8,878

El Reno, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /49

    $450,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9516 Grant Rd NW, Okarche, OK 73762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,182

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Douglas L H Preferred Properties

    9516 Grant Rd NW, Okarche, OK 73762
    • /27

      Est $172,542 Not Listed For Sale

      2723 S Estate Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2723 S Estate Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Wiggins Cultivate Real Estate

  • /16

    $199,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft

    1316 Chuck Wagon Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

    Welcome to 1316 Chuck Wagon—where comfort, space, and everyday functionality come together in a home designed for modern living. Nestled in a quiet, established neighborhood, this property offers the perfect balance of privacy and convenience with easy access to nearby shopping, dining, and major highways. A short walk to play, exercise, camp and fish At El Reno Lake and Park. Step inside to

    Ieasha Larkpor Thunder Team Realty

    1316 Chuck Wagon Dr, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /3

    $90,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    0 N Gregory Rd Unit Lot 2, El Reno, OK 73036

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $36,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ray Wise Oak Realty LLC

    0 N Gregory Rd Unit Lot 2, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /40

      Est $157,299 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Hal Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      312 Hal Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Kitchen Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /41

    $195,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft

    1836 Jack Rabbit Ln, El Reno, OK 73036

    Charming and well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,229 square feet of comfortable living space. This home features a beautifully renovated primary bathroom, adding a modern touch to your daily routine. The kitchen has been thoughtfully updated with a larger sink, providing both style and functionality. Throughout the home, you’ll find new light fixtures and ceiling fans that enhance

    Chloe Bayouth H&W Realty Branch

    1836 Jack Rabbit Ln, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /7

    $65,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    0 Magnolia Handley Unit 1208614, El Reno, OK 73036

    • Land
    • 18,234 Sq Ft
    • $155,280 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Little Cultivate Real Estate

    0 Magnolia Handley Unit 1208614, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /31

      Est $150,535 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Hal Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      305 Hal Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Brady Cultivate Real Estate

  • /32

    $79,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 825 Sq Ft

    104 S O Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    Say hello to 104 S Oak Street, this 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offers approximately 825 square feet and is full of potential. Whether you’re an investor, flipper, or someone looking for your next project, this is your chance to bring a property back to life. Some updates have already been started, including tile flooring and a modernized bathroom, giving you a head start on the renovation. The layout

    Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

    104 S O Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /12

    $130,000 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    818 SW 26th Place, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,507

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Washington Stratos Realty Group

    818 SW 26th Place, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /17

      Est $198,735 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 S Ellison Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1221 S Ellison Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Justiz Spearhead Realty Group LLC

  • /13

    $159,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft

    1311 S Reno Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    Spacious back Bedroom! Side Patio for enjoying cookouts! Large Back Yard. Original Wood Work. Wood floors in front bedrooms. Interior Washer and Dryer Area. Renters are living in the property.

    Molly Murphy Murphy Real Estate

    1311 S Reno Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /38

    $187,900 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2807 S Charles Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,845

    Last Listing Agent Diane Nguyen Keystone Realty Group

    2807 S Charles Dr, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /3

      Est $158,899 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 S Ellison Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1121 S Ellison Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

  • /50

    $353,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,299 Sq Ft

    1117 SW Heritage Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

    Say hello to this well-loved and beautifully maintained home is ready to welcome its next owners. Offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 3,299 square feet of living space, it sits on a spacious corner lot in a highly sought-after neighborhood. Step through the double doors into a warm and inviting living space that features a wet bar, making it the perfect gathering spot for family and friends.

    Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

    1117 SW Heritage Dr, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /15

    $395,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    0 Foreman Ne 1 2 Rd Unit 1165713, El Reno, OK 73036

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $9,875 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hamilton Coldwell Banker Select

    0 Foreman Ne 1 2 Rd Unit 1165713, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /46

      Est $255,357 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 S Ellison Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1115 S Ellison Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barb McBroom Myles Ann, Mitch & Associates

  • /15

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 2.04 Acres
    • $41,667 per Acre

    11020 N Banner Rd, El Reno, OK 73036

    Lot #3Absolutely PERFECT lot for your dream home or barndominium! NO HOA and very minimal restrictions! This lot offers seclusion with beautiful trees, privacy, and easy access right from Banner Road! Riverside School District through 8th grade and then you can self-select any high school! You can enroll them in Bethany, Yukon, Piedmont, etc. Lot will need a septic and well during the build

    Jamie Hanselman ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    11020 N Banner Rd, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /27

    $305,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1309 Fairfax Ln, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,883

    Last Listing Agent robin allen Realty Experts, Inc

    1309 Fairfax Ln, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /46

      Est $147,282 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 S Hadden Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1107 S Hadden Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colt Osburn

  • /15

    $171,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft

    1609 Burgundy Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

    3 Bedroom, 2 bath brick home that sits on a nice sized fenced lot. Large living area. Has a kitchen/dining combo area with a lot of storage and a pantry. Large bedrooms and nice sized laundry room. Located near local schools, Vo-tech, shopping and I-40 for an easy commute to Yukon or OKC. Due to the condition, the property may not qualify for traditional financing. Property does need some TLC and

