8,878

El Reno, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $89,000

    • Land
    • 1.75 Acres
    • $50,857 per Acre

    0 N Gregory Rd Unit 4 1181931, El Reno, OK 73036

    LOT 4-REFER TO SURVEY IN PHOTOS. PERFECT lot to build your dream home!! NO HOA and minimal restrictions.

    Jamie Hanselman ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    0 N Gregory Rd Unit 4 1181931, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /44

    $141,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    314 S Roberts Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,289

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Douglas L H Preferred Properties

    314 S Roberts Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /34

      Est $169,799 Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Fedderson Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1604 Fedderson Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

  • /11

    $259,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft

    1924 Redwood Ln, El Reno, OK 73036

    This beautifully designed single-story home offers a spacious open-concept layout, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features granite countertops, white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, a large center island with sink, and ample counter space, all overlooking the dining and living areas. The private primary suite is tucked away and includes a spacious bedroom,

    Ronald Fulton LGI Realty - Oklahoma, LLC

    1924 Redwood Ln, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /9

    $43,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    16331 Maplewood Trail Rd Unit Lot 6, El Reno, OK 73036

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $43,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ray Wise Oak Realty LLC

    16331 Maplewood Trail Rd Unit Lot 6, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /37

      Est $118,625 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Industrial Blvd, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1210 Industrial Blvd, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barb McBroom Myles Ann, Mitch & Associates

  • /11

    $329,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft

    2107 Palmatum Rd, El Reno, OK 73036

    This two-story home offers a functional layout with open-concept living and abundant natural light throughout. The kitchen includes granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, an island with additional workspace, and a walk-in pantry. The main level features a spacious living area and a private primary bedroom with an attached bath, dual sinks, and a large walk-in closet. Upstairs, an

    Ronald Fulton LGI Realty - Oklahoma, LLC

    2107 Palmatum Rd, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /28

    $212,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2727 S Charles Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,283

    Last Listing Agent Karen Reed Whittington Realty LLC

    2727 S Charles Dr, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /26

      Est $126,730 Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Industrial Blvd, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1416 Industrial Blvd, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Wiggins Cultivate Real Estate

  • /36

    $199,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft

    1906 Redbud Way, El Reno, OK 73036

    The property is located at 1906 Redbud Way EL RENO OK 73036 priced at 199990, the square foot and stories are 1156, 2.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 0 there are 3 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1906 Redbud Way, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /35

    $225,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1865 Jack Rabbit Ln, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,466

    Last Listing Agent Will Fraser Craftsman Real Estate Services

    1865 Jack Rabbit Ln, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /37

      Est $139,525 Not Listed For Sale

      914 Industrial Blvd, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      914 Industrial Blvd, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Vrana Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

  • /6

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 30 Acres
    • $11,667 per Acre

    0 Highway 152, El Reno, OK 73036

    Union City Tract #1 This beautiful 30.00-acre tract is ideally located just off Hwy 152 near the corner of Banner Road and Hwy 152, perfectly positioned between Union City and Mustang, Oklahoma. The property features expansive open pastureland, making it ideal for livestock, recreational use, or building your dream home. Electricity is conveniently available nearby, providing an excellent

    John Taylor Pioneer Realty

    0 Highway 152, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /32

    $124,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    903 Sunset Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,935

    Last Listing Agent Kamara Gatz Gatz Homestead Realty LLC

    903 Sunset Dr, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /37

      Est $167,419 Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Industrial Blvd, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1016 Industrial Blvd, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Brady Cultivate Real Estate

  • /48

    $669,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft

    6928 S Evans Rd, El Reno, OK 73036

    10 Acres + 40x80 Shop | Functional Property with Space to Live & WorkRare opportunity to own nearly 10 acres with a fully equipped 40x80 shop featuring water, electric, and propane heat—perfect for business use, hobbies, equipment storage, or livestock.This 2,200 sq ft home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a dedicated office, and a large bonus room that can serve as a 4th bedroom. The

    Tamara Reed Epic Real Estate

    6928 S Evans Rd, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /20

    $155,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    312 N Miles Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,030

    Last Listing Agent KAT THOMPSON Cadence Real Estate

    312 N Miles Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /25

      Est $188,454 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Industrial Blvd, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1104 Industrial Blvd, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shay Mechling Sage Sotheby's Realty

  • /25

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 13,725 Sq Ft
    • $253,570 per Acre

    1511 Abbey Rd, El Reno, OK 73036

    Vacant lot ready for your custom dream home.

    Hope McClellan L H Preferred Properties

    1511 Abbey Rd, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /50

    $308,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3501 Manning Farms Blvd, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Pastran Copper Creek Real Estate

    3501 Manning Farms Blvd, El Reno, OK 73036

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home