8,878

El Reno, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $2,000,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $100,000 per Acre

    4115 S Manning Rd, El Reno, OK 73036

    350FT of Interstate I-40 frontage.4115 S Manning Rd is located in El Reno, Oklahoma, approximately 30 miles west of downtown Oklahoma City. The property is situated near the intersection of S Manning Rd and Jensen Rd, with direct access to Interstate 40 via the Banner Rd exit. Prime commercial land featuring direct frontage along Interstate I-40 offering exceptional visibility and high traffic

    Agent Photo

    Michael Ray

    Wise Oak Realty LLC

    (405) 450-8189

    4115 S Manning Rd, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /22

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    Unlisted Address

    Welcome to one of the most iconic corners in historic downtown El Reno! This approximately 2,300 square foot commercial space sits at the intersection of Russell and Bickford—directly in the heart of the action—with exceptional visibility, walkability, and charm. Located just steps away from a brand-new restaurant set to open soon, this space offers a golden opportunity to plant your business in

    Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

    Unlisted Address
  • /15

    $82,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    201 N Williams Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,281

    Last Listing Agent Angela Burrows H&W Realty Branch

    201 N Williams Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /29

      Est $208,494 Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Northridge, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5400 Northridge, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Roberts The Real Estate Lab, LLC

  • /8

    $45,900

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $45,900 per Acre

    16220 Maplewood Trail Rd Unit Lot 1, El Reno, OK 73036

    Build your home! No HOA. Minimal restrictions.Within this development, there will be 8 1acre tracts & 1 2acre tract. Minimal restrictions: No manufactured homes Front of home must have 30% of some type of masonry, Brick, rock, etc. No commercial businesses. Home business is permitted.

    Agent Photo

    Michael Ray

    Wise Oak Realty LLC

    (405) 643-8251

    16220 Maplewood Trail Rd Unit Lot 1, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /24

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Bright, Updated 3 Bedroom Home with Modern Finishes

    1213 W Warren St, El Reno, OK 73036

    Step into this beautifully refreshed 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home featuring clean, modern updates and a warm, inviting layout. The living spaces are filled with natural light, highlighted by polished hardwood floors, fresh white paint, and updated lighting throughout — including multiple ceiling fans for year-round comfort.The kitchen has been thoughtfully upgraded with white cabinetry,

    1213 W Warren St, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /6

    $435,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8454 Rip Way, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Owen Partners Real Estate LLC

    8454 Rip Way, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /23

      Est $163,874 Not Listed For Sale

      600 SW 23rd St, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      600 SW 23rd St, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

  • /4

    $129,900

    • Land
    • 5.17 Acres
    • $25,126 per Acre

    00 S Banner Rd, El Reno, OK 73036

    TRACT A – 5.55 AC ±Banner Road frontage acreage parcel. Ideal for custom home, barndominium, or small acreage development. Approx 227’ of Banner frontage. The Deeded Legal Description of the 10.35 acres is attached that will be split in two. The property tax amount only applies to the vacant land. This amount will increase considerably once improvements are built on the property.

    Agent Photo

    Michael Clower

    Homestead Ranch Realty

    (405) 267-8811

    00 S Banner Rd, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /9

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2103 Crimson Lake Blvd, El Reno, OK 73036

    The Grove plan is a delightful one-story home offering 1,534 square feet of living space with 4 bedrooms and 2 baths. The kitchen features a convenient peninsula with space for seating, perfect for casual meals or entertaining. A covered patio provides a great space for outdoor relaxation and gatherings. Additional highlights include a two-car garage, a fenced backyard for privacy, and a

    Hailey Castrop Cultivate Real Estate

    2103 Crimson Lake Blvd, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /24

    $35,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    718 N Admire Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,624

    Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Frazier The Brokerage

    718 N Admire Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /23

      Est $100,269 Not Listed For Sale

      1124 S Miles Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1124 S Miles Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Church Black Label Realty

  • /9

    $45,900

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $45,900 per Acre

    16330 Maplewood Trail Rd Unit Lot 5, El Reno, OK 73036

    Build your home! No HOA. Minimal restrictions. On this private road will be 9 available lots.

