8,287

Recently Sold El Paso, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /13

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4735 Blossom Ave, El Paso, TX 79924

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,117

    Last Listing Agent Dona Stout RE/MAX Classic Realty

    4735 Blossom Ave, El Paso, TX 79924
  • /30

    $287,950 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    7332 Norte Brasil Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,667

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Winterberg Winterberg Realty

    7332 Norte Brasil Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /59

    $278,950 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    13960 Villa Vista Ave, Horizon City, TX 79928

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,716

    Last Listing Agent Luis Ramirez EP Real Estate Advisor Group

    13960 Villa Vista Ave, Horizon City, TX 79928
  • /24

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    14753 Oldenberg Ct, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,258

    Last Listing Agent Frank Alcantar ERA Sellers & Buyers Real Esta

    14753 Oldenberg Ct, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /38

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3217 Manny Aguilera Dr, El Paso, TX 79936

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,414

    Last Listing Agent Liz Garcia New Beginnings Realty-1964

    3217 Manny Aguilera Dr, El Paso, TX 79936
  • /29

    $245,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    15217 Ambition Ave, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Harvey New Beginnings Realty-1964

    15217 Ambition Ave, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /94

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4800 N Stanton St Unit 188, El Paso, TX 79902

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Barragan ClearView Realty

    4800 N Stanton St Unit 188, El Paso, TX 79902
  • /20

    $199,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    10604 Onyxstone St, El Paso, TX 79924

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,428

    Last Listing Agent Peter Diaz Dew Real Estate

    10604 Onyxstone St, El Paso, TX 79924
  • /27

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6700 Escondido Dr Unit B3, El Paso, TX 79912

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,156

    Last Listing Agent Janice Zeller New Beginnings Realty-1964

    6700 Escondido Dr Unit B3, El Paso, TX 79912
  • /48

    $247,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    12720 Tierra Monje, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,249

    Last Listing Agent Flor Espejo Home Pros Real Estate Group

    12720 Tierra Monje, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /41

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    9605 Diana Dr, El Paso, TX 79924

    • Land
    • 3.09 Acres
    • $210,356 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Cantrell Sandy Messer And Associates

    9605 Diana Dr, El Paso, TX 79924
  • /38

    $287,950 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    13988 Summer Hail Ave, El Paso, TX 79928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lane Harris Harris Real Estate Group, Inc.

    13988 Summer Hail Ave, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /76

    $339,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1209 Lonewood Dr, El Paso, TX 79925

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,562

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Olivas Revolve Realty, LLC

    1209 Lonewood Dr, El Paso, TX 79925
  • /35

    $254,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    12241 Bahjat Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Dovenbarger Home Pros Real Estate Group

    12241 Bahjat Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /2

    $480,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    709 Valley Pine Dr, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,273

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Felzer Coldwell Banker Apex REALTORS

    709 Valley Pine Dr, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /17

    $328,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    51074 Desert Calico Ave, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,384

    Last Listing Agent Gabby Baca ERA Sellers & Buyers Real Esta

    51074 Desert Calico Ave, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /51

    $439,950 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1815 Cimarron Park Dr, El Paso, TX 79911

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,603

    Last Listing Agent Joe Moreno MRG REALTY LLC

    1815 Cimarron Park Dr, El Paso, TX 79911
  • /21

    $375,600 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    6045 Randy White Dr, El Paso, TX 79924

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF

    Current Estimated Value $363,000

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Sanchez Tri-State Ventures Realty, LLC

    6045 Randy White Dr, El Paso, TX 79924
  • /55

    $264,950 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    11233 Northview Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,747

    Last Listing Agent Abner Escobar Diligent Real Estate Group

    11233 Northview Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /96

    $639,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1260 Franklin Bluff Dr, El Paso, TX 79912

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,805

    Last Listing Agent David Rodriguez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    1260 Franklin Bluff Dr, El Paso, TX 79912
  • /61

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    12301 Desert Heights Ct, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,169

    Last Listing Agent Paul Smith Home Pros Real Estate Group

    12301 Desert Heights Ct, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /21

    $263,950 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    12636 Polo Norte Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Harvey New Beginnings Realty-1964

    12636 Polo Norte Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /39

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1076 Summer Rain St, El Paso, TX 79928

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,880

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Koch Bliss Home Realty & Relocation Group

    1076 Summer Rain St, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /8

    $133,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3480 Broken Bow St, El Paso, TX 79936

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,592

    Last Listing Agent Patti Musshorn Majestic, REALTORS

    3480 Broken Bow St, El Paso, TX 79936
  • /18

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5701 Burning Tree Dr, El Paso, TX 79912

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,235

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    5701 Burning Tree Dr, El Paso, TX 79912
  • /36

    $217,125 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5112 Cockrell Ln, El Paso, TX 79924

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,069

    Last Listing Agent Maria Elena Rojas NStar Realty and Associates

    5112 Cockrell Ln, El Paso, TX 79924
  • /40

    $224,950 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    14250 Charles Pollock Ave, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,500

    Last Listing Agent Franco Briseno ERA Sellers & Buyers Real Esta

    14250 Charles Pollock Ave, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /7

    $168,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    962 Geronne Dr, El Paso, TX 79907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,994

    Last Listing Agent Patti Musshorn Majestic, REALTORS

    962 Geronne Dr, El Paso, TX 79907
  • /45

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    309 De Leon Dr, El Paso, TX 79912

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,657

309 De Leon Dr, El Paso, TX 79912
  • /35

    $207,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    12087 Van Gogh Dr, El Paso, TX 79936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,962

    Last Listing Agent Aayrrick Thomas MRG REALTY LLC

    12087 Van Gogh Dr, El Paso, TX 79936
  • /56

    $334,950 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    8409 W H Burges Dr, El Paso, TX 79925

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,328

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Limon Home Pros Real Estate Group

    8409 W H Burges Dr, El Paso, TX 79925
  • /31

    $278,950 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    15232 Concentrate Ave, El Paso, TX 79938

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Harvey New Beginnings Realty-1964

    15232 Concentrate Ave, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /40

    $328,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    51089 Sand Verbena Ave, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,578

51089 Sand Verbena Ave, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /56

    $563,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 05, 2025

    1925 Concho Ct, El Paso, TX 79911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,500

    Last Listing Agent Russell Harper ClearView Realty

    1925 Concho Ct, El Paso, TX 79911
  • /26

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6268 Cosecha Luna, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,065

    Last Listing Agent Eric Smith Cornerstone Realty

    6268 Cosecha Luna, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /67

    $219,950 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    580 Sun Ray Way, El Paso, TX 79928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,067

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Morales ERA Sellers & Buyers Real Esta

    580 Sun Ray Way, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /16

    $209,950 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    10921 Joe Dimaggio Cir, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,440

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Ayala Home Pros Real Estate Group

    10921 Joe Dimaggio Cir, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /32

    $199,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    11480 Ed Merrins Dr, El Paso, TX 79936

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,102

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Rodriguez ClearView Realty

    11480 Ed Merrins Dr, El Paso, TX 79936
  • /35

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    7939 Night Fall Place, El Paso, TX 79932

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF

    Current Estimated Value $323,156

    Last Listing Agent Heather Feiner Coldwell Banker Apex REALTORS

    7939 Night Fall Place, El Paso, TX 79932
  • /28

    $431,735 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    424 Hidden Gem St, El Paso, TX 79928

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF

424 Hidden Gem St, El Paso, TX 79928

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home