8,878

El Reno, OK Homes

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $174,296 Not Listed For Sale

      2456 Townsend Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2456 Townsend Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyra Escott Murphy Real Estate

  • /32

    $199,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft

    518 S Ellison Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    Say hello to 518 S Ellison Ave! This beautifully updated bungalow sits in the heart of El Reno, just moments from historic Route 66, downtown shops and dining, local parks, and walking trails. Blending timeless charm with modern updates, this home welcomes you with a spacious open-concept living and dining area filled with natural light and brand-new flooring throughout. The fully remodeled

    Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

    518 S Ellison Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /48

    $260,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2309 Scarlet Ln, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,326

    Last Listing Agent Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

    2309 Scarlet Ln, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /14

      Est $106,040 Not Listed For Sale

      902 W Hayes St, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      902 W Hayes St, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Gaige Gaige Resource Group LLC

  • /15

    $345,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    1818 Post Oak Rd Unit 1820, El Reno, OK 73036

    Welcome to The Villas at Settlers Crossing, where modern living meets outstanding investment potential. This beautifully designed 2,500 sq. ft. duplex (1,250 sq. ft. per side) offers the perfect opportunity for savvy investors or homeowners looking to generate rental income.Step inside each unit and enjoy spacious open-concept living areas featuring stylish stained concrete floors that

    Kelley Baca Baca Realty Group LLC

    1818 Post Oak Rd Unit 1820, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /35

    $443,600 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    8604 Rip Way, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Owen Partners Real Estate LLC

    8604 Rip Way, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /13

      Est $141,368 Not Listed For Sale

      2621 Homestead Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2621 Homestead Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kayla McCray-Cortez L H Preferred Properties

  • /14

    $999,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 160 Acres
    • $6,249 per Acre

    000 Elm St W, El Reno, OK 73036

    Fenced and ready for livestock, this expansive 160-acre parcel offers endless possibilities! Whether you’re dreaming of starting your own agricultural operation, building your dream home, or exploring development potential, this land is ready to make your vision a reality. Located just 3 miles from El Reno, you’ll enjoy the perfect blend of rural tranquility and convenient access to shopping,

    Terra Geralds Property Solutions Real Estate

    000 Elm St W, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /22

    $127,100 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    508 S Morrison Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,569

    Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    508 S Morrison Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /39

      Est $176,753 Not Listed For Sale

      2624 Homestead Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2624 Homestead Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Carnes RE/MAX

  • /5

    $225,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $45,000 per Acre

    0 Edmond Rd NE, Piedmont, OK 73078

    New drive, house pad, shop pad, 2 wells, and pond! Don’t miss this prime 5 acre lot in the highly sought-after Piedmont School District! With paved frontage on Edmond Road, you’ll have quick and easy access to Piedmont, Edmond, and NW Oklahoma City—offering the perfect blend of space and convenience. It’s a great spot to build your dream home, with a 3,200 sq ft minimum and builder/home design

    Katie Cornman Piedmont Home and Land LLC

    0 Edmond Rd NE, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /51

    $265,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1601 S Shepard Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,000

    Last Listing Agent Abby Schwarz Prospect Real Estate LLC

    1601 S Shepard Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /33

      Est $178,772 Not Listed For Sale

      2605 Stone Glen Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2605 Stone Glen Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

  • /22

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $163,934 per Acre

    1200 Sunset Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

    This location is very close to Sunset Drive. 13 LOTS (Lots5-17) located near several restaurants, motels and Woodson Park apartments retirement community. The possibilities are endless with this commercial vacant property which faces Woodson Street nestled in the heart of sunset Drive on the Historic Route 66!

    Kathy Douglas L H Preferred Properties

    1200 Sunset Dr, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /49

    $314,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    220 N V Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,487

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Adams Downtown Realty Group

    220 N V Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /26

      Est $194,204 Not Listed For Sale

      2629 Stone Glen Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2629 Stone Glen Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Nolen Spearhead Real Estate, LLC

  • /10

    $284,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    1909 Palmatum Rd, El Reno, OK 73036

    Looking for a home that makes them say "WOW"? This is it! This incredible 4-bedroom features an amazing open floor plan with tons of natural light! The gorgeous kitchen is the heart of this home and opens to a spacious living room! With sprawling granite countertops, custom wood cabinetry and a full set of Whirlpool appliance, this home is built for entertaining! The oversized island perfectly

    Ronald Fulton LGI Realty - Oklahoma, LLC

    1909 Palmatum Rd, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /46

    $414,500 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2760 Stewart Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,797

    Last Listing Agent Abby Mclaughlin Keller Williams Realty Elite

    2760 Stewart Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /34

      Est $174,438 Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Stone Glen Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2604 Stone Glen Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Peterson Brix Realty

  • /9

    $230,000

    • Land
    • 18.84 Acres
    • $12,211 per Acre

    0 Highway 152, El Reno, OK 73036

    Union City Tract #3 This beautiful 18.835-acre tract is ideally located just off Hwy 152 near the corner of Banner Road and Hwy 152, perfectly positioned between Union City and Mustang, Oklahoma. The property features expansive open pastureland and a large pond, making it ideal for livestock, recreational use, or building your dream home. Electricity is conveniently available nearby, providing an

