2,947

Bluff City Homes

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $300,314 Not Listed For Sale

      693 Littleton Trail Unit 152, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      693 Littleton Trail Unit 152, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Israel Ballesteros REMAX Horizon

    • /28

      Est $271,061 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Keystone Ct Unit 442, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1520 Keystone Ct Unit 442, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Jordan J.W. Reedy Realty

    • /13

      Est $292,835 Not Listed For Sale

      252 Chaparral Cir Unit 91, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      252 Chaparral Cir Unit 91, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 255% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,600
      • Nov 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Olszewski Area Wide Realty

    • /16

      Est $269,923 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Kirk Ave, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      617 Kirk Ave, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Apr 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liz Ayala iFind Properties LLC

    • /14

      Est $321,691 Not Listed For Sale

      695 Glen Ivy Dr, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      695 Glen Ivy Dr, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kim DeVincentis Capital Asset Group Inc.

    • /23

      Est $448,918 Not Listed For Sale

      345 Brittany Trail, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      345 Brittany Trail, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,755
      • Apr 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Frank Rusin Four Seasons Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $322,736 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Deer Run Ln, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      126 Deer Run Ln, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Laura Sanders Baird & Warner Fox Valley - Geneva

    • /16

      Est $444,123 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Brentwood Trail Unit 1, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      135 Brentwood Trail Unit 1, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Jan 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bob Wisdom RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $317,536 Not Listed For Sale

      657 Hampton Cir, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      657 Hampton Cir, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kymberli Saragaglia Royal Family Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $282,456 Not Listed For Sale

      368 Littleton Trail Unit 632, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      368 Littleton Trail Unit 632, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Henderson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /12

      Est $274,120 Not Listed For Sale

      644 Thorndale Dr Unit 1, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      644 Thorndale Dr Unit 1, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 263% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,550
      • May 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jim Sim Oak Leaf Realty

    • /25

      Est $307,458 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Neutrenton Ave, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      140 Neutrenton Ave, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Nov 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Toomey RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $281,554 Not Listed For Sale

      1475 Keystone Ct Unit 574, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1475 Keystone Ct Unit 574, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Perez Realty of America, LLC

    • /2

      Est $250,508 Not Listed For Sale

      484 Littleton Trail Unit 383, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      484 Littleton Trail Unit 383, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sylvana Menolascino RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $307,533 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Neutrenton Ave, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      145 Neutrenton Ave, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Somone Graham RE/MAX Suburban

    • /11

      Est $308,763 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Neutrenton Ave, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      147 Neutrenton Ave, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Dec 04, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Robin Allotta Compass

    • /17

      Est $274,321 Not Listed For Sale

      1276 Maroon Dr, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1276 Maroon Dr, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mike Pisto Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $260,234 Not Listed For Sale

      544 Littleton Trail Unit 312, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      544 Littleton Trail Unit 312, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Dec 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Cobb Brokerocity Inc

    • /11

      Est $274,664 Not Listed For Sale

      396 Littleton Trail Unit 541, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      396 Littleton Trail Unit 541, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Hronopoulos Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $303,006 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Neutrenton Ave, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      110 Neutrenton Ave, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 441 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Mar 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Anderson RE/MAX

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home