    Agent Photo

    Michael Ray

    Wise Oak Realty LLC

    (405) 955-2372

    16330 Maplewood Trail Rd Unit Lot 5, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /23

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Wonderful Home in El Reno! 4 Bedrooms, 2 Bathroom

    1829 Jack Rabbit Ln, El Reno, OK 73036

    Welcome to Settlers Crossing! This new construction home is located in El Reno, OK right off Country Club Road about 1 mile North of I-40. This home includes an open concept from the kitchen to the living room. The kitchen is fully equipped with energy-efficient appliances, abundant counterspace, and a pantry. The laundry room, conveniently located just off the garage, is perfect for any

    1829 Jack Rabbit Ln, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /50

    $189,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    508 SW 24th St, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,244

    Last Listing Agent Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

    508 SW 24th St, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /17

      Est $113,049 Not Listed For Sale

      1219 S Reno Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1219 S Reno Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Bailey 1st United Okla, REALTORS

  • /41

    $635,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft

    2858 Fields Rd, El Reno, OK 73036

    Dreamy 5+Acre Estate in West El Reno — Banner Schools! Brand new roof and gutters!!! This beautiful home has 3 beds, 2 baths, 3-car garage, study, in-ground pool, massive shop, new water softener, and so much more! Step into a grand entryway that opens to your private study on the left, and straight ahead—a stunning open-concept living area with views extending out to the covered patio, pool, and

    Agent Photo

    Shea Mead

    Keystone Realty Group

    (405) 925-1559

    2858 Fields Rd, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /2

    $700 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Apartment for Rent

    629 S Reno Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    Adorable one-bedroom studio apartment available now in El Reno! This cozy and well-maintained space is perfect for anyone looking for comfort and convenience. Features include an open layout, plenty of natural light, and a functional kitchen area. Water is included in the rent.

    Kelley Baca Baca Realty Group LLC

    629 S Reno Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /7

    $50,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    916 W London St, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $61/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,111

    Last Listing Agent Ann Wiggins Cultivate Real Estate

    916 W London St, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /29

      Est $158,387 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 E Ash St, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1113 E Ash St, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

  • /50

    $375,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft

    132 Mill Ridge Rd, El Reno, OK 73036

    If you've been dreaming of wide open skies, room to roam, and a home that's been completely transformed — this is the one. Tucked at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac on nearly 5 acres, 132 Mill Ridge Road delivers the kind of views that genuinely stop you in your tracks. We're talking miles of Oklahoma horizon, and it never gets old.Don't let the peaceful setting fool you — you're just 5 minutes

    Agent Photo

    Sheryl Underhill

    Keller Williams Realty Elite

    (405) 451-4338

    132 Mill Ridge Rd, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /21

    $1,325 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Three bedroom duplex in El Reno

    819 S Wilson Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    Introducing a brand new duplex in the heart of El Reno, OK. This modern home features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, perfect for those looking for a comfortable and stylish living space. The fenced yard provides privacy and security, while the LVP floors and granite countertops add a touch of luxury to the space. With new construction and gutters included, this duplex offers convenience and peace of

    819 S Wilson Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /24

    $117,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    12100 N Gregory Rd, El Reno, OK 73036

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $23,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 287 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Braden Pollard Midwest Land Group

    12100 N Gregory Rd, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /37

      Est $220,119 Not Listed For Sale

      121 S M Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      121 S M Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Yue Paul Peng Yue

  • /16

    $49,500

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $46,698 per Acre

    11130 N Clover Hill Rd Unit Tract 7, El Reno, OK 73036

    Building your home on a 1.06-acre lot in a rural area without an HOA gives you the freedom to create the lifestyle and property you’ve always imagined. With more space, fewer rules, and a peaceful natural setting, you can design your home to truly fit your needs and preferences.?? 1. True Country FreedomWith no HOA restrictions, you have the flexibility to: • Choose the architectural

    Agent Photo

    Michael Ray

    Wise Oak Realty LLC

    (405) 792-0360

    11130 N Clover Hill Rd Unit Tract 7, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /15

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    1806 Dogwood Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

