648

Recently Sold Homes in 79934

Section Image
  • /15

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    12461 Cayo Norte Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,333

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Chavez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    12461 Cayo Norte Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /38

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    10846 Quartz St, El Paso, TX 79924

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,731

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Astorga EP Real Estate Advisor Group

    10846 Quartz St, El Paso, TX 79924
  • /40

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    10843 Aaron St, El Paso, TX 79924

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,088

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Reed Century 21 The Edge

    10843 Aaron St, El Paso, TX 79924
  • /19

    $197,760 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    10712 Gemstone St, El Paso, TX 79924

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,107

    Last Listing Agent Patti Musshorn Majestic, REALTORS

    10712 Gemstone St, El Paso, TX 79924
  • /19

    $169,995 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    10824 Gemstone St, El Paso, TX 79924

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,812

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Barrientos Keller Williams Realty

    10824 Gemstone St, El Paso, TX 79924
  • /57

    $203,770 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    5629 Longview Cir, El Paso, TX 79924

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,421

    Last Listing Agent Charles Clark Clark Bros Real Estate

    5629 Longview Cir, El Paso, TX 79924
  • /31

    $227,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    10761 Canyon Sage Dr, El Paso, TX 79924

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,579

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Rodriguez ClearView Realty

    10761 Canyon Sage Dr, El Paso, TX 79924
  • /16

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    5729 Longview Dr, El Paso, TX 79924

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF

    Current Estimated Value $183,515

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Montalvo Moreno Real Estate Group

    5729 Longview Dr, El Paso, TX 79924

Showing Results 641 - 648, Page 17 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home