4,709

Eldridge, IA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $392,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 N 3rd Ave, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      450 N 3rd Ave, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • Last Sold Price $327,270

      Last Listing Agent Geri Doyle [Mel Foster Brand]

  • /27

    $212,500

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    300 E Franklin St Unit 203, Eldridge, IA 52748

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Tanner Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

    300 E Franklin St Unit 203, Eldridge, IA 52748
    • /2

      Est $398,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 N 3rd Ave, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      438 N 3rd Ave, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • Last Sold Price $346,085

      Last Listing Agent Geri Doyle [Mel Foster Brand]

  • /50

    $366,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    809 W Spring St, Eldridge, IA 52748

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,281

    Last Listing Agent Scott Case RE/MAX Concepts Bettendorf

    809 W Spring St, Eldridge, IA 52748
    • /23

      Est $350,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 N 3rd Ave, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      444 N 3rd Ave, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,600
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Geri Doyle Mel Foster Co. Davenport

  • /49

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    18 Dexter Blvd, Eldridge, IA 52748

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,292

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Daedlow Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Davenport

    18 Dexter Blvd, Eldridge, IA 52748
    • /2

      Est $445,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      1880 Redbud Cir, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1880 Redbud Cir, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • Last Sold Price $427,800

      Last Listing Agent Shueree Boley Haven. Real Estate

  • /25

    $312,755

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    521 N 3rd Ave, Eldridge, IA 52748

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Geri Doyle Mel Foster Co. Davenport

    521 N 3rd Ave, Eldridge, IA 52748
    • /2

      Est $546,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 S 2nd St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1407 S 2nd St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • Last Sold Price $505,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Carstens Real Broker, LLC - Bettendorf

  • /23

    $149,900

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3209 S 16th Ave Unit 302, Eldridge, IA 52748

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,522

3209 S 16th Ave Unit 302, Eldridge, IA 52748
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Valley Dr Unit 1, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7 Valley Dr Unit 1, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $119,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kauzlarich eXp Realty

  • /21

    $443,991

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1719 5th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,333

    Silverthorne Homes Grunwald Grove

    1719 5th St, Eldridge, IA 52748
    • /2

      Est $500,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Hillside Dr, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      340 Hillside Dr, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • Last Sold Price $436,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hilbert Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS DeWitt

  • /46

    $344,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    205 Blackhawk Dr, Eldridge, IA 52748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,021

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Sailor RE/MAX Concepts Bettendorf

    205 Blackhawk Dr, Eldridge, IA 52748
    • /2

      Est $493,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Colonial Ct, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1206 Colonial Ct, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • Last Sold Price $457,900

• /36

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4 Sioux Ct, Eldridge, IA 52748

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,265

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Yeggy Navigate LPT Realty

    4 Sioux Ct, Eldridge, IA 52748
    • /2

      Est $533,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      1147 E Iowa St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1147 E Iowa St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $487,500

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group

  • /18

    $399,590

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    462 N 3rd Ave, Eldridge, IA 52748

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 349 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,805

    Last Listing Agent Geri Doyle Mel Foster Co. Davenport

    462 N 3rd Ave, Eldridge, IA 52748
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Parkview Dr, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      123 Parkview Dr, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • Last Sold Price $436,900

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hilbert Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS DeWitt

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1874 Redbud Cir, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1874 Redbud Cir, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • Last Sold Price $419,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Telsrow Real Broker, LLC - Bettendorf

    • /26

      Est $389,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 N 3rd St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      421 N 3rd St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,323
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geri Doyle [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /27

      Est $346,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 N 3rd St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      427 N 3rd St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,850
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geri Doyle [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /24

      Est $397,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 N 3rd St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      426 N 3rd St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,195
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geri Doyle [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $466,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Linden Ln, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      419 Linden Ln, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000

      Last Listing Agent Tisha Bousselot Prestige Realty QC

    • /2

      Est $415,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      1886 Redbud Cir, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1886 Redbud Cir, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • Last Sold Price $397,900

      Last Listing Agent Erin McChesney Haven. Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $473,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      1718 S 5th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1718 S 5th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • Last Sold Price $449,990

      Last Listing Agent Mark Southwood Home Sell Flat LLC

    • /2

      Est $381,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 E Donahue St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      355 E Donahue St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • Last Sold Price $312,410

      Last Listing Agent Geri Doyle [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $378,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      367 E Donahue St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      367 E Donahue St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • Last Sold Price $334,125

      Last Listing Agent Geri Doyle [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $495,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 S Buttermilk Rd, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      201 S Buttermilk Rd, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $445,000

      Last Listing Agent Amber Holmes NextHome QC Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      22815 243rd St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      22815 243rd St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $94,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Allmandinger [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $412,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 S 5th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1701 S 5th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Shueree Boley Haven. Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $444,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 Davies Ct, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      901 Davies Ct, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

• /2

      Est $533,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 S 2nd St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1225 S 2nd St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • Last Sold Price $489,900

      Last Listing Agent Dan Schneckloth [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $462,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      1712 S 5th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1712 S 5th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • Last Sold Price $446,900

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Sailor RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $530,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Colonial Ct, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1412 Colonial Ct, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • Last Sold Price $504,000

      Last Listing Agent Nick Engelbrecht RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $353,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Shawnee Ct, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      203 Shawnee Ct, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $333,000

      Last Listing Agent Shueree Boley Haven. Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $459,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      1812 S 5th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1812 S 5th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • Last Sold Price $441,000

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Sailor RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      22906 245th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      22906 245th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • Last Sold Price $70,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hoffman Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

    • /19

      Est $220,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 E Franklin St Unit 201, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      240 E Franklin St Unit 201, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Mar 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Natalie VanDeest [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $525,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 S 2nd St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1501 S 2nd St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $480,000

      Last Listing Agent Geri Doyle [Mel Foster Brand]

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home