8,878

El Reno, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /8

    $277,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft

    2001 Palmatum Rd, El Reno, OK 73036

    You'll love to call this brand NEW 3-bedroom, HOME! Pulling up to this stunning home with amazing curb appeal will be the best part of your day! The open kitchen and spacious family room are an entertainer's dream come true! Loaded with gorgeous granite countertops, and stainless-steel appliances, you'll love to show this one off to all your friends and family! The isolated owner's suite is the

    Ronald Fulton LGI Realty - Oklahoma, LLC

    2001 Palmatum Rd, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /50

    $475,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    11600 N Gregory Rd, El Reno, OK 73036

    • Land
    • 35 Acres
    • $13,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 292 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Braden Pollard Midwest Land Group

    11600 N Gregory Rd, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /32

      Est $179,448 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Holbrook Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      213 Holbrook Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph McKamie

  • /4

    $465,450

    • Land
    • 31.03 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    0 S Alfadale Rd, El Reno, OK 73036

    PROPERTY ZONED I-2 BUT CAN BE USED FOR AGRICULTURE UNDER THE I-2 ZONING. WOULD NEED TO REZONE TO RESIDENTIAL FOR AREA TO BUILD A HOUSE IF NEEDED BY A BUYER. SELLING SURFACE RIGHTS ONLY.

    Kyra Escott Murphy Real Estate

    0 S Alfadale Rd, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /50

    $459,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    11010 N Banner Rd, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hanselman ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    11010 N Banner Rd, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /30

      Est $186,519 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Holbrook Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      225 Holbrook Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Tyler Abundance Realty Inc

  • /18

    $120,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    407 W Wade St, El Reno, OK 73036

    Welcome Home! Wrap around porch plus Open concept 3 bedroom home with 2 bathrooms. Side gate opens to large backyard that has a detached building. Enjoy country living with the amenities of city living! Shopping and eateries near by while still enjoying that quiet town feeling!

    Gabriela Chavez HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    407 W Wade St, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /14

    $61,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    421 N Barker Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,667

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Dobson Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    421 N Barker Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /14

      Est $181,403 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Cherokee Ln, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      401 Cherokee Ln, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Conner Geist Access Real Estate LLC

  • /31

    $399,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft

    8484 Rip Way, El Reno, OK 73036

    Custom built beauty in Yellowstone Estates, 3 bedrooms with bonus room, 2 bath home with 3 car garage. Open concept floor plan with fireplace in the living area. Kitchen will have lots of counter space, beautiful and custom cabinets. Master bath with walk in shower, tub, double vanities, & walk in closet. Covered patio and front porch. Concrete driveway. Shops allowed! Selections may vary

    Amanda Owen Partners Real Estate LLC

    8484 Rip Way, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /51

    $270,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8248 Bluestem Trail, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Pastran Copper Creek Real Estate

    8248 Bluestem Trail, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /17

      Est $165,415 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Cherokee Ln, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      302 Cherokee Ln, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Determan Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /39

    $349,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft

    8592 Beth Ln, El Reno, OK 73036

    Ask about our builder and lender incentives! The David is 1,838 SQFT sitting on just over half an acre. Featuring 3 beds plus a flex study or 4th bed, 2 baths, and a 3-car garage. The open floor plan centers around a spacious living room with an electric fireplace, flowing into a kitchen with an island and walk-in pantry. The primary suite is tucked away for privacy with double vanities and a

    Wagner Rushing Hamilwood Real Estate

    8592 Beth Ln, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /5

    $260,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    9505 Reno E, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,928

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Huff McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    9505 Reno E, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /45

      Est $151,004 Not Listed For Sale

      1907 S Jensen Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1907 S Jensen Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Wirth 405 Home Store

  • /3

    $310,000

    • Land
    • 12.4 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    0000 S Banner Rd, El Reno, OK 73036

    Beautiful 12.5 acres MOL located just 15 minutes west of Oklahoma City. This property offers a great balance of quiet country living while still being close to the city and within Union City Schools. Blacktop highway access from I-40 to SW 36th St, with only about 1/8 mile of gravel to reach the property. The land is fully fenced and well suited for livestock, with a pond located in the northeast

    Sabrina Adams Arrived OKC

    0000 S Banner Rd, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /4

    $159,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    0 Morgan Rd NE Unit 15, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • Land
    • 5.11 Acres
    • $31,115 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Donley Metro Mark Realtors

    0 Morgan Rd NE Unit 15, Piedmont, OK 73078
    • /22

      Est $200,457 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Holbrook Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      220 Holbrook Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

  • /3

    $2,926,000

    • Land
    • 133 Acres
    • $22,000 per Acre

    0 S Radio Rd Unit 781180, El Reno, OK 73036

    133 ACRES ZONED I-2 1.5 MILES NORTH OF I-40 ON RADIO RD UNION PACIFIC RAIL RD DISSECTS NORTH PART OF PROPERTY SHARES EAST BOUNDARY WITH 147.7 ACRE LISTING (#843044) FOR A TOTAL OF 280 ACRES ZONED I-2 1/2 MILE FRONTAGE ON RADIO RD AND 1/2 MILE FRONTAGE ON ELM STREET ALL UTILITIES AT PROPERTY

    JIM MURPHY Murphy Real Estate

    0 S Radio Rd Unit 781180, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /16

    $54,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    7465 Legacy Pointe Cir, El Reno, OK 73036

