372

Recently Sold Elfers, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3607 Connon Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,836

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Carpenter CARPENTER REALTY GROUP

    3607 Connon Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5102 Peacock Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,337

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Tillung EXP REALTY LLC

    5102 Peacock Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4652 Kennedy Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,325

    Last Listing Agent ANNE BROMBERG RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    4652 Kennedy Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $279,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4607 Kennedy Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,622

    Last Listing Agent Judi Pobst KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    4607 Kennedy Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3533 Madison St, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,088

    Last Listing Agent Becky Vandenberg BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    3533 Madison St, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF

    Current Estimated Value $345,487

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6309 7th Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,743

    Last Listing Agent Jane Makhlouf JM REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

    6309 7th Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5313 Whippoorwill Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,339

    Last Listing Agent Gabor Geszti FUTURE HOME REALTY

    5313 Whippoorwill Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $217,500 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3648 Linkwood St, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,074

3648 Linkwood St, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $284,900 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4520 Iris Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,009

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Hancock LA ROSA REALTY, LLC

    4520 Iris Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $207,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4233 Las Vegas Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,119

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    4233 Las Vegas Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6019 7th Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,627

    Last Listing Agent Randa Moore F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL

    6019 7th Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3707 Cambridge St, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,196

    Last Listing Agent Clyde Murphy FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    3707 Cambridge St, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    3345 Blue Bird Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,824

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline King KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS

    3345 Blue Bird Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3447 Paloma Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,884

    Last Listing Agent Maria Demellis FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC

    3447 Paloma Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3650 Pensdale Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,155

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Zea BLUE LIGHTHOUSE REALTY INC

    3650 Pensdale Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $229,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    5608 Perkin Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,879

    Last Listing Agent Cori McNichols CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    5608 Perkin Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $284,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3547 Odom Dr Unit 20, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,242

    Last Listing Agent Armando Marrero CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    3547 Odom Dr Unit 20, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $119,340 Sold May 01, 2026

    4407 Terry Loop, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF

    Current Estimated Value $153,085

4407 Terry Loop, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3624 Cantrell St, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,399

    Last Listing Agent Enrique Bello MIRIAM HURTADO REAL ESTATE GROUP

    3624 Cantrell St, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $155,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6027 9th Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,551

    Last Listing Agent Edna Rivera DALTON WADE INC

    6027 9th Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5644 Auld Ln, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,479

    Last Listing Agent Diasmary Lopez Montes de Oca VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC

    5644 Auld Ln, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $207,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3640 Connon Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,674

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Homan, Jr HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC

    3640 Connon Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $231,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3439 Paloma Dr, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,602

    Last Listing Agent Irina Dare STAR BAY REALTY CORP.

    3439 Paloma Dr, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6350 Lost Trail, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janina Wozniak FUTURE HOME REALTY

    6350 Lost Trail, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4648 Jacqueline Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,359

    Last Listing Agent David Garcia REAL BROKER, LLC

    4648 Jacqueline Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7034 Emerald Spring Loop, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,493

    Last Listing Agent David Timmons KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    7034 Emerald Spring Loop, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $236,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    5203 Manor Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,929

    Last Listing Agent Janina Wozniak FUTURE HOME REALTY

    5203 Manor Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $264,900 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3809 Brock St, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,887

    Last Listing Agent Derek McDonald THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL

    3809 Brock St, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $274,900 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3339 Ocio St, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,081

    Last Listing Agent Linda Nuttall BRADSHAW & BRADSHAW REALTY SER

    3339 Ocio St, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4312 Las Vegas Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,611

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Stoltz ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC

    4312 Las Vegas Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $177,500 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    5712 Otis Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,085

    Last Listing Agent Julie Jones SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    5712 Otis Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3426 Blayton St, Holiday, FL 34690

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,965

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Corde DALTON WADE INC

    3426 Blayton St, Holiday, FL 34690
  • /40

    $170,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3632 Pensdale Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,592

    Last Listing Agent Fran Meyer, PA REMAX Marketing Specialists

    3632 Pensdale Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    4608 Kennedy Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,728

    Last Listing Agent Debra Barker - Sudnik ASHTON REALTY GROUP

    4608 Kennedy Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $50,150 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6125 Chesham Dr Unit 1, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,021

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Jackson ACTION REALTY OF TAMPA BAY INC

    6125 Chesham Dr Unit 1, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $228,500 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4614 Croton Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,374

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Wood KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    4614 Croton Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5714 Marble Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,547

    Last Listing Agent Jose Mejia MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

    5714 Marble Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $276,900 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4549 Madison St, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,668

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Jimenez LPT REALTY, LLC

    4549 Madison St, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    6310 Cecelia Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,537

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    6310 Cecelia Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home