1,941

Recently Sold Homes in 79938

Section Image
  • /25

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2257 Lisa Sherr St, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,161

    Last Listing Agent Angie Torres Ortiz EXIT Southwest Realty

    2257 Lisa Sherr St, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /24

    $301,450 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3745 Surmise St, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Harvey New Beginnings Realty-1964

    3745 Surmise St, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /43

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    14720 Jack White Ave, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,120

    Last Listing Agent Diana Corral ClearView Realty

    14720 Jack White Ave, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /25

    $276,950 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    15228 Gauge Ct, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adolfo Alvarez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    15228 Gauge Ct, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /14

    $274,950 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    15157 Destination Ave, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabby Baca ERA Sellers & Buyers Real Esta

    15157 Destination Ave, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /38

    $297,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    12725 Tuscan Sun Ct, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF

    Current Estimated Value $294,540

    Last Listing Agent Connie Ortega Realty One Group Mendez Burk

    12725 Tuscan Sun Ct, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /26

    $289,770 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    13152 Shady Trail, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,508

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Llorens Century 21 The Edge

    13152 Shady Trail, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /10

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    12388 Tierra Volcan Ave, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF

    Current Estimated Value $176,419

    Last Listing Agent Paula Kesner Century 21 The Edge

    12388 Tierra Volcan Ave, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /14

    $84,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    15574 Sundrop Dr, El Paso, TX 79938

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $72,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,500

    Last Listing Agent Edmundo Rubio Edmundo Rubio

    15574 Sundrop Dr, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /22

    $277,950 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    15221 Imagine Dr, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Husam Sam Jallad El Paso Elite Realty

    15221 Imagine Dr, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /7

    $230,950 Last List Price Sold Aug 30, 2025

    14330 Kayla Mia Dr, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Octavio Duarte SITE VISITS, LLC

    14330 Kayla Mia Dr, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /42

    $325,900 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    3516 Tierra Amanda Ln, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,441

    Last Listing Agent Danii Sedillo Keller Williams Realty

    3516 Tierra Amanda Ln, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /7

    $45,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    12254 Costa Brava Place, El Paso, TX 79938

    • Land
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • $900,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,500

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Chavez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    12254 Costa Brava Place, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /44

    $249,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3849 Tierra Roca Place, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,036

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Miranda JPAR EP (869)

    3849 Tierra Roca Place, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /19

    $274,950 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    15028 Destination Ave, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

15028 Destination Ave, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /17

    $316,950 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    3805 Cope Place, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Harvey New Beginnings Realty-1964

    3805 Cope Place, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /14

    $264,950 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    15052 Ambition Dr, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

15052 Ambition Dr, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /56

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2325 Tony Harper St, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,578

    Last Listing Agent Joel Garcia ClearView Realty

    2325 Tony Harper St, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /5

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    14572 Tierra Nectar Ave, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,240

    Last Listing Agent Grisel Ortega Bella Vista Realty

    14572 Tierra Nectar Ave, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /43

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    15049 Resolve Dr, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,000

    Last Listing Agent Argelia Bearden Dream Work Realty

    15049 Resolve Dr, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /38

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    12720 Cozy Cove Ave, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,555

    Last Listing Agent Reggie Harris Priority One Property Mgmt

    12720 Cozy Cove Ave, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /43

    $317,950 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3833 Aspire Place, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Estep Home Pros Real Estate Group

    3833 Aspire Place, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /67

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3224 Emerald Point Dr, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,573

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Torres ClearView Realty

    3224 Emerald Point Dr, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /40

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    12373 Tierra Alaska Ave, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,507

    Last Listing Agent Laura Spears EXIT Southwest Realty

    12373 Tierra Alaska Ave, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /19

    $339,950 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2533 Mike Price Dr, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,000

    Last Listing Agent Cristian Guerra Guerra Real Estate Group LLC

    2533 Mike Price Dr, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /7

    $237,650 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    14496 Mariam Hanna St, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Sanchez Tri-State Ventures Realty, LLC

    14496 Mariam Hanna St, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /68

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    12476 Tierra Espada Dr, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,875

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Cano eXp Realty LLC

    12476 Tierra Espada Dr, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /66

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    14516 Tierra Magnolia Ave, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,300

    Last Listing Agent Luis Perez The WAR Team

    14516 Tierra Magnolia Ave, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /38

    $240,950 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    15241 Resolve Dr, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Octavio Duarte SITE VISITS, LLC

    15241 Resolve Dr, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /31

    $264,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    14413 Navajo Point Dr, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,548

    Last Listing Agent Seiichi Russo NStar Realty and Associates

    14413 Navajo Point Dr, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /12

    $227,950 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    4788B Cpt Isaac CaMacHo Place, El Paso, TX 79938

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $2,532,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

4788B Cpt Isaac CaMacHo Place, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /62

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3144 Tierra Cuervo Dr, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,557

    Last Listing Agent Brian Burds eXp Realty LLC

    3144 Tierra Cuervo Dr, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /28

    $226,950 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    14282 Kayla Mia Dr, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Octavio Duarte SITE VISITS, LLC

    14282 Kayla Mia Dr, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /16

    $373,950 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3816 Object Place, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tarryn Ortega Home Pros Real Estate Group

    3816 Object Place, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /27

    $290,950 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3813 Course St, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Harvey New Beginnings Realty-1964

    3813 Course St, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /19

    $272,950 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3805 Surmise St, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Harvey New Beginnings Realty-1964

    3805 Surmise St, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /68

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    14161 Tierra Halcon Dr, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,210

    Last Listing Agent Jese Gonzalez Keller Williams Realty

    14161 Tierra Halcon Dr, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /9

    $266,950 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3412 Simone Francine Ct, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Octavio Duarte SITE VISITS, LLC

    3412 Simone Francine Ct, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /37

    $183,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    12348 Tierra Alamo Dr, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,226

    Last Listing Agent Laura Chavez MRG REALTY LLC

    12348 Tierra Alamo Dr, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /6

    $213,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    14418 Smokey Point Dr, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,860

    Last Listing Agent Vidal Adame Revolve Realty, LLC

    14418 Smokey Point Dr, El Paso, TX 79938

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home