    The Grove plan is a delightful single-story home offering 1,534 square feet of living space with 4 bedrooms and 2 baths. The kitchen features a convenient peninsula with space for seating, perfect for casual meals or entertaining. A covered patio provides a great space for outdoor relaxation and gatherings. Additional highlights include a two-car garage, a fenced backyard for privacy, and a

    Heather Brady Cultivate Real Estate

    1806 Dogwood Dr, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /49

    $340,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    8595 Kayce St, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Blevins Chinowth & Cohen

    8595 Kayce St, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /49

      Est $133,209 Not Listed For Sale

      736 S Morrison Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      736 S Morrison Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Vrana Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

  • /9

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $47,500 per Acre

    16235 Maplewood Trail Rd Unit Lot 9, El Reno, OK 73036

    Build your home! No HOA.Minimal restrictions.On this private road will be 9 available lots.

    Agent Photo

    Michael Ray

    Wise Oak Realty LLC

    (405) 554-2566

    16235 Maplewood Trail Rd Unit Lot 9, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /48

    $1,649 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Modern Single Family Home in El Reno, OK!

    1636 Eighty-Niner Terrace, El Reno, OK 73036

    Welcome to your new home!! This charming residence offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms.Inside you will find a bright and welcoming living space, where large windows allow natural light to illuminate the interior. The well-designed kitchen is equipped with modern appliances, providing a delightful space for culinary endeavors. With three

    1636 Eighty-Niner Terrace, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /25

    $162,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    129 N K Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,150

    Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    129 N K Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /24

      Est $96,898 Not Listed For Sale

      210 S Ellison Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      210 S Ellison Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

  • /6

    $350,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    16280 Maplewood Trail Rd Unit Lot 3, El Reno, OK 73036

    Tucked away in the peaceful charm of the countryside, this stunning new construction home offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and rural serenity. Situated in a quiet, rolling area with wide-open views, this property gives you room to breathe while still delivering all the conveniences of a thoughtfully designed home.Step inside to discover an open-concept layout filled with natural

    Agent Photo

    Michael Ray

    Wise Oak Realty LLC

    (405) 529-9231

    16280 Maplewood Trail Rd Unit Lot 3, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /15

    $1,475 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1907 Crimson Lake Blvd, El Reno, OK 73036

    The Willow is a single-story home offering 1,412 square feet with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The open layout features an island kitchen with solid-surface countertops that flows into a spacious dining area. A large laundry room adds everyday convenience. Additional features include wood-grain vinyl plank flooring, central air, a two-car garage, fenced backyard, and a sprinkler system. Community

    Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

    1907 Crimson Lake Blvd, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1859 Cypress Ln, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Baca Baca Realty Group LLC

    1859 Cypress Ln, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /12

      Est $66,666 Not Listed For Sale

      106 W Foreman St, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      106 W Foreman St, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Vrana Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

  • /32

    $449,000

    • Land
    • 35 Acres
    • $12,829 per Acre

    12 Gregory Rd, El Reno, OK 73036

    This 35-acre ranchette on the edge of Yukon, Oklahoma City, and El Reno combines country living with unbeatable convenience. Located just 3.5 miles from the NW Expressway/Highway 3 and under 10 miles to I-40, it’s perfectly positioned for easy access to surrounding cities. Fifty feet of blacktop road frontage and power along Gregory Road make this property ready for development, whether you're

    Braden Pollard Midwest Land Group

    12 Gregory Rd, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /9

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    16351 U S Route 66, El Reno, OK 73036

    Brand New, Fully Furnished, cottage now available for rent. Cottage is in a gated community where each renter will have their own security code to enter property from 8pm to 9am M-Sat and on Sunday, gate will remain open during the day M-Sat. Cottage features: Tenant parking, guest parking, trailer parking such as livestock and single car trailers, with landlord approval. Metal roof, front porch,

    Jayme Hammond Metro Connect Real Estate

    16351 U S Route 66, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /26

    $205,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1602 Fedderson Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,380

    Last Listing Agent Ann Wiggins Cultivate Real Estate

    1602 Fedderson Dr, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /23

      Est $129,185 Not Listed For Sale

      410 N Main, Union City, OK 73090

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      410 N Main, Union City, OK 73090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,500
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kamara Gatz Gatz Homestead Realty LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home