8,287

Recently Sold El Paso, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /24

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4643 R L Shoemaker Dr, El Paso, TX 79924

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,270

    Last Listing Agent Maria Valdez REAL Broker LLC

    4643 R L Shoemaker Dr, El Paso, TX 79924
  • /38

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3330 Van Buren Ave, El Paso, TX 79930

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,973

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Nevarez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    3330 Van Buren Ave, El Paso, TX 79930
  • /34

    $291,950 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    10721 St, El Paso, TX 79924

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Russell Harper ClearView Realty

    10721 St, El Paso, TX 79924
  • /71

    $299,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3613 Summit St, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,290

    Last Listing Agent Mike Olivas ClearView Realty

    3613 Summit St, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /17

    $274,950 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 28, 2026

    15164 Destination Ave, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabby Baca ERA Sellers & Buyers Real Esta

    15164 Destination Ave, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /39

    $259,950 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    13142 Emerald Isle St, El Paso, TX 79928

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,467

    Last Listing Agent Allen Perez Keller Williams Realty

    13142 Emerald Isle St, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /49

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    11821 Auburn Sands Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,137

    Last Listing Agent Divine Sotelo ClearView Realty

    11821 Auburn Sands Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /16

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    900 McKelligon Dr, El Paso, TX 79902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,670

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Felzer Coldwell Banker Apex REALTORS

    900 McKelligon Dr, El Paso, TX 79902
  • /50

    $470,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3104 Pagosa Ct, El Paso, TX 79904

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,983

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Garcia Cornerstone Realty

    3104 Pagosa Ct, El Paso, TX 79904
  • /50

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    824 Agua Caliente Dr, El Paso, TX 79912

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,025

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Huit Sandy Messer And Associates

    824 Agua Caliente Dr, El Paso, TX 79912
  • /37

    $302,950 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1445 Indigo Sky St, El Paso, TX 79928

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,000

    Last Listing Agent Octavio Duarte SITE VISITS, LLC

    1445 Indigo Sky St, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /26

    $178,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    610 Gurdev Cir, El Paso, TX 79927

    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,736

    Last Listing Agent Marco Panduro The Real Estate Agency

    610 Gurdev Cir, El Paso, TX 79927
  • /25

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    12625 Tierra Fresca Ct, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,332

    Last Listing Agent Julie Loving-Scott Keller Williams Realty

    12625 Tierra Fresca Ct, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /30

    $214,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    14213 Ranier Point Dr, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,222

    Last Listing Agent Kenya Alu eXp Realty LLC

    14213 Ranier Point Dr, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /22

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    215 W Nevada Ave, El Paso, TX 79902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,143

    Last Listing Agent Misael Ortiz Realty One Group Mendez Burk

    215 W Nevada Ave, El Paso, TX 79902
  • /18

    $282,950 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    13789 Lorenz Ave, El Paso, TX 79928

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,360

13789 Lorenz Ave, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /34

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    10963 Yogi Berra Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,521

    Last Listing Agent Steven Tran The Sears Group

    10963 Yogi Berra Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /20

    $266,450 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3757 Surmise St, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Harvey New Beginnings Realty-1964

    3757 Surmise St, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /75

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4940 Cattle Ln, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,250

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Tuttle Coldwell Banker Heritage R E

    4940 Cattle Ln, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /19

    $246,995 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    15145 Resolve Dr, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,667

    Last Listing Agent Mario Frescas Fearless Realty

    15145 Resolve Dr, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /20

    $244,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    11980 Mesquite Miel Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,289

    Last Listing Agent Chasity Rosales eXp Realty LLC

    11980 Mesquite Miel Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /34

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    12856 Tierra Ayala, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,982

    Last Listing Agent Derek Dalition Keller Williams Realty

    12856 Tierra Ayala, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /2

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2437 Damsel Point Place, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,811

    Last Listing Agent Marsie Prieto ClearView Realty

    2437 Damsel Point Place, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /37

    $443,800 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    14548 Tierra Nectar Ave, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,135

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lopez Sandy Messer And Associates

    14548 Tierra Nectar Ave, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /25

    $224,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1021 Cattail Ln, El Paso, TX 79928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,552

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Montalvo Moreno Real Estate Group

    1021 Cattail Ln, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /23

    $578,550 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2313 Tierra Fabian Place, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF

    Current Estimated Value $547,114

    Last Listing Agent Karen Polanco JPAR EP (869)

    2313 Tierra Fabian Place, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /78

    $1,509,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2034 Cimarron Bluff Ln, El Paso, TX 79911

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,000

    Last Listing Agent Karen Polanco JPAR EP (869)

    2034 Cimarron Bluff Ln, El Paso, TX 79911
  • /25

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    12641 Tierra Fresca Ct, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,837

    Last Listing Agent Claudia De La Rosa Camacho Real Estate

    12641 Tierra Fresca Ct, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /31

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    13471 Everingham St, El Paso, TX 79928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF

    Current Estimated Value $238,538

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Helton eXp Realty LLC

    13471 Everingham St, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /39

    $244,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    13709 Paseo Hermoso Dr, El Paso, TX 79928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,334

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Rey MRG REALTY LLC

    13709 Paseo Hermoso Dr, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /21

    $182,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4518 Memphis Ave Unit A, El Paso, TX 79903

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $1,825,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,367

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Aguirre Millennium 2000 Real Estate Se

    4518 Memphis Ave Unit A, El Paso, TX 79903
  • /73

    $598,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1259 Hidden Desert Ln, El Paso, TX 79912

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,061

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Ludeman Sandy Messer And Associates

    1259 Hidden Desert Ln, El Paso, TX 79912
  • /52

    $312,450 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    12924 Tatenhill, El Paso, TX 79928

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,000

    Last Listing Agent Thelma Briffa Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Elevate

    12924 Tatenhill, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /43

    $259,950 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    11929 Mesquite Rock Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,000

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Luthi Bachmann & Luthi Real Estate

    11929 Mesquite Rock Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /24

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    11920 Pueblo Amable Way, El Paso, TX 79936

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,866

    Last Listing Agent Rebeca Cepeda Century 21 The Edge

    11920 Pueblo Amable Way, El Paso, TX 79936
  • /6

    $143,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    8404 Mount Whitney Dr, El Paso, TX 79904

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,333

    Last Listing Agent Patti Musshorn Majestic, REALTORS

    8404 Mount Whitney Dr, El Paso, TX 79904
  • /35

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    14379 Wood Sugar Ct, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,483

    Last Listing Agent Emilly Hernandez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    14379 Wood Sugar Ct, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /6

    $885,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1085 Los Jardines Cir, El Paso, TX 79912

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF

    Current Estimated Value $774,264

1085 Los Jardines Cir, El Paso, TX 79912
  • /43

    $421,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    6609 El Poste Ct, El Paso, TX 79912

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,296

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Cossentino Sandy Messer And Associates

    6609 El Poste Ct, El Paso, TX 79912
  • /43

    $259,950 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    203 Bretby Place, El Paso, TX 79928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,136

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Gil Home Pros Real Estate Group

    203 Bretby Place, El Paso, TX 79928

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home