3,207

Properties in ZIP Code 73538

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $318,436 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Mountain Ridge Dr, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      28 Mountain Ridge Dr, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terri Strecker RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $406,522 Not Listed For Sale

      7622 Highland Hills Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7622 Highland Hills Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie McDonald ELGIN REALTY

    • /17

      Est $403,885 Not Listed For Sale

      13122 Porsche Ln, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      13122 Porsche Ln, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DEWAYNE WORKMAN TOP NOTCH REALTY OF ELGIN, LLC

    • /15

      Est $304,683 Not Listed For Sale

      12424 NE Meers Porter Hill Rd, Fletcher, OK 73541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      12424 NE Meers Porter Hill Rd, Fletcher, OK 73541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,900
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Jones ELGIN REALTY

    • /10

      Est $367,512 Not Listed For Sale

      12101 NE Wild Ridge Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      12101 NE Wild Ridge Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Lutonsky CENTURY 21 FIRST CHOICE REALTY

    • /31

      Est $395,560 Not Listed For Sale

      203 London Ct, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      203 London Ct, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terri Strecker RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $449,625 Not Listed For Sale

      12220 Cheetah Ct, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      12220 Cheetah Ct, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,500
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CHELSEY SEIBOLD KEYHAUS REALTY CO

    • /24

      Est $386,306 Not Listed For Sale

      7625 Northgate Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7625 Northgate Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Jones ELGIN REALTY

    • /37

      Est $408,776 Not Listed For Sale

      192 NE South Ridge Rd, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      192 NE South Ridge Rd, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JULI CHESKO RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $303,221 Not Listed For Sale

      10814 NE Marigold Ln, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10814 NE Marigold Ln, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Sherman SHERMAN REALTY LLC

    • /22

      Est $420,462 Not Listed For Sale

      12225 NE Caribou Ct, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      12225 NE Caribou Ct, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CHELSEY SEIBOLD KEYHAUS REALTY CO

    • /4

      Est $342,251 Not Listed For Sale

      10668 NE Seaside Ln, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10668 NE Seaside Ln, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Speas MISTY JULIAN REALTY LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 K St, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      209 K St, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Munchel REAL ESTATE EXPERTS

    • /8

      Est $337,754 Not Listed For Sale

      10820 NE Seaside Ln, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10820 NE Seaside Ln, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Speas MISTY JULIAN REALTY LLC

    • /8

      Est $344,631 Not Listed For Sale

      10744 NE Seaside Ln, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10744 NE Seaside Ln, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Speas MISTY JULIAN REALTY LLC

    • /15

      Est $422,000 Not Listed For Sale

      12907 NE Carlson Rd, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2024
      12907 NE Carlson Rd, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 399% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,500
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CHARLI MAKI ELGIN REALTY

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 4th St, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1108 4th St, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Jones ELGIN REALTY

    • /44

      Est $380,957 Not Listed For Sale

      5502 NE Snowy Owl Rd, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5502 NE Snowy Owl Rd, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carla Weaver CENTURY 21 FIRST CHOICE REALTY

    • /3

      Est $257,491 Not Listed For Sale

      28 NE Summerwood Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      28 NE Summerwood Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Jones ELGIN REALTY

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract 3 NE 120th St Unit 3-4N-10W, Fletcher, OK 73541

      Tract 3 NE 120th St Unit 3-4N-10W, Fletcher, OK 73541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 27, 2021

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract 7 NE 120th St Unit 3-4N-10W, Fletcher, OK 73541

      Tract 7 NE 120th St Unit 3-4N-10W, Fletcher, OK 73541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • May 21, 2021

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract 6 NE 120th St Unit 3-4N-10W, Fletcher, OK 73541

      Tract 6 NE 120th St Unit 3-4N-10W, Fletcher, OK 73541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Weaver CENTURY 21 FIRST CHOICE REALTY

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract 5 NE 120th St Unit 3-4N-10W, Fletcher, OK 73541

      Tract 5 NE 120th St Unit 3-4N-10W, Fletcher, OK 73541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • May 21, 2021

• /37

      Est $300,146 Not Listed For Sale

      12580 NE Meers Porter Hill Rd, Fletcher, OK 73541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      12580 NE Meers Porter Hill Rd, Fletcher, OK 73541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Missy Johnson Rush Springs Real Estate LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      4750 NW Welch Rd, Lawton, OK 73507

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      4750 NW Welch Rd, Lawton, OK 73507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CHARLI MAKI ELGIN REALTY

    • /39

      Est $381,645 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Greenview Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1015 Greenview Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $276,864 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Apple Creek Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1114 Apple Creek Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,900
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Mitchell WHITE GLOVE REALTY

    • /37

      Est $358,594 Not Listed For Sale

      5315 NE Elk Point Rd, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5315 NE Elk Point Rd, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kara Lea Cavallo Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    • /50

      Est $378,472 Not Listed For Sale

      5695 NE Bobcat Trail, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5695 NE Bobcat Trail, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Fowler EXP REALTY

    • /6

      Est $44,058 Not Listed For Sale

      23 NE Clift Dr, Fletcher, OK 73541

      23 NE Clift Dr, Fletcher, OK 73541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barry Ezerski RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $406,849 Not Listed For Sale

      13325 NE Clearwater Cir, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      13325 NE Clearwater Cir, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Munchel REAL ESTATE EXPERTS

    • /19

      Est $301,389 Not Listed For Sale

      12902 NE 120th St, Fletcher, OK 73541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      12902 NE 120th St, Fletcher, OK 73541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Jones ELGIN REALTY

    • /48

      Est $371,930 Not Listed For Sale

      12234 Honey Badger Ln, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      12234 Honey Badger Ln, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Misty Julian MISTY JULIAN REALTY LLC

    • /44

      Est $371,378 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Uvon Ln, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      310 Uvon Ln, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terri Strecker RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $347,848 Not Listed For Sale

      12202 Honey Badger Ln, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      12202 Honey Badger Ln, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Mitchell WHITE GLOVE REALTY

    • /22

      Est $310,734 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 NE White Rock Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1616 NE White Rock Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,250
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Jones ELGIN REALTY

    • /28

      Est $386,022 Not Listed For Sale

      5686 NE Bobcat Trail, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5686 NE Bobcat Trail, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Morris EXP BRANCH OFFICE

    • /22

      Est $336,348 Not Listed For Sale

      268 NE North Ridge Rd, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      268 NE North Ridge Rd, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent TERI WHITE ELGIN REALTY

    • /30

      Est $234,462 Not Listed For Sale

      9 NE Summerwood Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9 NE Summerwood Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Jun 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pam Marion RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $235,191 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Alma Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1114 Alma Dr, Elgin, OK 73538

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home