373

Recently Sold Elfers, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $68,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4746 Azalea Dr Unit 203, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,827

    Last Listing Agent Yorgo Mullenax THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.

    4746 Azalea Dr Unit 203, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6428 Remus Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,108

    Last Listing Agent Carl Gresen LPT REALTY, LLC

    6428 Remus Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6820 Larchmont Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,929

    Last Listing Agent ZAYURI ASTUDILLO AVISTA BAY REALTY, LLC

    6820 Larchmont Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $83,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    4742 Azalea Dr Unit 106, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,259

    Last Listing Agent Patti Morris FLORIDAS BEST HOMES REALTY LLC

    4742 Azalea Dr Unit 106, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $284,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4233 Abaco Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,435

    Last Listing Agent Zaida Martinez PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    4233 Abaco Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $127,500 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    4925 Myrtle Oak Dr Unit 22, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,193

    Last Listing Agent Matt Johnson RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    4925 Myrtle Oak Dr Unit 22, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $115,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4925 Myrtle Oak Dr Unit 26, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,109

    Last Listing Agent Denise Wilkinson FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    4925 Myrtle Oak Dr Unit 26, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $284,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4930 Fleetwood St, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,717

    Last Listing Agent Jon 'JB' Bogdanowitz F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL

    4930 Fleetwood St, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $153,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6410 Spring Flower Dr Unit 24, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,656

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kessell REAL BROKER, LLC

    6410 Spring Flower Dr Unit 24, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $114,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    6410 Spring Flower Dr Unit 26, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,554

    Last Listing Agent Mark A. Middleton COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC

    6410 Spring Flower Dr Unit 26, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $68,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    3421 Tricon Ln Unit 22, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,456

    Last Listing Agent Despoina Marangidou ABBAS REALTY GROUP LLC

    3421 Tricon Ln Unit 22, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $115,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5342 Buttonwood Dr Unit 106G, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,742

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Rivera RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY

    5342 Buttonwood Dr Unit 106G, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6017 6th Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,959

    Last Listing Agent Michael Nolan PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    6017 6th Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6144 Glenwood Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,329

    Last Listing Agent Cortney Bain CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    6144 Glenwood Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $65,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4746 Azalea Dr Unit 209, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,323

    Last Listing Agent Dorota Pasek FUTURE HOME REALTY

    4746 Azalea Dr Unit 209, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4833 Fleetwood St, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,470

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sefair SEFAIR INVESTMENTS INC

    4833 Fleetwood St, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    6519 Thicket Trail, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,820

    Last Listing Agent Sharie Oakland RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    6519 Thicket Trail, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $116,900 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4742 Azalea Dr Unit 103, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,018

    Last Listing Agent Keegan Siegfried LPT REALTY, LLC

    4742 Azalea Dr Unit 103, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $240,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6424 Thicket Trail, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,760

    Last Listing Agent Ana Veras PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    6424 Thicket Trail, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6519 Spring Flower Dr Unit 21, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,810

    Last Listing Agent Terry Haehnel RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

    6519 Spring Flower Dr Unit 21, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $319,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    6307 Shane Ln, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,892

    Last Listing Agent Dean Aaron Waters DALTON WADE INC

    6307 Shane Ln, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4431 Beacon Square Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,057

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Konovalchuk DALTON WADE INC

    4431 Beacon Square Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $273,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5410 Palm Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,448

    Last Listing Agent Karyn Koenig RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    5410 Palm Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $227,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4535 Uzzle Way, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,256

    Last Listing Agent Anna Shoaf FUTURE HOME REALTY

    4535 Uzzle Way, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $107,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5335 Embassy Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,502

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Rivera RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY

    5335 Embassy Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4804 Myrtle Oak Dr Unit 11, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,524

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Dimarakis LPT REALTY, LLC

    4804 Myrtle Oak Dr Unit 11, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $217,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5108 Tangelo Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,601

    Last Listing Agent Taquisha Mccluster LPT REALTY, LLC

    5108 Tangelo Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6425 Thicket Trail, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,263

    Last Listing Agent Paula Levering FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC

    6425 Thicket Trail, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $137,900 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4653 Cambridge Ave Unit 4653, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,688

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Rivera RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY

    4653 Cambridge Ave Unit 4653, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $85,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4925 Myrtle Oak Dr Unit 15, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,330

    Last Listing Agent Michele Rehm STAR ONE REALTY GROUP ELITE

    4925 Myrtle Oak Dr Unit 15, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    6520 Thicket Trail, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,783

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Dawson RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    6520 Thicket Trail, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6844 Larchmont Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,244

    Last Listing Agent Synecia Valdez CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    6844 Larchmont Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3812 Celtic Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Shoop FIND YOUR PARADISE

    3812 Celtic Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    6529 Thicket Trail, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,047

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Simpson PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    6529 Thicket Trail, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $142,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    4705 Cambridge Ave Unit 4705, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,026

    Last Listing Agent Lori West RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

    4705 Cambridge Ave Unit 4705, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $79,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    4746 Azalea Dr Unit 109, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 487 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,186

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    4746 Azalea Dr Unit 109, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $298,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5018 School Rd Unit 1, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,335

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Bracewell BRACEWELL & ASSOCIATES REALTY

    5018 School Rd Unit 1, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    0 State Road 54 Unit MFRW7861280, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $457,627 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64% Below List Price
    • 762 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allan Safranek, III RICHEY REALTY

    0 State Road 54 Unit MFRW7861280, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $64,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    4746 Azalea Dr Unit 209, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,323

    Last Listing Agent Joe Gibbons LIPPLY REAL ESTATE

    4746 Azalea Dr Unit 209, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $143,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4804 Sunnybrook Dr Unit 12, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,015

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Mothershead Timmons KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    4804 Sunnybrook Dr Unit 12, New Port Richey, FL 34653

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home