 Devontry Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /15

    $325,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    12760 Polo Norte Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF

    Current Estimated Value $310,333

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Chavez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    12760 Polo Norte Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /23

    $267,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    12249 Bahjat Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hilda Dovenbarger Home Pros Real Estate Group

    12249 Bahjat Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /15

    $276,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    12321 Jack Vowell Way, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gonzalo Diaz Home Pros Real Estate Group

    12321 Jack Vowell Way, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /45

    $258,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    11536 Charles Boyle Place, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,336

    Last Listing Agent Derek Dalition Keller Williams Realty

    11536 Charles Boyle Place, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /70

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4320 Loma Del Norte Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,753

    Last Listing Agent John Olivas Dan Olivas & Associates

    4320 Loma Del Norte Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /48

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    11202 Redstone Peak Place, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,695

    Last Listing Agent Paulina Longenbaugh Cornerstone Realty

    11202 Redstone Peak Place, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /13

    $328,375 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    51086 Sand Verbena Ave, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,000

    Last Listing Agent Rustom Marciano RE/MAX Associates

    51086 Sand Verbena Ave, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /54

    $254,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    11312 Manuel Gameros Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,492

    Last Listing Agent Ruby Ixta Keller Williams Realty

    11312 Manuel Gameros Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /9

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7433 Norte Portugal Ln, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF

    Current Estimated Value $327,000

7433 Norte Portugal Ln, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /41

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    11056 Chippendale Ave, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,030

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Padilla Home Pros Real Estate Group

    11056 Chippendale Ave, El Paso, TX 79934

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home