8,281

Recently Sold El Paso, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /16

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3125 Stone Edge Rd, El Paso, TX 79904

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,144

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Richards Vision Realty

    3125 Stone Edge Rd, El Paso, TX 79904
  • /30

    $298,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3165 Diego Aidan Dr, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,581

    Last Listing Agent Nayeli Martinez Winterberg Realty

    3165 Diego Aidan Dr, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /36

    $295,950 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    944 Elstree, El Paso, TX 79928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,767

    Last Listing Agent Lane Harris Harris Real Estate Group, Inc.

    944 Elstree, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /24

    $366,285 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    224 Hidden Gem St, El Paso, TX 79928

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Sanchez Tri-State Ventures Realty, LLC

    224 Hidden Gem St, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /73

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    12221 Roberta Lynne Dr, El Paso, TX 79936

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,044

    Last Listing Agent Georgina Ponce Canales Realty One Group Mendez Burk

    12221 Roberta Lynne Dr, El Paso, TX 79936
  • /23

    $194,950 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    12448 Angie Bombach Ave, El Paso, TX 79928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,160

    Last Listing Agent Rudy Munoz Recon Real Estate Consultants

    12448 Angie Bombach Ave, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /63

    $274,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    225 Peyton Rd, El Paso, TX 79928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,024

    Last Listing Agent Mari Hidalgo Home Pros Real Estate Group

    225 Peyton Rd, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /21

    $219,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    652 Dolan St, El Paso, TX 79905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,000

    Last Listing Agent Arturo Lujan REAL Broker LLC

    652 Dolan St, El Paso, TX 79905
  • /28

    $475,870 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    240 Hidden Gem St, El Paso, TX 79928

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF

240 Hidden Gem St, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /7

    $349,950 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    968 Gulf Streams Ave, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,333

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Miller Sun City Realty

    968 Gulf Streams Ave, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /5

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    6017 Sorrel Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $333,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alejandra Maldonado The Real Estate Power Houses

    6017 Sorrel Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /27

    $224,950 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2621 Chris Evert Place, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,114

    Last Listing Agent Justin Mackintosh ERA Sellers & Buyers Real Esta

    2621 Chris Evert Place, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /49

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    640 Agua Del Rio, El Paso, TX 79928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,112

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Najera Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Elevate

    640 Agua Del Rio, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /45

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    14013 Tierra Halcon Dr, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,372

    Last Listing Agent Kevin LaPlante Bliss Home Realty & Relocation Group

    14013 Tierra Halcon Dr, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /41

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    158 Ben Swain Dr, El Paso, TX 79915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,367

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Sanchez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    158 Ben Swain Dr, El Paso, TX 79915
  • /70

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    867 Via Alta Ln, El Paso, TX 79912

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,915

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Terrazas The Premiere R E Agency

    867 Via Alta Ln, El Paso, TX 79912
  • /95

    $869,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6484 Calle Placido Dr, El Paso, TX 79912

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,426

    Last Listing Agent Sue Jane Woo Sandy Messer And Associates

    6484 Calle Placido Dr, El Paso, TX 79912
  • /39

    $656,527

    Sold May 22, 2025

    14561 Tierra Nectar Ave, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,527

    Last Listing Agent Tom Torres ClearView Realty

    14561 Tierra Nectar Ave, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /31

    $227,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 05, 2025

    4908 Gold Ranch Ave, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,055

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Bruder Sandy Messer And Associates

    4908 Gold Ranch Ave, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /43

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    5453 Rick Husband Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,543

    Last Listing Agent Jackie York Century 21 The Edge

    5453 Rick Husband Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home