    John Taylor Pioneer Realty

    0 Highway 152, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /5

    $15,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    0 Industrial Blvd, El Reno, OK 73036

    • Land
    • 6,751 Sq Ft
    • $96,774 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abby Alvarez-Smith eXp Realty, LLC

    0 Industrial Blvd, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /43

      Est $141,265 Not Listed For Sale

      1029 S Miles Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1029 S Miles Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Johnson EXP Realty LLC (BO)

  • /28

    $59,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,162 Sq Ft

    920 W Woodson St, El Reno, OK 73036

    Come take a look at your next investment or fix and flip opportunity. All brick exterior on a corner lot with a detached garage. This could make for a decent two unit investment, by converting the garage into a living space. This is a great investor special, fix and flip, value add opportunity. Take a look and make an offer!

    Steve Blake Mull Real Estate LLC

    920 W Woodson St, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $24,950 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Bailey 1st United Okla, REALTORS

    Unlisted Address
    • /41

      Est $124,648 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 S Miles Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1017 S Miles Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelan Whitehead Providence Realty

  • /12

    $304,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft

    3390 Manning Farms Blvd, El Reno, OK 73036

    Beautiful new construction home in the desirable **Half Acre Lot**. Beautiful Craft Homes Opal Floor Plan in Manning Farms addition offering 3 bedrooms and 2.1 bathrooms. This open-concept floor plan seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas, creating an ideal layout for both everyday living and entertaining. The private primary suite features a spacious closet and well-appointed

    Jenny Burns Keller Williams Central OK ED

    3390 Manning Farms Blvd, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /49

    $327,111 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8218 Bluestem Trail, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Burns Keller Williams Central OK ED

    8218 Bluestem Trail, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /30

      Est $111,094 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 S Miles Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1036 S Miles Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Wiggins Cultivate Real Estate

  • /13

    $189,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft

    1322 S Reno Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    -Investor Special – Priced to Move at $198,000 ($94.10/SF)Solid brick, single-story construction on slab foundation — low maintenance, durable, and built to hold long term. At $94.10 per square foot, this property sits well below the area average of ~$125/SF, creating immediate spread and value-add opportunity. Functional layout with multiple entry points offers flexibility for a light flip

    Eddie Rice Spearhead Realty Group LLC

    1322 S Reno Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /3

    $15,500 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    617 W London St, El Reno, OK 73036

    • Land
    • 5,623 Sq Ft
    • $120,062 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,500

    Last Listing Agent Steven Spencer Real Broker LLC

    617 W London St, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /17

      Est $98,207 Not Listed For Sale

      1032 S Miles Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1032 S Miles Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonua Hulette McGraw Davisson Stewart LLC

  • /6

    $85,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $21,250 per Acre

    6524 Smith Rd W, El Reno, OK 73036

    Beautifully updated and move-in ready, this 2,860 sq ft home sits on up to 7.74 acres outside city limits and offers rare flexibility with three purchase options: home on 7.74 acres for $489,900, home on 3.74 acres for $414,900, or 4 acres of raw land for $85,000. Appraised at $492,000 in 2022 and now priced below market value, this property features an open-concept floor plan filled with natural

    Krista Martin Exit Realty Premier

    6524 Smith Rd W, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /36

    $199,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5306 E Highway 66, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,490

    Last Listing Agent Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

    5306 E Highway 66, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /33

      Est $167,596 Not Listed For Sale

      211 SW 23rd St, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      211 SW 23rd St, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bean Solas Real Estate LLC

  • /18

    $14,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 9,374 Sq Ft
    • $65,056 per Acre

    820 N Admire Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    Build your future home on this prime corner lot just under a quarter of an acre in El Reno!!! This spacious property offers plenty of flexibility for building or investment. The lot features public utilities and the added benefit of No HOA restrictions, giving you the freedom to design and use the property to fit your needs. Conveniently located with easy access to local amenities, schools, and

    Sada Brannon eXp Realty, LLC

    820 N Admire Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /3

    $200,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    517 SW 24th St, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,032

    Last Listing Agent Matta Wright McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    517 SW 24th St, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /51

      Est $245,507 Not Listed For Sale

      201 SW 23rd St, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      201 SW 23rd St, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

  • /38

    $419,500 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    8574 Rip Way, El Reno, OK 73036

    ****$5,000 incentive***** This beautiful 4-bed, 2.5-bath home is located in Banner School District and sits just minutes from Yukon and the John Kilpatrick Turnpike. The open-concept floor plan flows seamlessly from the living area into the kitchen and dining space, featuring wood-look tile throughout. The primary suite offers a luxurious retreat with a decorative wood ceiling, separate

    Amanda Owen Partners Real Estate LLC

    8574 Rip Way, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /25

    $140,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    807 Thompson Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,496

    Last Listing Agent Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

    807 Thompson Dr, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /29

      Est $183,930 Not Listed For Sale

      306 SW 23rd St, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      306 SW 23rd St, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kamara Gatz Gatz Homestead Realty LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home