    • Land
    • 1.49 Acres
    • $36,242 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Tran LIME Realty

    7465 Legacy Pointe Cir, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /25

      Est $140,437 Not Listed For Sale

      202 W Osage St, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      202 W Osage St, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Wiggins Cultivate Real Estate

  • /49

    $489,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft

    6524 Smith Rd W, El Reno, OK 73036

    Beautifully updated and move-in ready, this 2,860 sq ft home sits on up to 7.74 acres outside city limits and offers rare flexibility with three purchase options: home on 7.74 acres for $489,900, home on 3.74 acres for $414,900, or 4 acres of raw land for $85,000. Appraised at $492,000 in 2022 and now priced below market value, this property features an open-concept floor plan filled with natural

    Krista Martin Exit Realty Premier

    6524 Smith Rd W, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /15

    $182,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    5551 W 122nd St, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,317

    Last Listing Agent Ann Wiggins Cultivate Real Estate

    5551 W 122nd St, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /22

      Est $165,342 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Cherokee Ln, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      201 Cherokee Ln, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Johnson 1st United Okla, REALTORS

  • /31

    $149,999

    • 5 Beds
    • 13,626 Sq Ft

    100 E Foreman St, El Reno, OK 73036

    A rare opportunity to own a piece of El Reno history, Irving School, a former kindergarten school situated on a full city block with incredible redevelopment potential. Currently zoned residential! This property is not for the faint of heart but for the right investor, visionary, or developer, it offers a blank canvas with character you simply can’t replicate. The structure features large open

    Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

    100 E Foreman St, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /42

    $237,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1101 Gabriel St, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,241

    Last Listing Agent Ann Wiggins Cultivate Real Estate

    1101 Gabriel St, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /40

      Est $150,451 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Cherokee Ln, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      214 Cherokee Ln, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hailey Castrop Cultivate Real Estate

  • /37

    $200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft

    1607 Chuck Wagon Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

    Enjoy Lake Living with the Perfect Blend of Comfort and Nature! This beautifully designed home offers the ideal balance of indoor comfort and outdoor adventure. With three spacious bedrooms and two bathrooms, it provides ample space for everyday living and relaxation. The kitchen includes a refrigerator, with a new microwave and new cabinets currently on order to complete the updated look. Step

    Marcela Guerrero Copper Creek Real Estate

    1607 Chuck Wagon Dr, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /31

    $173,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1712 Settlers Crossing Blvd, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,650

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Church Black Label Realty

    1712 Settlers Crossing Blvd, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /17

      Est $141,581 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Holbrook Cir, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      400 Holbrook Cir, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haley Doggett Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /48

    $327,998

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,257 Sq Ft

    506 S Evans Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    NEW ROOF – Class 4 shingles! Welcome to the historic Goff House Inn, a stunning Queen Anne Colonial built in 1900 by William Goff. Located at 506 & 506½ S Evans in El Reno near I-40 and Rt 66, this unique property offers incredible flexibility with both residential and commercial zoning—ideal for a B&B, Airbnb, or multi-generational living. The main home features 3,257 sq ft with 6 bedrooms

    Molly Murphy Murphy Real Estate

    506 S Evans Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /45

    $289,900 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1604 Burgundy Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,728

    Last Listing Agent Lynsey Nunez Realty of America LLC

    1604 Burgundy Dr, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /27

      Est $152,845 Not Listed For Sale

      1806 S Dille Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1806 S Dille Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

  • /33

    $159,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft

    526 S Reno Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers a fantastic opportunity in a prime El Reno location, just minutes from the historic downtown district and local favorites like Lake El Reno. The property features a welcoming screened-in front porch, a dedicated carport for covered parking, and a convenient interior laundry room. Perfectly positioned for easy access to I-40 and the surrounding parks, this

    Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    526 S Reno Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /14

    $233,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2003 Palmatum Rd, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Fulton LGI Realty - Oklahoma, LLC

    2003 Palmatum Rd, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /23

      Est $145,801 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 S Dille Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1805 S Dille Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Hughes JMR Realty LLC

  • /31

    $256,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft

    1909 Redbud Way, El Reno, OK 73036

    Franklin — 5 bed | 2.5 bath |1,892 sq ftDiscover the Franklin plan, one of our new homes in Crimson Lake Estates in El Reno. With 5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1892 square feet, this home offers space and comfort. Secondary bedrooms are thoughtfully placed near the entry, leading you into the open-concept living spaces. The kitchen features 30” upper kitchen cabinets, soft-close cabinetry,

    Reese Brown D.R Horton Realty of OK LLC

    1909 Redbud Way, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /48

    $205,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1608 Chuck Wagon Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,398

    Last Listing Agent Matt Brooks Monarch Real Estate LLC

    1608 Chuck Wagon Dr, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /29

      Est $194,629 Not Listed For Sale

      1726 S Jensen Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1726 S Jensen Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Close Metro First Realty

  • /47

    $429,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft

    16890 Homestead, El Reno, OK 73036

    Ready to get out of the city hubbub, but not too far? The stars will light up your life on this fabulous home on over 1.32 acres. Beautifully landscaped front entrance welcomes you! Home nestled in Banner Creek Addition. Close to Yukon and I-40. Home offers 3 large Bedrooms and a study, 2.5 Bath and a 3 car garage!! Upon entering the home you will take note of the spacious and open floorplan.

    Tammy Ryan McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    16890 Homestead, El Reno, OK 73036

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home