8,878

El Reno, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $85,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    203 S Macomb Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $22/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,461

    Last Listing Agent Richard McLain Mull Real Estate LLC

    203 S Macomb Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /50

      Est $394,407 Not Listed For Sale

      4007 Cardinal Place, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4007 Cardinal Place, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Graham Whittington Realty

  • /34

    $399,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft

    8384 Rip Way, El Reno, OK 73036

    This home featured 4 Bedrooms, 2 1/2 Baths, a 3-car garage. HUGE living room/kitchen/dining room! Open floorplan has tons of natural light coming from the windows. The Beautiful kitchen has plenty of kitchen cabinets for all your storage. The spacious main bedroom also has a large walk-in closet and dual vanities. The large back patio allows extra space to enjoy outside.

    Amanda Owen Partners Real Estate LLC

    8384 Rip Way, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /47

    $235,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    812 Phils Way NW, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,985

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Nichols Keller Williams Realty Elite

    812 Phils Way NW, Piedmont, OK 73078
    • /21

      Est $116,444 Not Listed For Sale

      720 S Morrison Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      720 S Morrison Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

  • /18

    $120,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 999 Sq Ft

    1008 E Woodson St, El Reno, OK 73036

    Classic brick ranch on a spacious corner lot! This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offers a bright and functional layout with a welcoming front porch and plenty of natural light throughout. The living area flows easily into the dining and kitchen spaces, creating an open and comfortable feel. The solid brick exterior, newer roof, and ample driveway parking make this home both charming and

    Ann Wiggins Cultivate Real Estate

    1008 E Woodson St, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /36

    $237,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2604 Kadlan Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,598

    Last Listing Agent Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

    2604 Kadlan Dr, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /25

      Est $153,540 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 W Warren St, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1221 W Warren St, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kimzey-Spencer RE/MAX

  • /26

    $67,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    619 W Clarke St, El Reno, OK 73036

    Opportunity sitting on 2 acres in El Reno—this one has the land, the layout, and the upside. Featuring a 3 bed, 1 bath home with just over 1,000 sqft, originally built in the late 1930s, this property is ideal for investors, landlords, or anyone looking for space to expand. The home itself will need updates, but the real value is in the lot size and flexibility—plenty of room for additional

    Brooklyn Frazier The Brokerage

    619 W Clarke St, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /19

    $125,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    309 N Keith Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,000

    Last Listing Agent Ana Harding eXp Realty, LLC

    309 N Keith Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /20

      Est $142,278 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 W Warren St, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1217 W Warren St, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Archila Black Label Realty

  • /31

    $398,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft

    8626 Kayce St, El Reno, OK 73036

    This 3-bed with office or optional 4-bed , 2 1/2-bath home in the banner school district minutes from Yukon, I-40 and the John Kilpatrick Turnpike. The floor plan includes an open concept living area into the kitchen and dining, with wood-look tile in the common areas and carpet in the bedrooms and closets. The primary suite features separate his/her vanities, a spacious walk-in closet, luxurious

    Amanda Owen Partners Real Estate LLC

    8626 Kayce St, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /31

    $169,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    912 S Boynton Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,693

    Last Listing Agent Lara Hensley Stetson Bentley

    912 S Boynton Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /22

      Est $152,891 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 W Warren St, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1216 W Warren St, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Palmer Ferris Block One Real Estate

  • /5

    $508,800

    • Land
    • 16.96 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    0 Oklahoma 66, El Reno, OK 73036

    ZONED I-2, SELLING SURFACE RIGHTS ONLY. ALL UTILITIES EITHER BORDER OR ARE NEAR. SEPARATED THE 3 TAX RECORDS THAT WERE BEING SOLD TOGETHER. THE OTHER 2 ARE MLS#'S 1209838 & 1209890

    Kyra Escott Murphy Real Estate

    0 Oklahoma 66, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /37

    $162,500 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    624 Skyline Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,073

    Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Frazier The Brokerage

    624 Skyline Dr, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /35

      Est $161,447 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 E Cavanaugh St, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1116 E Cavanaugh St, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alysa Starnes LIME Realty

  • /12

    $197,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft

    1807 Redbud Way, El Reno, OK 73036

    Atlanta - 3 bed | 2 bath | 1156 Sq. Ft. This thoughtful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,156 sq ft of comfortable, efficient living. The open-concept layout connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas creating a bright and inviting space perfect for everyday life. The private primary suite features an attached bath and walk-in closet, while tow secondary bedrooms provide flexibility for guests,

    Reese Brown D.R Horton Realty of OK LLC

    1807 Redbud Way, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /40

    $150,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    313 Hal Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,229

    Last Listing Agent Mireya Cruz Velasco KW Summit

    313 Hal Dr, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /50

      Est $487,861 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 SW Heritage Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1105 SW Heritage Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyra Escott Murphy Real Estate

