$115,000
- Land
- 3.28 Acres
- $35,061 per Acre
Tr A1 Blue Berry Hill Rd, El Prado, NM 87529
Tr A1 Blue Berry Hill Rd, El Prado, NM 87529$115,000
Tr A1 Blue Berry Hill Rd, El Prado, NM 87529
Tr A1 Blue Berry Hill Rd, El Prado, NM 87529$269,000
Lot 16 Eototo Rd, El Prado, NM 87529
Lot 16 Eototo Rd, El Prado, NM 87529$625,000
5 Catalina Ct, El Prado, NM 87529
Robban Reynolds Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Taos Real Estate
$140,000
TBD Mesa Vista Rd, El Prado, NM 87529
TBD Mesa Vista Rd, El Prado, NM 87529$150,000
0 Piedra Vista, El Prado, NM 87529
0 Piedra Vista, El Prado, NM 87529$1,282,070
24862 3 U S 64, El Prado, NM 87529
24862 3 U S 64, El Prado, NM 87529$325,000
33 Bellevue Dr, El Prado, NM 87529
33 Bellevue Dr, El Prado, NM 87529$135,000
Tract A 1C Calle Fileberto, Taos, NM 87529
Tract A 1C Calle Fileberto, Taos, NM 87529$325,000
TBD Vista Lejos Rd, Arroyo Seco, NM 87529
TBD Vista Lejos Rd, Arroyo Seco, NM 87529$225,000
TBD Shana Madre Rd, Arroyo Seco, NM 87514
RARELY AVAILABLE LAND, IN ONE OF NEW MEXICO'S MOST PICTURESQUE AND SOUGHT-AFTER AREAS IN THE BEAUTIFUL VALLEY OF ARROYO SECO,TAOS. INVEST IN OR BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME. 2.17 LUSH ACRES. IRRIGATION DITCH WITH ACTIVE WATER RIGHTS AND ENDLESS UNOBSTRUCTED MOUNTAIN VIEWS! Rarely does land in this highly desired part of Arroyo Seco ever come available and to market. Wake up each morning to the beauty of
Lisa Harris Coldwell Banker Mountain Prop
$105,000
Tract 2 B2 Calle Feliberto, Taos, NM 87529
Tract 2 B2 Calle Feliberto, Taos, NM 87529$310,500
00 Calle Feliberto, El Prado, NM 87529