    Becky Ritchie Realty Depot LLC

    1609 Burgundy Dr, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /24

    $70,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1133 S Miles Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,769

    Last Listing Agent Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

    1133 S Miles Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /50

      Est $196,074 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 S Ellison Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1120 S Ellison Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyra Escott Murphy Real Estate

  • /42

    $408,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft

    9515 Lake Dr, Piedmont, OK 73078

    1.16 acres MOL of quiet country living at its best! Just minutes from Hwy 74/Portland for quick access anywhere in the metro. Enjoy the HOA maintained private pond stocked with Bass, Crappie, Catfish and Bluegill. The covered porch provides a welcoming entry to this lovely home. The living room has great built-ins and a fireplace to help keep you cozy in the winter. The main living room flows

    Laurie Patterson Keller Williams Central OK ED

    9515 Lake Dr, Piedmont, OK 73078
  • /32

    $181,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    718 S Choctaw Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,909

    Last Listing Agent Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

    718 S Choctaw Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /29

      Est $148,312 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 S Reno Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1015 S Reno Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,500
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 6,250 Sq Ft
    • $243,902 per Acre

    1020 S Williams Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    This oversized corner lot is packed with possibility and perfectly placed for everyday convenience. It’s an ideal spot for anyone who appreciates walking to parks and the friendly heartbeat of El Reno. With plenty of space to bring your vision to life, this ready-to-build property offers the flexibility to create the home or investment you’ve been dreaming of. A corner lot this inviting doesn’t

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    1020 S Williams Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /5

    $425,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1920 Susanna Rd NE, Piedmont, OK 73078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,334

    Last Listing Agent Katie Cornman Piedmont Home and Land LLC

    1920 Susanna Rd NE, Piedmont, OK 73078
    • /39

      Est $186,003 Not Listed For Sale

      1028 S Hadden Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1028 S Hadden Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent karen quinlin Metro First Realty

  • /25

    $149,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,093 Sq Ft

    605 S Reno Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    Location, location, location! This home is located across the street from beautiful Legion Park. The park has a pool, splash pad, tennis court and swings. Enjoy the peaceful view of the water from your front porch! Lots of improvements have been done since the seller purchased in 2020. In the living room, carpet was installed over the hardwood floors, along with blinds and ceiling fans. Double

    Marilyn Van Aken McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    605 S Reno Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /27

    $170,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2703 Villa Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,004

    Last Listing Agent Ann Wiggins Cultivate Real Estate

    2703 Villa Dr, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /36

      Est $250,985 Not Listed For Sale

      1029 S Hadden Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1029 S Hadden Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Stevens RE/MAX

  • /20

    $158,500 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 865 Sq Ft

    1020 W Hayes St, El Reno, OK 73036

    Discover this brand-new 2-bedroom, 2-bath home currently under construction. Thoughtfully designed with a modern open floor plan featuring a living room tray ceiling and 9-foot ceilings throughout. A covered front porch welcomes you into a bright living space perfect for everyday living. The kitchen features granite countertops, ample cabinetry, a spacious breakfast bar, and stainless steel

    KAT THOMPSON Cadence Real Estate

    1020 W Hayes St, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /33

    $206,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    217 S Moore Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,995

    Last Listing Agent Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

    217 S Moore Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /21

      Est $168,032 Not Listed For Sale

      1038 S Ellison Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1038 S Ellison Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JIM MURPHY Murphy Real Estate

  • /8

    $474,900

    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $386,098 per Acre

    0 S Country Club Rd, El Reno, OK 73036

    Prime 1.23-acre commercial lot located on Country Club Road in one of El Reno’s fastest-growing corridors. Zoned CAR, this property is ideal for QSR, retail, automotive, medical, or office development. City utilities are available at the curb, making the site shovel-ready. Two adjoining parcels have already been sold to national users (Waffle House and Brakes Plus), with additional commercial

    Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

    0 S Country Club Rd, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /51

    $700,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3850 S Banner Rd, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,500

    Last Listing Agent Mike Melchert Keller Williams Central OK ED

    3850 S Banner Rd, El Reno, OK 73036
    • /34

      Est $187,423 Not Listed For Sale

      505 SW 23rd St, El Reno, OK 73036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      505 SW 23rd St, El Reno, OK 73036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Tubbs Atrium Realty

  • /25

    $89,900

    • Land
    • 18,055 Sq Ft
    • $216,888 per Acre

    1221 Strawberry Fields, El Reno, OK 73036

    Vacant lot ready for your custom home

    Hope McClellan L H Preferred Properties

    1221 Strawberry Fields, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /42

    $408,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7420 Legacy Pointe, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,383

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Brookshire 1st United Okla, REALTORS

    7420 Legacy Pointe, El Reno, OK 73036

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home