  • /37

    $199,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft

    Atlanta Plan at Crimson Lake Estates, El Reno, OK 73036

    Welcome to the Atlanta - one of our new homes in Crimson Lake Estates in El Reno. This thoughtful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,156 sq ft of comfortable, efficient living. The open-concept layout connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas creating a bright and inviting space perfect for everyday life. The private primary suite features an attached bath and walk-in closet, while tow

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1507 Crimson Lake Blvd Unit 38566472, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /43

    $265,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    812 SW 26th St, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,172

    Last Listing Agent Matt Brooks Monarch Real Estate LLC

    812 SW 26th St, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /40

      Est $331,348 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 SW Heritage Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1113 SW Heritage Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

  • /45

    $399,999 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft

    8571 Beth Ln, El Reno, OK 73036

    Beautiful Craftsman Style, sets on just under 3/4 acre, in the Yellowstone Estates Addition. With wood look ceramic tile through out home. Featuring 4 bedrooms 4th bedroom can be used as office, craft room or whatever, such an amazing open floor plan, the Primary bedroom with cathedral ceiling, the Primary bathroom is very roomy with soaker tub and shower, double vanity, the walk in closet has

    Denise Love Kershel & Co. LLC

    8571 Beth Ln, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /51

    $300,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3730 Ruby Ridge NE, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,781

    Last Listing Agent Karen Fierro Homestead + Co

    3730 Ruby Ridge NE, Piedmont, OK 73078
    • /12

      Est $99,766 Not Listed For Sale

      2437 Townsend Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2437 Townsend Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hamilton Coldwell Banker Select

  • /22

    $110,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    221 N L Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    Charming brick ranch in a convenient location! This well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offers an open and functional layout with a spacious living area and large front window that fills the room with natural light. The kitchen provides plenty of cabinet space and flows easily into the dining and living areas—perfect for everyday living or entertaining. The generous backyard is fully fenced

    Ann Wiggins Cultivate Real Estate

    221 N L Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /29

    $185,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    601 S Macomb Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,661

    Last Listing Agent Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

    601 S Macomb Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /18

      Est $130,109 Not Listed For Sale

      2455 Townsend Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2455 Townsend Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Woolard Myles Ann, Mitch & Associates

  • /50

    $176,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,040 Sq Ft

    616 N Choctaw Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    1 house 4 unit, 1 house 2 units, 1 house 3 bed 1 bath. 4040 total sq ft. - 3 homes and 1 lot

    Brooklyn Frazier The Brokerage

    616 N Choctaw Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /50

    $470,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2827 Cheyenne Way, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,492

    Last Listing Agent Kasie Davis Homestead + Co - BO

    2827 Cheyenne Way, Piedmont, OK 73078
    • /33

      Est $151,003 Not Listed For Sale

      2402 Townsend Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2402 Townsend Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Woodard LIME Realty

  • /10

    $314,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft

    1806 Palmatum Rd, El Reno, OK 73036

    Set on a desirable corner lot, this beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offers extra yard space and added privacy in a tranquil lakeside neighborhood. The open-concept main level features modern finishes throughout, including granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a spacious living area perfect for entertaining. The private primary suite is tucked away on the first

    Ronald Fulton LGI Realty - Oklahoma, LLC

    1806 Palmatum Rd, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /29

    $164,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    0004 NW 122nd St, El Reno, OK 73036

    • Land
    • 8.5 Acres
    • $19,294 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 234 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Braden Pollard Midwest Land Group

    0004 NW 122nd St, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /22

      Est $151,389 Not Listed For Sale

      2408 Townsend Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2408 Townsend Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Wiggins Cultivate Real Estate

  • /4

    $59,000

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $46,094 per Acre

    0 N Gregory Rd Unit 2 1181928, El Reno, OK 73036

    LOT 2-REFER TO SURVEY IN PHOTOS. PERFECT lot to build your dream home!! NO HOA and minimal restrictions.

    Jamie Hanselman ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    0 N Gregory Rd Unit 2 1181928, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /43

    $165,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1305 S Reno Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,521

    Last Listing Agent Maria Leary McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    1305 S Reno Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /50

      Est $165,064 Not Listed For Sale

      2452 Townsend Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2452 Townsend Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Dobson Flotilla Real Estate Partners

  • /10

    $284,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    1908 Palmatum Rd, El Reno, OK 73036

    This single-story home offers an open layout connecting the living, dining, and kitchen areas. The kitchen includes granite countertops, white cabinetry, a center island, and stainless-steel appliances. The primary suite features a private bathroom with a double-sink vanity, walk-in shower, and a large walk-in closet. Additional bedrooms are located near the front of the home. Exterior features

    Ronald Fulton LGI Realty - Oklahoma, LLC

    1908 Palmatum Rd, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /51

    $1,360,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    900 E Elm St, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,129,046

    Last Listing Agent Max Vrana Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    900 E Elm St, El Reno, OK 73036

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home