648

Recently Sold Homes in 79934

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7420 Norte Valley Ln, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,000

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Chavez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    7420 Norte Valley Ln, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /33

    $324,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    11528 Charles Boyle Place, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,701

    Last Listing Agent Chasity Rosales eXp Realty LLC

    11528 Charles Boyle Place, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /35

    $307,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    6929 Copper Town Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,672

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Rosales eXp Realty LLC

    6929 Copper Town Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /20

    $338,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    12328 Bioko Norte Way, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF

    Current Estimated Value $323,000

12328 Bioko Norte Way, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /30

    $219,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    11965 Mesquite Rock Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,483

    Last Listing Agent Raul Garcia New Beginnings Realty-1964

    11965 Mesquite Rock Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /36

    $259,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    7361 Norte Brasil Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,841

    Last Listing Agent Gabby Baca ERA Sellers & Buyers Real Esta

    7361 Norte Brasil Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /42

    $284,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7108 N Skies Ln, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,689

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Garcia Northern Pass Properties

    7108 N Skies Ln, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /40

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    5029 Copper Ranch Ave, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,554

    Last Listing Agent Jacalyn Perez ClearView Realty

    5029 Copper Ranch Ave, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /36

    $262,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    12600 Cono Norte Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,468

12600 Cono Norte Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /6

    $290,950 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    51037 Desert Calico Ave, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,668

    Last Listing Agent Randy Bowling Tropicana Realty

    51037 Desert Calico Ave, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /62

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    10935 Yogi Berra Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,733

    Last Listing Agent Lance Marker Heritage Real Estate

    10935 Yogi Berra Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /21

    $311,950 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7460 Norte Portugal Ln, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,000

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Winterberg Winterberg Realty

    7460 Norte Portugal Ln, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /41

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4660 Loma Escondida Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,678

    Last Listing Agent Susan Flores Keller Williams Realty

    4660 Loma Escondida Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /14

    $305,280 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5792 Adamsville, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rustom Marciano RE/MAX Associates

    5792 Adamsville, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /30

    $269,950 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    7341 John Gerald Way, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,667

7341 John Gerald Way, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /31

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4356 Loma Hermosa Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,054

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Zavala Home Pros Real Estate Group

    4356 Loma Hermosa Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /4

    $299,950 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12156 Bahjat Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Husam Sam Jallad El Paso Elite Realty

    12156 Bahjat Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /62

    $210,770 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5720 Rick Husband Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,920

    Last Listing Agent Charles Clark Clark Bros Real Estate

    5720 Rick Husband Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /29

    $259,950 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    12424 O'Connor Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Harvey New Beginnings Realty-1964

    12424 O'Connor Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /49

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    11265 Cattle Ranch St, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,608

    Last Listing Agent Derek Dalition Keller Williams Realty

    11265 Cattle Ranch St, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /57

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7213 Copper Nail Ln, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,788

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Luna Sandra Luna & Associates

    7213 Copper Nail Ln, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /57

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    11205 Loma Del Sol Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,711

    Last Listing Agent Chong Ellis Home Pros Real Estate Group

    11205 Loma Del Sol Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /2

    $400,950 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    51065 Desert Calico Ave, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,000

    Tropicana Homes Campo Del Sol

    51065 Desert Calico Ave, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /32

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    11333 Wagon Place, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,090

    Last Listing Agent Enrique Aguirre ClearView Realty

    11333 Wagon Place, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /23

    $212,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    11740 Autumn Wheat Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF

    Current Estimated Value $216,270

    Last Listing Agent Tony Hart Sun City Rentals & Realty

    11740 Autumn Wheat Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /49

    $229,850 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4677 Loma Linda Cir, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,300

    Last Listing Agent Tony Jimenez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    4677 Loma Linda Cir, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /60

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    11324 Blue Barrel St, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,116

    Last Listing Agent Luis Camarena Gallegos Home Pros Real Estate Group

    11324 Blue Barrel St, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /29

    $289,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    12537 Cayo Norte, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,988

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Dawn Alvarado Bliss Home Realty & Relocation Group

    12537 Cayo Norte, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /32

    $192,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    11040 Wedge Ln, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Bastraw Linda Bastraw Realty

    11040 Wedge Ln, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /37

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    11010 Golden Pond Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,667

    Last Listing Agent Derek Dalition Keller Williams Realty

    11010 Golden Pond Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /43

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    11832 Mesquite Bush Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,548

    Last Listing Agent Derek Dalition Keller Williams Realty

    11832 Mesquite Bush Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /20

    $244,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    12676 Don Norte St, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Harvey New Beginnings Realty-1964

    12676 Don Norte St, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /13

    $259,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    12616 Cono Norte Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,384

12616 Cono Norte Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /129

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    11305 Manuel Gameros Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,995

    Last Listing Agent Inge McClintock Haggerty Company

    11305 Manuel Gameros Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /30

    $269,950 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    12352 Ben Dowell Way, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

12352 Ben Dowell Way, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /32

    $218,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7264 Copper Trail Ave, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,370

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Rosales eXp Realty LLC

    7264 Copper Trail Ave, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /38

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    11357 Bullseye St, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF

    Current Estimated Value $319,700

    Last Listing Agent Derek Dalition Keller Williams Realty

    11357 Bullseye St, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /6

    $325,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    7416 Norte Mesa Ln, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF

    Current Estimated Value $302,541

    Last Listing Agent Husam Sam Jallad El Paso Elite Realty

    7416 Norte Mesa Ln, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /35

    $259,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    12460 Cayo Norte Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,217

12460 Cayo Norte Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /9

    $265,950 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7308 Norte Brasil Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,000

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Winterberg Winterberg Realty

    7308 Norte Brasil Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home